Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Burckle, Clark         24 Tucson Ford Deal  2:09.11    2:19.13  
                 30.59      1:05.76 (35.17)
        1:42.04 (36.28)     2:19.13 (37.09)
  2 Alexandrov, Mike       27 Una Troj-CA       2:11.62    2:19.48  
                 32.22      1:06.87 (34.65)
        1:43.13 (36.26)     2:19.48 (36.35)
  3 Boucher, Jerome        20 LR                2:20.69    2:20.08  
                 32.52      1:07.94 (35.42)
        1:43.71 (35.77)     2:20.08 (36.37)
  4 Johnson, BJ            25 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:10.87    2:20.40  
                 31.54      1:06.82 (35.28)
        1:43.35 (36.53)     2:20.40 (37.05)
  5 Snyders, Glenn         25 Trojan Swim Club  2:10.55    2:21.77  
                 31.82      1:08.02 (36.20)
        1:44.73 (36.71)     2:21.77 (37.04)
  6 Ganiel, Imri           20 Una Txla-ST       1:57.85Y   2:23.47  
                 32.49      1:08.78 (36.29)
        1:46.00 (37.22)     2:23.47 (37.47)
  7 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.73    2:23.83  
                 32.21      1:08.27 (36.06)
        1:45.87 (37.60)     2:23.83 (37.96)
  8 Vielma Gonzalez, Aldo  21 ITESM             2:13.75S   2:24.66  
                 33.58      1:09.86 (36.28)
        1:48.19 (38.33)     2:24.66 (36.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Lynn           19 Golden West Swim  2:24.35    2:26.12  
                 34.01      1:10.63 (36.62)
        1:48.44 (37.81)     2:26.12 (37.68)
 10 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas  22 Crimson Aquatics  2:19.91    2:27.53  
                 32.34      1:09.47 (37.13)
        1:48.33 (38.86)     2:27.53 (39.20)
 11 Cardenas Sanchez, Gui  20 CLL               2:19.95    2:28.92  
                 33.66      1:12.33 (38.67)
        1:50.68 (38.35)     2:28.92 (38.24)
 12 Hur, Young Jae         18 Longhorn Aquatic  2:06.53Y   2:32.89  
                 34.37      1:13.11 (38.74)
        1:52.28 (39.17)     2:32.89 (40.61)
 -- Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew Indi  2:07.15Y       DFS  
 -- Daniels, Joseph        18 Fort Worth Area-  2:19.61         NS  
 -- Oliver Mercado, David  25 ITESM             2:12.73S        NS  
 -- Mellouli, Ous          28 Una Troj-CA       2:15.36         NS