Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/20/2013 - 19:09PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Lochte, Ryan           28 Daytona Beach-FL  2:06.52    2:00.98  
                 25.76        56.57 (30.81)
        1:31.67 (35.10)     2:00.98 (29.31)
  2 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M  2:08.07    2:03.02  
                 26.95        57.75 (30.80)
        1:34.45 (36.70)     2:03.02 (28.57)
  3 Dwyer, Conor           24 UN-FL             2:07.88    2:03.09  
                 26.77        57.78 (31.01)
        1:33.78 (36.00)     2:03.09 (29.31)
  4 Wold, Alex             25 Santa Clara Swim  2:08.35    2:05.63  
                 27.12        59.34 (32.22)
        1:36.71 (37.37)     2:05.63 (28.92)
  5 Ford, Andrew           23 GMAC              2:05.96    2:05.78  
                 26.76        58.83 (32.07)
        1:35.30 (36.47)     2:05.78 (30.48)
  6 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.53    2:09.27  
                 28.33      1:00.15 (31.82)
        1:39.46 (39.31)     2:09.27 (29.81)
  7 Boucher, Jerome        20 LR                2:11.33    2:09.75  
                 28.34      1:02.93 (34.59)
        1:39.15 (36.22)     2:09.75 (30.60)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas  22 Crimson Aquatics  2:14.40    2:08.02  
                 27.48      1:00.34 (32.86)
        1:36.82 (36.48)     2:08.02 (31.20)
 10 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  22 ITESM             2:14.64    2:10.91  
                 27.97      1:01.97 (34.00)
        1:41.07 (39.10)     2:10.91 (29.84)
 11 Rogers, Lynn           19 Golden West Swim  2:12.93    2:11.60  
                 28.35      1:03.42 (35.07)
        1:40.76 (37.34)     2:11.60 (30.84)
 12 Roa, Daniel            22 Una Gwsc-CA       2:17.31    2:14.82  
                 28.85      1:03.28 (34.43)
        1:44.02 (40.74)     2:14.82 (30.80)
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
 -- Knight, Titus          24 Golden West Swim  2:11.80         DQ  
                 27.54      1:01.18 (33.64)
        1:41.26 (40.08)          DQ (30.44)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Rowan, Samuel          21 Tucson Ford Deal  2:06.42             
                 27.51        59.87 (32.36)
        1:36.16 (36.29)     2:06.42 (30.26)
 13 Moore, David           18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:14.97             
                 29.73      1:05.76 (36.03)
        1:44.00 (38.24)     2:14.97 (30.97)
 -- Tapp, Jake             24 LOSC                                  
 -- Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi                      
 -- Rivas DE LA Torre, Ma  21 ITESM                 DQ              
 -- Vyatchanin, Arkady     28 UN-FL                 NS              
 -- Robles Castro, Miguel  26 ITESM                 NS