Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 17:07PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 58  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               6:29.49  13-14 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayer, Chris J   14 NTRO-ST           5:45.00    5:09.80 B      
                 26.17        56.50 (30.33)
        1:28.56 (32.06)     2:00.70 (32.14)
        2:32.98 (32.28)     3:05.35 (32.37)
        3:36.60 (31.25)     4:08.35 (31.75)
        4:40.17 (31.82)     5:09.80 (29.63)
  2 Stubbs, Jacob A  13 CPS-ST            5:32.08    5:17.45 B      
                 28.47        59.73 (31.26)
        1:31.56 (31.83)     2:03.87 (32.31)
        2:36.28 (32.41)     3:08.69 (32.41)
        3:41.21 (32.52)     4:13.54 (32.33)
        4:45.87 (32.33)     5:17.45 (31.58)
  3 Winkler, John M  13 CPS-ST            5:27.30    5:18.22 B      
                 27.74        58.63 (30.89)
        1:30.31 (31.68)     2:02.74 (32.43)
        2:35.25 (32.51)     3:08.05 (32.80)
        3:40.64 (32.59)     4:13.43 (32.79)
        4:46.77 (33.34)     5:18.22 (31.45)
  4 Tan, Liam R      13 NTRO-ST           5:46.27    5:19.12 B      
                 28.42      1:00.39 (31.97)
        1:32.85 (32.46)     2:05.34 (32.49)
        2:37.97 (32.63)     3:10.65 (32.68)
        3:43.23 (32.58)     4:16.54 (33.31)
        4:48.69 (32.15)     5:19.12 (30.43)
  5 Rice, Samuel P   14 IS-NT             5:27.50    5:19.98 B      
                 28.10        59.61 (31.51)
        1:31.38 (31.77)     2:03.54 (32.16)
        2:36.51 (32.97)     3:09.03 (32.52)
        3:41.54 (32.51)     4:14.54 (33.00)
        4:47.56 (33.02)     5:19.98 (32.42)
  6 Hailes, Garrett  14 NTRO-ST           5:22.29    5:21.46 B      
                 28.36        59.75 (31.39)
        1:32.52 (32.77)     2:05.41 (32.89)
        2:38.23 (32.82)     3:12.54 (34.31)
        3:46.28 (33.74)     4:19.48 (33.20)
        4:52.46 (32.98)     5:21.46 (29.00)
  7 Moncada, Noah    14 GOLD-ST           5:24.43    5:23.00 B      
                 28.11        59.50 (31.39)
        1:31.64 (32.14)     2:04.13 (32.49)
        2:37.31 (33.18)     3:09.96 (32.65)
        3:43.13 (33.17)     4:16.66 (33.53)
        4:50.89 (34.23)     5:23.00 (32.11)
  8 Beene, Noah J    13 HEAT-ST           5:16.24    5:23.18 B      
                 29.36      1:00.98 (31.62)
        1:33.59 (32.61)     2:06.19 (32.60)
        2:38.66 (32.47)     3:12.18 (33.52)
        3:45.44 (33.26)     4:18.61 (33.17)
        4:51.22 (32.61)     5:23.18 (31.96)
  9 Reed, Grant D    14 TXLA-ST           5:35.26    5:27.61 B      
                 28.81      1:01.09 (32.28)
        1:34.96 (33.87)     2:09.75 (34.79)
        2:44.00 (34.25)     3:18.17 (34.17)
        3:52.40 (34.23)     4:25.92 (33.52)
        4:57.71 (31.79)     5:27.61 (29.90)
 10 Zenisek, Jackso  13 GOLD-ST           5:28.48    5:34.79 B      
                 28.53      1:00.69 (32.16)
        1:34.22 (33.53)     2:08.12 (33.90)
        2:42.72 (34.60)     3:17.23 (34.51)
        3:52.07 (34.84)     4:27.15 (35.08)
        5:01.94 (34.79)     5:34.79 (32.85)
 11 Sauer, Douglas   14 FHD-ST            5:51.45    5:42.60 B      
                 30.58      1:04.56 (33.98)
        1:39.96 (35.40)     2:15.96 (36.00)
        2:51.52 (35.56)     3:27.01 (35.49)
        4:02.45 (35.44)     4:37.59 (35.14)
        5:11.05 (33.46)     5:42.60 (31.55)
 12 Olsen, Ben M     14 NTRO-ST           6:30.00    5:50.01 B      
                 30.13      1:04.11 (33.98)
        1:40.15 (36.04)     2:16.07 (35.92)
        2:51.89 (35.82)     3:28.19 (36.30)
        4:04.13 (35.94)     4:40.10 (35.97)
        5:15.82 (35.72)     5:50.01 (34.19)
 13 Parab, Mrugank   13 IS-NT             5:57.00    5:54.26 B      
                 30.98      1:05.22 (34.24)
