Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Berens, Ricky          24 Longhorn Aquatic    48.80      50.22  
                 24.38        50.22 (25.84)
  2 Feigen, Jimmy          23 Longhorn Aquatic    48.48      50.23  
                 24.25        50.23 (25.98)
  3 Adrian, Nathan         24 California Aquat    47.52      50.33  
                 23.95        50.33 (26.38)
  4 Grevers, Matt          27 Tucson Ford Deal    48.55      50.69  
                 24.22        50.69 (26.47)
  5 Ervin, Anthony         31 California Aquat    49.46      50.75  
                 24.48        50.75 (26.27)
  6 Klueh, Michael         25 Club Wolverine-M    51.08      50.99  
                 25.15        50.99 (25.84)
  7 Cheah, Geoffrey        22 Palo Alto Stanfo    50.47      51.01  
                 24.44        51.01 (26.57)
  8 Godsoe, Eugene         24 STAN-PC/PASA        50.01      51.16  
                 24.81        51.16 (26.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lochte, Ryan           28 Daytona Beach-FL    48.91      51.19  
                 24.95        51.19 (26.24)
 10 Dwyer, Conor           24 UN-FL               50.12      51.72  
                 24.87        51.72 (26.85)
 11 Gossland, Tommy        23 UBCD                49.98      51.76  
                 24.87        51.76 (26.89)
 12 Weber-Gale, Garrett    27 Longhorn Aquatic    48.49      51.78  
                 25.06        51.78 (26.72)
 13 Aspinall, Kelly        23 UBCD                50.98      52.11  
                 25.04        52.11 (27.07)
 14 Knight, Titus          24 Golden West Swim    52.08      52.14  
                 25.26        52.14 (26.88)
 15 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi    51.47      52.24  
                 25.53        52.24 (26.71)
 16 Peddie, Luke           19 UBCD                50.05      52.69  
                 25.21        52.69 (27.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tapp, Jake             24 LOSC                50.80      52.82  
                 25.33        52.82 (27.49)
 18 Houchin, Charlie       25 Ix3 Sports-NC       50.59      53.07  
                 25.80        53.07 (27.27)
 19 Ishizaki, Takuro       19 Golden West Swim    46.09Y     53.14  
                 25.27        53.14 (27.87)
 20 Booth, Josh            17 Bolles School Sh    44.94Y     53.20  
                 24.99        53.20 (28.21)
 21 Cochrane, Ryan         24 Island Swimming     46.49Y     53.23  
                 26.06        53.23 (27.17)
 22 Ford, Andrew           23 GMAC                52.53      53.34  
                 25.62        53.34 (27.72)
 23 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo    46.03Y     53.57  
                 25.49        53.57 (28.08)
 24 Quintero Castaņeda, E  20 ITESM               50.91S     54.17  
                 25.32        54.17 (28.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew Indi    46.49Y     54.27  
                 26.00        54.27 (28.27)
 -- Arrouk, Sabah 
       18 SYR                 46.49Y        NS  
 -- Berreta Gonzalez, Gus  20 ITESM               50.20S        NS  
 -- Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C    46.28Y        NS