Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/18/2013 - 20:00PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Adrian, Nathan         24 California Aquat    50.33      48.32  
                 23.14        48.32 (25.18)
  2 Berens, Ricky          24 Longhorn Aquatic    50.22      49.35  
                 23.99        49.35 (25.36)
  3 Feigen, Jimmy          23 Longhorn Aquatic    50.23      50.01  
                 23.81        50.01 (26.20)
  4 Grevers, Matt          27 Tucson Ford Deal    50.69      50.19  
                 23.79        50.19 (26.40)
  5 Ervin, Anthony         31 California Aquat    50.75      50.49  
                 23.36        50.49 (27.13)
  6 Cheah, Geoffrey        22 Palo Alto Stanfo    51.01      50.65  
                 24.46        50.65 (26.19)
  7 Godsoe, Eugene         24 STAN-PC/PASA        51.16      50.80  
                 24.39        50.80 (26.41)
  8 Klueh, Michael         25 Club Wolverine-M    50.99      50.86  
                 25.01        50.86 (25.85)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Lochte, Ryan           28 Daytona Beach-FL    51.19      51.09  
                 24.70        51.09 (26.39)
 10 Weber-Gale, Garrett    27 Longhorn Aquatic    51.78      51.23  
                 24.72        51.23 (26.51)
 10 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi    52.24      51.23  
                 25.06        51.23 (26.17)
 12 Gossland, Tommy        23 UBCD                51.76      51.39  
                 24.70        51.39 (26.69)
 13 Dwyer, Conor           24 UN-FL               51.72      51.50  
                 25.16        51.50 (26.34)
 14 Aspinall, Kelly        23 UBCD                52.11      51.76  
                 24.77        51.76 (26.99)
 15 Tapp, Jake             24 LOSC                52.82      52.42  
                 25.16        52.42 (27.26)
 16 Peddie, Luke           19 UBCD                52.69      52.45  
                 25.19        52.45 (27.26)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Cochrane, Ryan         24 Island Swimming     53.23      53.21  
                 26.15        53.21 (27.06)
 18 Ishizaki, Takuro       19 Golden West Swim    53.14      53.27  
                 25.47        53.27 (27.80)
 19 Houchin, Charlie       25 Ix3 Sports-NC       53.07      53.35  
                 25.99        53.35 (27.36)
 20 Booth, Josh            17 Bolles School Sh    53.20      53.52  
                 26.61        53.52 (26.91)
 20 Ford, Andrew           23 GMAC                53.34      53.52  
                 25.85        53.52 (27.67)
 22 Quintero Castaņeda, E  20 ITESM               54.17      53.71  
                 25.91        53.71 (27.80)
 23 Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew Indi    54.27      54.39  
                 26.12        54.39 (28.27)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Knight, Titus          24 Golden West Swim    52.14             
                 25.26        52.14 (26.88)
 23 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo    53.57             
                 25.49        53.57 (28.08)
 -- Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C      NS              
 -- Berreta Gonzalez, Gus  20 ITESM                 NS              
 -- Arrouk, Sabah 
       18 SYR                   NS