Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/19/2013 - 19:04PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 16  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Grevers, Matt          27 Tucson Ford Deal  2:06.81    1:58.84  
                 27.64        57.23 (29.59)
        1:27.56 (30.33)     1:58.84 (31.28)
  2 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M  2:06.89    2:01.02  
                 28.64        58.51 (29.87)
        1:29.17 (30.66)     2:01.02 (31.85)
  3 Vyatchanin, Arkady     28 UN-FL             2:09.18    2:03.82  
                 29.81      1:01.09 (31.28)
        1:33.05 (31.96)     2:03.82 (30.77)
  4 Bollier, Bobby         23 STAN-PC/PASA      2:07.98    2:05.32  
                 29.25      1:01.43 (32.18)
        1:33.97 (32.54)     2:05.32 (31.35)
  5 Tapp, Jake             24 LOSC              2:08.29    2:06.91  
                 29.59      1:01.76 (32.17)
        1:34.26 (32.50)     2:06.91 (32.65)
  6 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.59    2:06.98  
                 30.21      1:02.25 (32.04)
        1:34.56 (32.31)     2:06.98 (32.42)
  7 Ford, Andrew           23 GMAC              2:08.30    2:08.94  
                 29.49      1:01.69 (32.20)
        1:35.32 (33.63)     2:08.94 (33.62)
  8 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi  2:11.84    2:11.56  
                 30.69      1:03.85 (33.16)
        1:38.36 (34.51)     2:11.56 (33.20)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Moran, Aaron           17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:12.83             
                 30.68      1:04.53 (33.85)
        1:38.81 (34.28)     2:12.83 (34.02)
 10 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:13.22             
                 30.86      1:04.21 (33.35)
        1:39.22 (35.01)     2:13.22 (34.00)
 11 Brysch, Aaron          16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:17.10             
                 31.99      1:06.82 (34.83)
        1:42.16 (35.34)     2:17.10 (34.94)
 -- Cochrane, Ryan         24 Island Swimming      DFS              
 -- Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C     DFS