Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 16:44PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 57  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               6:51.79  13-14 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Luther, Dakota   13 TXLA-ST           5:10.25    5:15.26 B      
                 28.38        58.86 (30.48)
        1:30.08 (31.22)     2:01.70 (31.62)
        2:33.77 (32.07)     3:05.98 (32.21)
        3:38.27 (32.29)     4:11.14 (32.87)
        4:42.98 (31.84)     5:15.26 (32.28)
  2 Traylor, Mary C  14 NTRO-ST           5:32.57    5:23.71 B      
                 29.51      1:01.68 (32.17)
        1:34.05 (32.37)     2:06.70 (32.65)
        2:39.43 (32.73)     3:12.47 (33.04)
        3:45.30 (32.83)     4:18.41 (33.11)
        4:51.51 (33.10)     5:23.71 (32.20)
  3 Gavin, Alix A    14 Lone Star-ST      5:54.95    5:41.49 B      
                 31.02      1:04.22 (33.20)
        1:37.92 (33.70)     2:12.71 (34.79)
        2:47.65 (34.94)     3:22.70 (35.05)
        3:57.97 (35.27)     4:33.35 (35.38)
        5:07.76 (34.41)     5:41.49 (33.73)
  4 Ramirez, Bianca  13 TXLA-ST           5:46.15    5:42.91 B      
                 30.86      1:05.03 (34.17)
        1:39.52 (34.49)     2:14.20 (34.68)
        2:48.40 (34.20)     3:23.42 (35.02)
        3:58.51 (35.09)     4:33.66 (35.15)
        5:08.98 (35.32)     5:42.91 (33.93)
  5 Parfan, Maegan   13 TXLA-ST           5:49.53    5:45.11 B      
                 30.50      1:04.46 (33.96)
        1:39.37 (34.91)     2:14.75 (35.38)
        2:49.86 (35.11)     3:25.26 (35.40)
        4:01.11 (35.85)     4:36.86 (35.75)
        5:11.68 (34.82)     5:45.11 (33.43)
  6 Schultz, Haley   13 TXLA-ST           5:34.30    5:50.19 B      
                 30.78      1:06.24 (35.46)
        1:42.22 (35.98)     2:18.02 (35.80)
        2:53.67 (35.65)     3:27.37 (33.70)
        4:04.96 (37.59)     4:41.09 (36.13)
        5:15.83 (34.74)     5:50.19 (34.36)
  7 Pierce, Hannah   14 NTRO-ST           5:44.55    5:50.26 B      
                 31.48      1:06.71 (35.23)
        1:42.86 (36.15)     2:18.90 (36.04)
        2:54.03 (35.13)     3:29.08 (35.05)
        4:04.33 (35.25)     4:39.74 (35.41)
        5:15.24 (35.50)     5:50.26 (35.02)
  8 Jukes, Maggie E  14 NTRO-ST           5:54.78    5:51.38 B      
                 32.87      1:08.15 (35.28)
        1:44.01 (35.86)     2:20.41 (36.40)
        2:55.79 (35.38)     3:31.44 (35.65)
        4:06.90 (35.46)     4:42.39 (35.49)
        5:17.78 (35.39)     5:51.38 (33.60)
  9 Layne, Elinor M  13 WWW-ST            6:07.56    5:55.47 B      
                 31.50      1:06.54 (35.04)
        1:43.42 (36.88)     2:20.66 (37.24)
        2:57.82 (37.16)     3:34.99 (37.17)
        4:11.94 (36.95)     4:47.35 (35.41)
        5:22.36 (35.01)     5:55.47 (33.11)
 10 Hwang, Jimin     13 NTRO-ST           5:46.14    5:55.89 B      
                 32.59      1:07.71 (35.12)
        1:43.21 (35.50)     2:19.27 (36.06)
        2:55.18 (35.91)     3:31.63 (36.45)
        4:08.17 (36.54)     4:45.05 (36.88)
        5:21.45 (36.40)     5:55.89 (34.44)
 11 Rago, Teresa L   14 CPS-ST            5:57.11    5:56.39 B      
                 30.88      1:05.88 (35.00)
        1:42.13 (36.25)     2:18.73 (36.60)
        2:55.64 (36.91)     3:32.08 (36.44)
        4:08.81 (36.73)     4:45.77 (36.96)
        5:22.13 (36.36)     5:56.39 (34.26)
 12 Palacios, Hanna  13 NTRO-ST           5:53.89    5:57.73 B      
                 31.52      1:07.64 (36.12)
        1:44.07 (36.43)     2:20.40 (36.33)
        2:56.88 (36.48)     3:33.52 (36.64)
        4:10.03 (36.51)     4:46.38 (36.35)
        5:22.42 (36.04)     5:57.73 (35.31)
 13 Sauer, Katie M   14 FHD-ST            6:13.24    5:58.44 B      
                 32.22      1:08.50 (36.28)
        1:44.95 (36.45)     2:21.73 (36.78)
