Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 6  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cochrane, Ryan         24 Island Swimming   3:44.85    3:54.76  
                 27.73        56.98 (29.25)
        1:26.64 (29.66)     1:56.49 (29.85)
        2:26.19 (29.70)     2:56.02 (29.83)
        3:25.82 (29.80)     3:54.76 (28.94)
  2 McBroom, Michael       21 UT-ST             3:49.89    3:55.39  
                 28.29        58.00 (29.71)
        1:27.51 (29.51)     1:57.30 (29.79)
        2:26.99 (29.69)     2:56.58 (29.59)
        3:26.38 (29.80)     3:55.39 (29.01)
  3 Wold, Alex             25 Santa Clara Swim  3:54.56    3:58.43  
                 27.80        57.76 (29.96)
        1:27.76 (30.00)     1:57.79 (30.03)
        2:27.51 (29.72)     2:57.67 (30.16)
        3:27.90 (30.23)     3:58.43 (30.53)
  4 Klueh, Michael         25 Club Wolverine-M  3:48.17    3:59.03  
                 28.27        58.68 (30.41)
        1:29.24 (30.56)     1:59.94 (30.70)
        2:30.11 (30.17)     3:00.38 (30.27)
        3:30.08 (29.70)     3:59.03 (28.95)
  5 Zanatta, Keegan        19 Island Swimming   3:53.60    3:59.16  
                 28.05        58.75 (30.70)
        1:29.19 (30.44)     1:59.81 (30.62)
        2:30.14 (30.33)     3:00.44 (30.30)
        3:30.49 (30.05)     3:59.16 (28.67)
  6 Page, Alec             19 Island Swimming   3:53.20    4:00.61  
                 27.35        56.63 (29.28)
        1:26.60 (29.97)     1:56.99 (30.39)
        2:27.51 (30.52)     2:58.28 (30.77)
        3:29.91 (31.63)     4:00.61 (30.70)
  7 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M  3:49.91    4:00.65  
                 27.31        57.20 (29.89)
        1:27.36 (30.16)     1:57.77 (30.41)
        2:28.49 (30.72)     2:59.03 (30.54)
        3:29.56 (30.53)     4:00.65 (31.09)
  8 Perez Vertti, Arturo   21 Mission Viejo Na  3:55.25    4:01.08  
                 28.05        58.96 (30.91)
        1:30.06 (31.10)     2:00.56 (30.50)
        2:30.15 (29.59)     3:00.52 (30.37)
        3:31.27 (30.75)     4:01.08 (29.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 La Tourette, Chad      24 STAN-PC/PASA      3:50.13    4:01.26  
                 28.42        58.88 (30.46)
        1:29.82 (30.94)     2:00.67 (30.85)
        2:31.24 (30.57)     3:01.97 (30.73)
        3:32.80 (30.83)     4:01.26 (28.46)
 10 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics  3:57.74    4:01.29  
                 28.98        59.51 (30.53)
        1:30.50 (30.99)     2:01.26 (30.76)
        2:31.94 (30.68)     3:02.34 (30.40)
        3:32.72 (30.38)     4:01.29 (28.57)
 11 Bollier, Bobby         23 STAN-PC/PASA      4:13.94Y   4:01.30  
                 27.58        57.84 (30.26)
        1:28.69 (30.85)     1:59.47 (30.78)
        2:29.95 (30.48)     3:00.66 (30.71)
        3:31.41 (30.75)     4:01.30 (29.89)
 12 Knight, Titus          24 Golden West Swim  4:03.08    4:01.34  
                 27.87        58.30 (30.43)
        1:29.28 (30.98)     2:00.55 (31.27)
        2:31.27 (30.72)     3:02.00 (30.73)
        3:31.75 (29.75)     4:01.34 (29.59)
 13 Burns, Janardana       17 Mission Viejo Na  3:53.26    4:01.38  