        1:41.14 (35.92)     2:17.07 (35.93)
        2:53.36 (36.29)     3:30.20 (36.84)
        4:06.77 (36.57)     4:43.20 (36.43)
        5:19.88 (36.68)     5:54.26 (34.38)
 14 Ray, Nick K      14 Circle C-ST       5:46.92    5:54.55 B      
                 30.01      1:05.35 (35.34)
        1:41.85 (36.50)     2:18.00 (36.15)
        2:54.69 (36.69)     3:31.57 (36.88)
        4:08.75 (37.18)     4:45.17 (36.42)
        5:20.48 (35.31)     5:54.55 (34.07)
 15 McKerlie, Lewis  13 NTRO-ST           6:06.99    6:18.47 B      
                 34.63      1:13.50 (38.87)
        1:53.03 (39.53)     2:32.16 (39.13)
        3:10.53 (38.37)     3:48.52 (37.99)
        4:27.50 (38.98)     5:05.12 (37.62)
        5:42.62 (37.50)     6:18.47 (35.85)
 16 Cardenas, Camer  13 TXLA-ST           6:26.24    6:22.64 B      
                 33.23      1:10.59 (37.36)
        1:49.07 (38.48)     2:27.40 (38.33)
        3:06.67 (39.27)     3:46.75 (40.08)
        4:27.39 (40.64)     5:07.16 (39.77)
        5:45.01 (37.85)     6:22.64 (37.63)
 
 Event 58  Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               6:14.69  15-16 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Jack   16 AAAA-ST           4:43.77    4:47.98 B      
                 26.37        55.94 (29.57)
        1:24.95 (29.01)     1:54.81 (29.86)
        2:24.27 (29.46)     2:53.05 (28.78)
        3:21.70 (28.65)     3:50.95 (29.25)
        4:19.76 (28.81)     4:47.98 (28.22)
  2 Gibson, Grant E  15 TXLA-ST           4:55.89    4:54.23 B      
                 26.26        54.79 (28.53)
        1:23.78 (28.99)     1:53.31 (29.53)
        2:22.97 (29.66)     2:53.10 (30.13)
        3:23.14 (30.04)     3:53.76 (30.62)
        4:24.52 (30.76)     4:54.23 (29.71)
  3 Adame, Mariano   16 TXLA-ST           4:57.45    4:55.47 B      
                 26.71        56.12 (29.41)
        1:26.29 (30.17)     1:56.81 (30.52)
        2:27.67 (30.86)     2:57.89 (30.22)
        3:27.75 (29.86)     3:57.55 (29.80)
        4:27.17 (29.62)     4:55.47 (28.30)
  4 Beall, Travis T  15 NTRO-ST           5:19.83    5:11.89 B      
                 28.41        59.28 (30.87)
        1:30.61 (31.33)     2:02.23 (31.62)
        2:33.94 (31.71)     3:06.24 (32.30)
        3:37.91 (31.67)     4:09.75 (31.84)
        4:41.49 (31.74)     5:11.89 (30.40)
  5 Wolk, Zach T     15 CPS-ST            5:29.79    5:16.57 B      
                 27.03        57.62 (30.59)
        1:29.03 (31.41)     2:01.28 (32.25)
        2:33.87 (32.59)     3:06.57 (32.70)
        3:39.45 (32.88)     4:12.42 (32.97)
        4:45.26 (32.84)     5:16.57 (31.31)
  6 Grant, Daniel J  16 CPS-ST            5:17.71    5:26.61 B      
                 30.18      1:03.35 (33.17)
        1:36.88 (33.53)     2:09.89 (33.01)
        2:43.03 (33.14)     3:16.97 (33.94)
        3:50.16 (33.19)     4:22.97 (32.81)
        4:55.09 (32.12)     5:26.61 (31.52)
  7 Nelson, Adam A   15 HEAT-ST           5:33.61    5:31.78 B      
                 28.87      1:01.36 (32.49)
        1:35.37 (34.01)     2:09.46 (34.09)
        2:43.62 (34.16)     3:17.71 (34.09)
        3:52.12 (34.41)     4:26.18 (34.06)
        4:59.70 (33.52)     5:31.78 (32.08)
  8 Blackwell, Dill  15 TXLA-ST           5:47.28    5:38.36 B      
                 28.93      1:01.32 (32.39)
        1:33.83 (32.51)     2:07.88 (34.05)
        2:42.61 (34.73)     3:18.28 (35.67)
        3:53.87 (35.59)     4:28.93 (35.06)
        5:04.32 (35.39)     5:38.36 (34.04)
  9 Meyer, Nick N    16 GOLD-ST           5:37.97    5:39.42 B      
                 28.05      1:00.58 (32.53)
        1:34.03 (33.45)     2:08.48 (34.45)
        2:43.56 (35.08)     3:18.48 (34.92)
        3:54.04 (35.56)     4:29.53 (35.49)
        5:05.07 (35.54)     5:39.42 (34.35)
 10 Bleasdell, Maso  16 NTRO-ST           5:37.43    5:45.72 B      