        2:58.74 (37.01)     3:35.46 (36.72)
        4:11.46 (36.00)     4:47.93 (36.47)
        5:24.01 (36.08)     5:58.44 (34.43)
 14 Nicot-Cartsonis  14 Makos-ST          6:08.40    5:58.94 B      
                 32.76      1:08.34 (35.58)
        1:46.23 (37.89)     2:23.45 (37.22)
        2:59.67 (36.22)     3:36.34 (36.67)
        4:12.84 (36.50)     4:49.03 (36.19)
        5:24.69 (35.66)     5:58.94 (34.25)
 15 Perron, Kristen  13 CPS-ST            6:40.00    6:00.03 B      
                 30.58      1:04.57 (33.99)
        1:40.64 (36.07)     2:18.23 (37.59)
        2:55.90 (37.67)     3:33.36 (37.46)
        4:10.53 (37.17)     4:48.54 (38.01)
        5:25.93 (37.39)     6:00.03 (34.10)
 16 Burk, Kenzie I   13 TXLA-ST           5:57.14    6:00.70 B      
                 31.55      1:07.48 (35.93)
        1:44.63 (37.15)     2:21.79 (37.16)
        2:58.98 (37.19)     3:35.86 (36.88)
        4:13.04 (37.18)     4:49.42 (36.38)
        5:25.39 (35.97)     6:00.70 (35.31)
 17 Reel, Clementin  14 NTRO-ST           6:13.17    6:02.81 B      
                 31.98      1:06.95 (34.97)
        1:42.76 (35.81)     2:19.51 (36.75)
        2:56.84 (37.33)     3:33.26 (36.42)
        4:11.03 (37.77)     4:48.27 (37.24)
        5:25.80 (37.53)     6:02.81 (37.01)
 18 Pantoja, Geneva  14 GOLD-ST           5:51.41    6:04.14 B      
                 31.04      1:06.22 (35.18)
        1:42.08 (35.86)     2:18.53 (36.45)
        2:55.70 (37.17)     3:32.98 (37.28)
        4:10.95 (37.97)     4:49.30 (38.35)
        5:27.22 (37.92)     6:04.14 (36.92)
 19 Stringer, Chloe  14 CPS-ST            6:11.73    6:04.35 B      
                 31.90      1:07.82 (35.92)
        1:44.83 (37.01)     2:22.34 (37.51)
        2:59.99 (37.65)     3:36.78 (36.79)
        4:14.17 (37.39)     4:51.19 (37.02)
        5:28.66 (37.47)     6:04.35 (35.69)
 20 Newman, Carson   14 NTRO-ST           6:30.00    6:07.49 B      
                 33.52      1:09.54 (36.02)
        1:46.81 (37.27)     2:24.51 (37.70)
        3:02.40 (37.89)     3:40.16 (37.76)
        4:18.53 (38.37)     4:55.96 (37.43)
        5:32.61 (36.65)     6:07.49 (34.88)
 21 Thompson, Ashle  14 Lone Star-ST      6:30.56    6:07.70 B      
                 33.45      1:09.29 (35.84)
        1:46.15 (36.86)     2:23.63 (37.48)
        3:02.02 (38.39)     3:39.96 (37.94)
        4:19.07 (39.11)     4:56.16 (37.09)
        5:34.07 (37.91)     6:07.70 (33.63)
 22 Marchiani, Joel  14 CPS-ST            6:51.79    6:18.28 B      
                 33.61      1:11.23 (37.62)
        1:49.62 (38.39)     2:27.57 (37.95)
        3:06.25 (38.68)     3:44.87 (38.62)
        4:23.11 (38.24)     5:02.13 (39.02)
        5:40.96 (38.83)     6:18.28 (37.32)
 23 Sumner, Mckenzi  13 NTRO-ST           6:37.19    6:31.60 B      
                 34.72      1:12.95 (38.23)
        1:52.66 (39.71)     2:33.22 (40.56)
        3:13.47 (40.25)     3:53.61 (40.14)
        4:33.76 (40.15)     5:13.68 (39.92)
        5:53.67 (39.99)     6:31.60 (37.93)
 
 Event 57  Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               6:41.29  15-16 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn  16 TXLA-ST           4:54.81    4:43.48 B      
                 25.42        53.18 (27.76)
        1:21.40 (28.22)     1:50.02 (28.62)
        2:18.74 (28.72)     2:47.47 (28.73)
        3:16.55 (29.08)     3:45.64 (29.09)
        4:15.32 (29.68)     4:43.48 (28.16)
  2 Davis, Natalie   16 NTRO-ST           5:04.13    5:00.08 B      
                 27.73        56.91 (29.18)
        1:26.72 (29.81)     1:56.61 (29.89)
        2:26.83 (30.22)     2:57.11 (30.28)
        3:27.47 (30.36)     3:58.44 (30.97)
        4:29.46 (31.02)     5:00.08 (30.62)
  3 Hemstreet, Karl  15 NTRO-ST           4:58.26    5:04.48 B      
                 27.67        57.50 (29.83)
        1:27.75 (30.25)     1:58.33 (30.58)
