Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 16:06PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               2:41.89  13-14 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gwin, Isaac A    13 NTRO-ST           2:05.25    2:03.48 B      
                 26.72        56.45 (29.73)
        1:34.97 (38.52)     2:03.48 (28.51)
  2 Rawls, Corban W  13 NTRO-ST           2:07.52    2:04.10 B      
                 26.64        58.56 (31.92)
        1:35.02 (36.46)     2:04.10 (29.08)
  3 Gu, Jesse T      14 Makos-ST          2:12.40    2:11.04 B      
                 27.84      1:02.50 (34.66)
        1:41.51 (39.01)     2:11.04 (29.53)
  4 Prud'Homme III,  14 GOLD-ST           2:39.99    2:12.43 B      
                 28.71      1:02.43 (33.72)
        1:42.13 (39.70)     2:12.43 (30.30)
  5 Engquist, Riley  14 UN-ST             2:15.94    2:14.12 B      
                 29.40      1:04.65 (35.25)
        1:42.50 (37.85)     2:14.12 (31.62)
  6 Beene, Noah J    13 HEAT-ST           2:20.61    2:15.60 B      
                 29.73      1:03.97 (34.24)
        1:45.44 (41.47)     2:15.60 (30.16)
  7 Rice, Samuel P   14 IS-NT             2:19.15    2:16.00 B      
                 31.14      1:04.16 (33.02)
        1:45.91 (41.75)     2:16.00 (30.09)
  8 McConnell, Chri  14 NTRO-ST           2:18.35    2:16.52 B      
                 29.77      1:04.51 (34.74)
        1:46.30 (41.79)     2:16.52 (30.22)
  9 Wachtler, Neil   14 HEAT-ST           2:27.15    2:17.31 B      
                 29.40      1:03.22 (33.82)
        1:46.08 (42.86)     2:17.31 (31.23)
 10 Gwin, Jacob A    14 NTRO-ST           2:19.56    2:17.76 B      
                 32.19      1:05.95 (33.76)
        1:46.85 (40.90)     2:17.76 (30.91)
 11 Zenisek, Jackso  13 GOLD-ST           2:18.10    2:19.62 B      
                 30.90      1:05.61 (34.71)
        1:47.59 (41.98)     2:19.62 (32.03)
 12 Dunworth, Jack   13 WWW-ST            2:23.20    2:20.89 B      
                 28.97      1:05.87 (36.90)
        1:48.67 (42.80)     2:20.89 (32.22)
 13 Lemond, Camden   14 NTRO-ST           2:26.16    2:21.15 B      
                 30.44      1:07.10 (36.66)
        1:49.08 (41.98)     2:21.15 (32.07)
 14 Hammond, Matt G  13 NTRO-ST           2:20.29    2:21.21 B      
                 31.74      1:07.25 (35.51)
        1:50.25 (43.00)     2:21.21 (30.96)
 15 Smits, Tyler C   13 NTRO-ST           2:22.58    2:22.17 B      
                 30.01      1:07.17 (37.16)
        1:50.04 (42.87)     2:22.17 (32.13)
 16 Olsen, Ben M     14 NTRO-ST           2:45.00    2:23.53 B      
                 30.33      1:08.45 (38.12)
        1:49.60 (41.15)     2:23.53 (33.93)
 17 Carrozza, Crayt  13 TXLA-ST           2:23.57    2:25.36 B      
                 33.17      1:07.95 (34.78)
        1:52.49 (44.54)     2:25.36 (32.87)
 18 Parab, Mrugank   13 IS-NT             2:28.77    2:26.56 B      
                 33.25      1:11.12 (37.87)
        1:54.55 (43.43)     2:26.56 (32.01)
 19 Owens, Connor I  14 IS-NT             2:26.98    2:26.98 B      
                 34.81      1:13.96 (39.15)
        1:54.23 (40.27)     2:26.98 (32.75)
 20 Walsh, Josh M    13 UN-ST             2:24.14    2:28.87 B      
                 31.04      1:08.61 (37.57)
        1:55.27 (46.66)     2:28.87 (33.60)
