Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 5  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sutton, Chloe          20 Mission Viejo Na  4:04.18    4:13.38  
                 30.03      1:02.21 (32.18)
        1:34.49 (32.28)     2:06.99 (32.50)
        2:39.17 (32.18)     3:11.31 (32.14)
        3:43.55 (32.24)     4:13.38 (29.83)
  2 Carrozza, Quinn        16 Longhorn Aquatic  4:18.32    4:14.25  
                 29.52      1:01.32 (31.80)
        1:33.71 (32.39)     2:06.40 (32.69)
        2:38.63 (32.23)     3:11.13 (32.50)
        3:43.26 (32.13)     4:14.25 (30.99)
  3 Twichell, Ashley       23 Mission Viejo Na  4:12.69    4:15.37  
                 30.34      1:02.34 (32.00)
        1:34.63 (32.29)     2:07.09 (32.46)
        2:39.26 (32.17)     3:11.68 (32.42)
        3:43.97 (32.29)     4:15.37 (31.40)
  4 Jardin, Barbara        22 PPO               4:50.59Y   4:15.74  
                 30.97      1:03.72 (32.75)
        1:36.30 (32.58)     2:09.29 (32.99)
        2:41.17 (31.88)     3:12.87 (31.70)
        3:44.60 (31.73)     4:15.74 (31.14)
  5 Komarnycky, Alexa      23 Island Swimming   4:08.27    4:16.14  
                 30.42      1:02.41 (31.99)
        1:34.93 (32.52)     2:07.25 (32.32)
        2:39.30 (32.05)     3:11.79 (32.49)
        3:44.16 (32.37)     4:16.14 (31.98)
  6 Franklin, Missy        17 Colorado Stars-C  4:13.36    4:16.38  
                 29.37      1:01.36 (31.99)
        1:34.23 (32.87)     2:07.34 (33.11)
        2:39.75 (32.41)     3:12.54 (32.79)
        3:44.86 (32.32)     4:16.38 (31.52)
  7 Ziegler, Kate          24 The Fish-PV       4:06.94    4:16.78  
                 30.54      1:02.85 (32.31)
        1:35.43 (32.58)     2:08.19 (32.76)
        2:40.74 (32.55)     3:13.29 (32.55)
        3:46.18 (32.89)     4:16.78 (30.60)
  8 Stevens, Leah          16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:12.78    4:20.48  
                 29.96      1:02.49 (32.53)
        1:35.07 (32.58)     2:07.98 (32.91)
        2:40.50 (32.52)     3:13.49 (32.99)
        3:46.90 (33.41)     4:20.48 (33.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lavigna, Lauren        23 UBCD              4:22.68    4:21.19  
                 31.10      1:04.13 (33.03)
        1:37.37 (33.24)     2:10.84 (33.47)
        2:44.07 (33.23)     3:17.31 (33.24)
        3:50.10 (32.79)     4:21.19 (31.09)
 10 Lorentzen, Brooke      17 Mission Viejo Na  4:18.62    4:21.70  
                 30.68      1:03.48 (32.80)
        1:36.93 (33.45)     2:10.47 (33.54)
        2:43.44 (32.97)     3:17.00 (33.56)
        3:49.87 (32.87)     4:21.70 (31.83)
 11 Howe, Ally             17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:19.76    4:25.07  
                 29.61      1:02.60 (32.99)
        1:36.13 (33.53)     2:09.68 (33.55)
        2:43.29 (33.61)     3:17.36 (34.07)
        3:51.54 (34.18)     4:25.07 (33.53)
 12 D'Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics  4:21.98    4:28.06  
                 31.13      1:04.68 (33.55)
        1:38.34 (33.66)     2:12.25 (33.91)
        2:46.01 (33.76)     3:20.07 (34.06)
        3:54.12 (34.05)     4:28.06 (33.94)
 13 Reed, Laine            17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:21.88    4:29.19  
                 30.49      1:04.14 (33.65)
        1:38.43 (34.29)     2:12.98 (34.55)
        2:47.27 (34.29)     3:21.61 (34.34)
        3:55.99 (34.38)     4:29.19 (33.20)
 14 MacLean, Heather       20 UBCD              4:09.34S   4:32.86  
                 30.45      1:03.71 (33.26)
        1:38.17 (34.46)     2:13.10 (34.93)
        2:48.34 (35.24)     3:23.60 (35.26)
        3:58.84 (35.24)     4:32.86 (34.02)
 -- Pinto, Andreina        21 UN-FL             4:50.59Y        NS