Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/18/2013 - 20:00PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Johnson, BJ            25 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:20.40    2:13.02  
                 30.57      1:04.63 (34.06)
        1:38.70 (34.07)     2:13.02 (34.32)
  2 Burckle, Clark         24 Tucson Ford Deal  2:19.13    2:13.36  
                 30.37      1:04.27 (33.90)
        1:38.88 (34.61)     2:13.36 (34.48)
  3 Alexandrov, Mike       27 Una Troj-CA       2:19.48    2:13.97  
                 30.32      1:04.23 (33.91)
        1:39.00 (34.77)     2:13.97 (34.97)
  4 Ganiel, Imri           20 Una Txla-ST       2:23.47    2:19.81  
                 32.20      1:07.38 (35.18)
        1:43.45 (36.07)     2:19.81 (36.36)
  5 Snyders, Glenn         25 Trojan Swim Club  2:21.77    2:21.15  
                 31.25      1:06.69 (35.44)
        1:43.22 (36.53)     2:21.15 (37.93)
  6 Boucher, Jerome        20 LR                2:20.08    2:21.68  
                 32.83      1:08.37 (35.54)
        1:45.04 (36.67)     2:21.68 (36.64)
  7 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:23.83    2:22.60  
                 31.61      1:07.55 (35.94)
        1:44.79 (37.24)     2:22.60 (37.81)
  8 Vielma Gonzalez, Aldo  21 ITESM             2:24.66    2:23.82  
                 32.48      1:08.23 (35.75)
        1:45.18 (36.95)     2:23.82 (38.64)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas  22 Crimson Aquatics  2:27.53    2:24.88  
                 31.74      1:08.30 (36.56)
        1:47.04 (38.74)     2:24.88 (37.84)
 10 Rogers, Lynn           19 Golden West Swim  2:26.12    2:25.11  
                 32.96      1:10.24 (37.28)
        1:48.02 (37.78)     2:25.11 (37.09)
 11 Hur, Young Jae         18 Longhorn Aquatic  2:32.89    2:31.74  
                 34.25      1:12.27 (38.02)
        1:51.87 (39.60)     2:31.74 (39.87)
 -- Cardenas Sanchez, Gui  20 CLL               2:28.92         DQ  
                 32.97      1:08.20 (35.23)
        1:47.84 (39.64)          DQ (35.69)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew Indi     DFS              
 -- Daniels, Joseph        18 Fort Worth Area-      NS              
 -- Oliver Mercado, David  25 ITESM                 NS              
 -- Mellouli, Ous          28 Una Troj-CA           NS