                 30.26      1:04.54 (34.28)
        1:39.84 (35.30)     2:15.13 (35.29)
        2:50.47 (35.34)     3:25.65 (35.18)
        4:01.55 (35.90)     4:36.86 (35.31)
        5:12.15 (35.29)     5:45.72 (33.57)
 11 Kendrick, Gus H  15 NTRO-ST           6:45.00    5:52.14 B      
                 32.79      1:08.04 (35.25)
        1:43.12 (35.08)     2:19.08 (35.96)
        2:54.60 (35.52)     3:30.29 (35.69)
        4:06.69 (36.40)     4:42.61 (35.92)
        5:18.46 (35.85)     5:52.14 (33.68)
 
 Event 58  Boys 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               6:08.29  17-18 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Joe A  17 TXLA-ST           4:25.02    4:33.02 B      
                 25.54        52.94 (27.40)
        1:20.72 (27.78)     1:48.43 (27.71)
        2:16.14 (27.71)     2:43.81 (27.67)
        3:11.53 (27.72)     3:39.18 (27.65)
        4:06.70 (27.52)     4:33.02 (26.32)
  2 Glenesk, Mattia  18 LCA-ST            4:33.11    4:42.47 B      
                 26.01        54.61 (28.60)
        1:23.32 (28.71)     1:51.57 (28.25)
        2:20.07 (28.50)     2:48.56 (28.49)
        3:17.01 (28.45)     3:45.77 (28.76)
        4:14.56 (28.79)     4:42.47 (27.91)
  3 Artmann, Hunter  18 NTRO-ST           4:41.60    4:43.61 B      
                 25.45        53.53 (28.08)
        1:22.05 (28.52)     1:50.63 (28.58)
        2:19.54 (28.91)     2:48.57 (29.03)
        3:17.95 (29.38)     3:46.69 (28.74)
        4:15.66 (28.97)     4:43.61 (27.95)
  4 Timmons, Seth H  17 NTRO-ST           4:39.10    4:44.37 B      
                 25.98        54.01 (28.03)
        1:22.26 (28.25)     1:50.61 (28.35)
        2:19.44 (28.83)     2:48.35 (28.91)
        3:17.54 (29.19)     3:46.73 (29.19)
        4:16.01 (29.28)     4:44.37 (28.36)
  5 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           4:42.26    4:46.30 B      
                 25.64        53.32 (27.68)
        1:21.62 (28.30)     1:50.39 (28.77)
        2:19.49 (29.10)     2:48.62 (29.13)
        3:18.08 (29.46)     3:47.59 (29.51)
        4:17.22 (29.63)     4:46.30 (29.08)
  6 Jackson, Trent   17 NTRO-ST           4:36.83    4:48.01 B      
                 25.46        53.07 (27.61)
        1:20.99 (27.92)     1:49.84 (28.85)
        2:19.26 (29.42)     2:49.10 (29.84)
        3:19.27 (30.17)     3:49.13 (29.86)
        4:19.43 (30.30)     4:48.01 (28.58)
  7 Ku, Kevin        17 Makos-ST          4:37.19    4:48.61 B      
                 25.45        53.70 (28.25)
        1:22.64 (28.94)     1:52.02 (29.38)
        2:21.36 (29.34)     2:51.15 (29.79)
        3:20.85 (29.70)     3:50.44 (29.59)
        4:20.42 (29.98)     4:48.61 (28.19)
  8 Savage, Jon A    17 TXLA-ST           5:15.17    4:55.82 B      
                 26.82        56.76 (29.94)
        1:26.99 (30.23)     1:57.52 (30.53)
        2:27.81 (30.29)     2:58.37 (30.56)
        3:28.60 (30.23)     3:58.77 (30.17)
        4:28.53 (29.76)     4:55.82 (27.29)
  9 Lux, Kyle R      17 NTRO-ST           4:42.23    4:58.08 B      
                 26.71        55.73 (29.02)
        1:25.11 (29.38)     1:54.83 (29.72)
        2:25.01 (30.18)     2:55.40 (30.39)
        3:25.97 (30.57)     3:56.80 (30.83)
        4:27.90 (31.10)     4:58.08 (30.18)
 10 Nguyen, Tolan B  17 TXLA-ST           5:00.74    4:59.11 B      
                 27.87        58.25 (30.38)
        1:28.62 (30.37)     1:59.09 (30.47)
        2:29.84 (30.75)     2:59.29 (29.45)
        3:29.87 (30.58)     4:00.02 (30.15)
        4:29.86 (29.84)     4:59.11 (29.25)
 11 Sweetman, Kevin  18 GOLD-ST           4:51.94    5:02.48 B      
                 26.15        55.42 (29.27)
        1:25.69 (30.27)     1:56.40 (30.71)
        2:27.40 (31.00)     2:58.11 (30.71)
        3:29.31 (31.20)     4:00.33 (31.02)
        4:31.71 (31.38)     5:02.48 (30.77)