 21 Hailes, Matthew  13 NTRO-ST           2:32.24    2:30.35 B      
                 32.88      1:11.85 (38.97)
        1:56.25 (44.40)     2:30.35 (34.10)
 22 Do, Taylor H     13 Lone Star-ST      2:31.56    2:31.54 B      
                 30.93      1:10.73 (39.80)
        1:58.58 (47.85)     2:31.54 (32.96)
 23 Tyler, Jace E    13 NTRO-ST           2:29.62    2:32.56 B      
                 31.56      1:10.19 (38.63)
        1:59.76 (49.57)     2:32.56 (32.80)
 24 Chaudhury, Neil  13 GHAR-ST           2:37.48    2:34.12 B      
                 35.88      1:17.56 (41.68)
        2:01.59 (44.03)     2:34.12 (32.53)
 25 Van Eenoo, Isaa  14 Circle C-ST       2:35.79    2:34.70 B      
                 33.99      1:14.11 (40.12)
        2:01.08 (46.97)     2:34.70 (33.62)
 26 Roberts, Willia  14 CPS-ST            2:32.12    2:34.83 B      
                 32.75      1:09.46 (36.71)
        1:58.42 (48.96)     2:34.83 (36.41)
 27 McKinney, Will   13 HAT-ST            2:39.63    2:35.09 B      
                 32.57      1:14.35 (41.78)
        2:01.57 (47.22)     2:35.09 (33.52)
 28 Montoya, Josh M  14 TXLA-ST           2:41.33    2:37.11 B      
                 34.38      1:16.84 (42.46)
        2:00.91 (44.07)     2:37.11 (36.20)
 29 Griffith, Morga  14 NTRO-ST           2:40.38    2:39.30 B      
                 33.99      1:14.60 (40.61)
        2:03.99 (49.39)     2:39.30 (35.31)
 30 McKerlie, Lewis  13 NTRO-ST           2:34.78    2:43.25        
                 39.11      1:20.68 (41.57)
        2:06.46 (45.78)     2:43.25 (36.79)
 -- Wolf, Avery A    13 Lone Star-ST      2:40.55         NS        
 -- Heckman, David   13 NTRO-ST           2:26.33         NS        
 
 Event 56  Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               2:34.29  15-16 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zach D   16 NTRO-ST           1:56.46    1:56.65 B      
                 25.45        54.34 (28.89)
        1:28.93 (34.59)     1:56.65 (27.72)
  2 McLaughlin, Jac  15 CBA-ST            2:07.26    2:00.14 B      
                 25.42        56.41 (30.99)
        1:32.51 (36.10)     2:00.14 (27.63)
  3 Hennessy, Jack   16 AAAA-ST           1:59.89    2:01.69 B      
                 26.11        58.87 (32.76)
        1:34.65 (35.78)     2:01.69 (27.04)
  4 Grant, Patrick   16 HEAT-ST           1:59.89    2:03.37 B      
                 26.94        58.35 (31.41)
        1:35.38 (37.03)     2:03.37 (27.99)
  5 Boldt, Ryan M    15 HEAT-ST           2:04.46    2:08.04 B      
                 28.16      1:03.06 (34.90)
        1:40.95 (37.89)     2:08.04 (27.09)
  6 Gritzka, Rene A  15 TXLA-ST           2:09.09    2:08.09 B      
                 28.32      1:00.76 (32.44)
        1:39.08 (38.32)     2:08.09 (29.01)
  7 Olsen, Mark A    15 CPS-ST            2:04.68    2:08.72 B      
                 27.03      1:00.98 (33.95)
        1:40.75 (39.77)     2:08.72 (27.97)
  8 Tramp, Ryan J    16 GOLD-ST           2:08.31    2:10.36 B      
                 28.81      1:01.08 (32.27)
        1:40.93 (39.85)     2:10.36 (29.43)
  9 Tighe, Wesley R  16 TXLA-ST           2:12.27    2:11.15 B      
                 27.18      1:01.32 (34.14)
        1:41.06 (39.74)     2:11.15 (30.09)
 10 Usrey, Garrett   15 GOLD-ST           2:14.47    2:14.65 B      
                 29.45      1:03.81 (34.36)