        2:28.87 (30.54)     2:59.67 (30.80)
        3:30.79 (31.12)     4:01.92 (31.13)
        4:33.37 (31.45)     5:04.48 (31.11)
  4 Woolley-Macmath  15 TXLA-ST           5:21.12    5:07.46 B      
                 27.98        58.13 (30.15)
        1:29.01 (30.88)     2:00.26 (31.25)
        2:32.02 (31.76)     3:03.37 (31.35)
        3:34.85 (31.48)     4:06.07 (31.22)
        4:37.07 (31.00)     5:07.46 (30.39)
  5 Teague, Michael  16 TXLA-ST           5:10.49    5:16.60 B      
                 28.62        59.49 (30.87)
        1:31.26 (31.77)     2:03.27 (32.01)
        2:35.64 (32.37)     3:07.87 (32.23)
        3:40.29 (32.42)     4:12.90 (32.61)
        4:45.23 (32.33)     5:16.60 (31.37)
  6 Tan, Sydney W    16 NTRO-ST           5:12.13    5:20.35 B      
                 27.62        58.39 (30.77)
        1:30.12 (31.73)     2:02.50 (32.38)
        2:35.34 (32.84)     3:08.62 (33.28)
        3:41.70 (33.08)     4:14.93 (33.23)
        4:48.08 (33.15)     5:20.35 (32.27)
  7 Haide, Szilvia   16 NTRO-ST           5:36.49    5:29.92 B      
                 30.25      1:02.41 (32.16)
        1:34.60 (32.19)     2:07.41 (32.81)
        2:40.37 (32.96)     3:13.40 (33.03)
        3:47.25 (33.85)     4:21.78 (34.53)
        4:55.97 (34.19)     5:29.92 (33.95)
  8 Bradley, Maryss  16 GOLD-ST           5:39.37    5:37.63 B      
                 30.52      1:03.64 (33.12)
        1:37.34 (33.70)     2:11.05 (33.71)
        2:45.27 (34.22)     3:19.64 (34.37)
        3:54.14 (34.50)     4:28.84 (34.70)
        5:03.72 (34.88)     5:37.63 (33.91)
  9 Hall, Izzy M     15 TXLA-ST           5:40.99    5:47.64 B      
                 31.64      1:06.72 (35.08)
        1:42.36 (35.64)     2:17.89 (35.53)
        2:53.55 (35.66)     3:29.07 (35.52)
        4:04.31 (35.24)     4:39.46 (35.15)
        5:14.07 (34.61)     5:47.64 (33.57)
 10 Fontana, Sophia  15 Circle C-ST       5:49.99    5:50.89 B      
                 31.79      1:06.74 (34.95)
        1:42.34 (35.60)     2:18.42 (36.08)
        2:54.52 (36.10)     3:30.33 (35.81)
        4:06.40 (36.07)     4:41.77 (35.37)
        5:16.91 (35.14)     5:50.89 (33.98)
 11 Ellison, Mia J   15 UN-ST             5:53.64    5:53.43 B      
                 32.94      1:08.01 (35.07)
        1:43.96 (35.95)     2:20.20 (36.24)
        2:56.13 (35.93)     3:32.08 (35.95)
        4:08.24 (36.16)     4:44.31 (36.07)
        5:20.37 (36.06)     5:53.43 (33.06)
 12 Quinn, Delaney   15 GOLD-ST           6:28.44    6:07.52 B      
                 31.63      1:07.75 (36.12)
        1:44.56 (36.81)     2:22.24 (37.68)
        2:59.56 (37.32)     3:37.37 (37.81)
        4:15.83 (38.46)     4:54.25 (38.42)
        5:31.91 (37.66)     6:07.52 (35.61)
 13 Whitehead, Jenn  15 CPS-ST            6:30.00    6:28.76 B      
                 33.83      1:12.50 (38.67)
        1:52.58 (40.08)     2:32.15 (39.57)
        3:12.56 (40.41)     3:51.75 (39.19)
        4:31.76 (40.01)     5:11.15 (39.39)
        5:50.48 (39.33)     6:28.76 (38.28)
 -- Handy, Savannah  15 NTRO-ST           6:45.00         DQ        
 
 Event 57  Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               6:39.39  17-18 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Martell, Madiso  17 TXLA-ST           5:09.11    5:10.66 B      
                 27.96        58.26 (30.30)
        1:29.02 (30.76)     2:00.17 (31.15)
        2:31.72 (31.55)     3:03.38 (31.66)
        3:35.19 (31.81)     4:07.56 (32.37)
        4:39.49 (31.93)     5:10.66 (31.17)
  2 Contreras Gomez  17 TXLA-ST           5:12.66    5:37.82 B      
                 29.47      1:02.10 (32.63)
        1:35.60 (33.50)     2:09.72 (34.12)
        2:44.27 (34.55)     3:19.09 (34.82)
        3:54.19 (35.10)     4:29.21 (35.02)
        5:04.05 (34.84)     5:37.82 (33.77)
 -- Boushka, Bridge  17 NTRO-ST           5:02.66         NS