Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/20/2013 - 18:14PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Bollier, Bobby         23 STAN-PC/PASA      2:01.81    1:58.18  
                 26.83        57.09 (30.26)
        1:27.69 (30.60)     1:58.18 (30.49)
  2 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M  2:01.97    1:59.43  
                 27.22        57.79 (30.57)
        1:28.63 (30.84)     1:59.43 (30.80)
  3 Madwed, Dan            23 Club Wolverine-M  2:03.54    1:59.73  
                 27.09        56.38 (29.29)
        1:27.37 (30.99)     1:59.73 (32.36)
  4 Klueh, Michael         25 Club Wolverine-M  2:04.06    2:01.58  
                 27.66        58.75 (31.09)
        1:30.50 (31.75)     2:01.58 (31.08)
  5 Page, Alec             19 Island Swimming   2:03.06    2:01.74  
                 28.05        59.24 (31.19)
        1:30.66 (31.42)     2:01.74 (31.08)
  6 Wold, Alex             25 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.65    2:03.23  
                 28.54        59.08 (30.54)
        1:31.53 (32.45)     2:03.23 (31.70)
  7 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  22 ITESM             2:04.32    2:04.14  
                 28.21        59.36 (31.15)
        1:30.86 (31.50)     2:04.14 (33.28)
  8 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.01    2:07.70  
                 27.90      1:00.07 (32.17)
        1:33.81 (33.74)     2:07.70 (33.89)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Zanatta, Keegan        19 Island Swimming   2:07.07    2:05.55  
                 27.92        59.75 (31.83)
        1:32.73 (32.98)     2:05.55 (32.82)
 10 Skowronek, Andrew      17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:07.35    2:06.31  
                 27.94        59.50 (31.56)
        1:32.88 (33.38)     2:06.31 (33.43)
 11 Moore, David           18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:11.06    2:09.91  
                 29.61      1:01.87 (32.26)
        1:35.96 (34.09)     2:09.91 (33.95)
 12 Roa, Daniel            22 Una Gwsc-CA       2:10.87    2:10.38  
                 29.56      1:02.29 (32.73)
        1:36.55 (34.26)     2:10.38 (33.83)