        1:43.84 (40.03)     2:14.65 (30.81)
 11 Bean, Morgan A   16 GOLD-ST           2:08.21    2:15.99 B      
                 28.17      1:03.82 (35.65)
        1:44.20 (40.38)     2:15.99 (31.79)
 12 Blackwell, Dill  15 TXLA-ST           2:19.11    2:16.14 B      
                 29.92      1:03.26 (33.34)
        1:45.76 (42.50)     2:16.14 (30.38)
 13 Chan, Andre H    15 Makos-ST          2:14.47    2:16.82 B      
                 27.62      1:02.35 (34.73)
        1:41.73 (39.38)     2:16.82 (35.09)
 14 Meier, Chance W  16 NTRO-ST           2:21.59    2:18.41 B      
                 29.19      1:04.68 (35.49)
        1:47.08 (42.40)     2:18.41 (31.33)
 15 Hawley, Elijah   15 GOLD-ST           2:16.33    2:20.50 B      
                 28.40      1:05.23 (36.83)
        1:46.84 (41.61)     2:20.50 (33.66)
 16 Wheatley, Joshu  15 TXLA-ST           2:28.80    2:24.19 B      
                 30.84      1:10.62 (39.78)
        1:53.13 (42.51)     2:24.19 (31.06)
 17 Sargent, Jarod   15 NTRO-ST           2:29.57    2:26.28 B      
                 34.25      1:11.91 (37.66)
        1:54.42 (42.51)     2:26.28 (31.86)
 18 Wilson, Stephen  15 TXLA-ST           2:24.83    2:27.56 B      
                 31.04      1:09.42 (38.38)
        1:54.43 (45.01)     2:27.56 (33.13)
 19 Bellino, Anthon  15 UN-ST             2:23.34    2:28.25 B      
                 31.29      1:10.47 (39.18)
        1:51.55 (41.08)     2:28.25 (36.70)
 20 Player, Josh W   15 NTRO-ST           2:33.47    2:31.98 B      
                 32.14      1:10.31 (38.17)
        1:59.21 (48.90)     2:31.98 (32.77)
 21 Bleasdell, Maso  16 NTRO-ST           2:30.41    2:36.71        
                 35.35      1:15.78 (40.43)
        2:02.69 (46.91)     2:36.71 (34.02)
 -- Blankemeyer, El  15 TXLA-ST           2:24.12         DQ        
                 32.78      1:11.97 (39.19)
        1:55.74 (43.77)          DQ (37.22)
 -- Black III, Trey  16 GOLD-ST           2:12.26         NS        
 -- Tadlock, Johnat  16 GOLD-ST           2:33.99         NS        
 
 Event 56  Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               2:30.59  17-18 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           1:54.85    1:54.81 B      
                 24.56        53.68 (29.12)
        1:27.24 (33.56)     1:54.81 (27.57)
  2 Elliot, Reid M   18 UN-ST             1:55.89    1:59.33 B      
                 24.35        54.92 (30.57)
        1:33.21 (38.29)     1:59.33 (26.12)
  3 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST           2:03.39    2:00.30 B      
                 25.86        56.57 (30.71)
        1:32.78 (36.21)     2:00.30 (27.52)
  4 Nguyen, Tolan B  17 TXLA-ST           2:01.92    2:03.51 B      
                 26.09        58.16 (32.07)
        1:35.14 (36.98)     2:03.51 (28.37)
  5 Curley, Mark C   17 NTRO-ST           2:00.25    2:03.62 B      
                 25.28        57.18 (31.90)
        1:35.03 (37.85)     2:03.62 (28.59)
  6 Mahavier, Matth  18 TXLA-ST           2:09.78    2:11.32 B      
                 28.81      1:03.73 (34.92)
        1:41.38 (37.65)     2:11.32 (29.94)
  7 Stroe, Daniel A  17 NTRO-ST           2:05.04    2:12.93 B      
                 27.57        59.79 (32.22)
        1:42.16 (42.37)     2:12.93 (30.77)
 -- Howells, Nathan  17 NTRO-ST           1:56.99         NS