Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/19/2013 - 18:25PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 12  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M  4:26.91    4:20.36  
                 27.19        57.76 (30.57)
        1:31.23 (33.47)     2:03.41 (32.18)
                                3:21.19 ( )
        3:51.50 (30.31)     4:20.36 (28.86)
  2 Page, Alec             19 Island Swimming   4:27.97    4:23.05  
                 28.66      1:00.85 (32.19)
        1:35.53 (34.68)     2:10.24 (34.71)
        2:46.55 (36.31)     3:23.58 (37.03)
        3:54.01 (30.43)     4:23.05 (29.04)
  3 Wold, Alex             25 Santa Clara Swim  4:31.90    4:25.46  
                 28.89        59.67 (30.78)
        1:33.97 (34.30)     2:08.02 (34.05)
        2:46.78 (38.76)     3:26.18 (39.40)
        3:56.47 (30.29)     4:25.46 (28.99)
  4 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:30.28    4:26.22  
                 28.17      1:00.12 (31.95)
        1:33.37 (33.25)     2:06.14 (32.77)
        2:44.35 (38.21)     3:22.94 (38.59)
        3:54.79 (31.85)     4:26.22 (31.43)
  5 Rowan, Samuel          21 Tucson Ford Deal  4:34.03    4:29.74  
                 28.25      1:00.79 (32.54)
        1:35.87 (35.08)     2:10.66 (34.79)
        2:47.63 (36.97)     3:25.66 (38.03)
        3:58.04 (32.38)     4:29.74 (31.70)
  6 Robles Castro, Miguel  26 ITESM             4:34.69    4:33.82  
                 28.71      1:01.77 (33.06)
        1:37.63 (35.86)     2:12.21 (34.58)
        2:52.26 (40.05)     3:32.17 (39.91)
        4:04.09 (31.92)     4:33.82 (29.73)
  7 Boucher, Jerome        20 LR                4:38.63    4:34.84  
                 29.03      1:02.56 (33.53)
        1:39.53 (36.97)     2:16.44 (36.91)
        2:53.18 (36.74)     3:30.78 (37.60)
        4:03.69 (32.91)     4:34.84 (31.15)
  8 Brothers, Will         18 Island Swimming   4:34.78    4:35.73  
                 29.18      1:02.27 (33.09)
        1:39.17 (36.90)     2:14.42 (35.25)
        2:53.94 (39.52)     3:33.10 (39.16)
        4:05.21 (32.11)     4:35.73 (30.52)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Moore, David           18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:43.14    4:38.81  
                 29.49      1:03.17 (33.68)
        1:40.88 (37.71)     2:18.34 (37.46)
        2:58.05 (39.71)     3:38.41 (40.36)
        4:09.63 (31.22)     4:38.81 (29.18)
 10 Rogers, Lynn           19 Golden West Swim  4:43.24    4:39.22  
                 29.36      1:02.26 (32.90)
        1:39.52 (37.26)     2:16.69 (37.17)
        2:55.01 (38.32)     3:35.40 (40.39)
        4:08.01 (32.61)     4:39.22 (31.21)
 11 Roa, Daniel            22 Una Gwsc-CA       4:40.10    4:39.40  
                 29.43      1:02.02 (32.59)
        1:38.18 (36.16)     2:14.03 (35.85)
        2:56.00 (41.97)     3:36.70 (40.70)
        4:08.75 (32.05)     4:39.40 (30.65)
 -- D'Innocenzo, Nicholas  22 Crimson Aquatics  4:47.81         DQ  
                 28.53      1:01.69 (33.16)
        1:40.14 (38.45)     2:18.58 (38.44)
        2:58.13 (39.55)     3:37.25 (39.12)
        4:09.62 (32.37)          DQ (32.23)