                 28.79        59.51 (30.72)
        1:30.25 (30.74)     2:00.98 (30.73)
        2:31.29 (30.31)     3:01.79 (30.50)
        3:31.83 (30.04)     4:01.38 (29.55)
 14 Hedlin, Eric           19 Island Swimming   3:57.43    4:02.15  
                 28.38        58.55 (30.17)
        1:29.00 (30.45)     1:59.57 (30.57)
        2:30.20 (30.63)     3:01.23 (31.03)
        3:32.35 (31.12)     4:02.15 (29.80)
 15 Brothers, Will         18 Island Swimming   3:56.80    4:02.95  
                 28.56        59.06 (30.50)
        1:29.90 (30.84)     2:00.95 (31.05)
        2:32.05 (31.10)     3:02.68 (30.63)
        3:33.32 (30.64)     4:02.95 (29.63)
 16 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  22 ITESM             3:50.73S   4:05.25  
                 28.92      1:00.22 (31.30)
        1:31.66 (31.44)     2:03.13 (31.47)
        2:33.77 (30.64)     3:04.25 (30.48)
        3:34.40 (30.15)     4:05.25 (30.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zoldos, Michael        23 STAN-PC/PASA      4:18.54Y   4:05.30  
                 27.99        58.29 (30.30)
        1:29.27 (30.98)     2:00.42 (31.15)
        2:31.37 (30.95)     3:02.64 (31.27)
        3:34.31 (31.67)     4:05.30 (30.99)
 18 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:03.40    4:07.09  
                 28.61        59.87 (31.26)
        1:30.86 (30.99)     2:01.79 (30.93)
        2:32.96 (31.17)     3:04.25 (31.29)
        3:35.80 (31.55)     4:07.09 (31.29)
 19 Houchin, Charlie       25 Ix3 Sports-NC     3:48.03    4:08.59  
                 27.86        58.85 (30.99)
        1:30.19 (31.34)     2:01.70 (31.51)
        2:33.61 (31.91)     3:05.54 (31.93)
        3:37.30 (31.76)     4:08.59 (31.29)
 20 Robles Castro, Miguel  26 ITESM             3:59.94S   4:08.71  
                 28.82      1:00.26 (31.44)
        1:31.79 (31.53)     2:03.25 (31.46)
        2:34.92 (31.67)     3:07.00 (32.08)
        3:38.46 (31.46)     4:08.71 (30.25)
 21 Wheeler, Ian           20 Una Gwsc-CA       3:58.00    4:09.22  
                 28.72      1:00.01 (31.29)
        1:31.21 (31.20)     2:02.59 (31.38)
        2:33.84 (31.25)     3:05.36 (31.52)
        3:37.38 (32.02)     4:09.22 (31.84)
 22 Rivas DE LA Torre, Ma  21 ITESM             3:53.12S   4:12.86  
                 28.28        59.47 (31.19)
        1:31.57 (32.10)     2:03.72 (32.15)
        2:35.90 (32.18)     3:08.51 (32.61)
        3:40.88 (32.37)     4:12.86 (31.98)
 23 Martinez, Joseph       18 Longhorn Aquatic  3:59.69    4:14.04  
                 28.65        59.38 (30.73)
        1:30.51 (31.13)     2:02.26 (31.75)
        2:34.90 (32.64)     3:07.98 (33.08)
        3:41.51 (33.53)     4:14.04 (32.53)
 24 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas  22 Crimson Aquatics  4:02.56    4:19.02  
                 28.36        59.66 (31.30)
        1:32.18 (32.52)     2:05.12 (32.94)
        2:38.85 (33.73)     3:12.47 (33.62)
        3:46.02 (33.55)     4:19.02 (33.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Berreta Gonzalez, Gus  20 ITESM             4:00.30S       DFS  
 -- Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C  4:29.29Y        NS  
 -- Glaesner, Mads         24 Trojan Swim Club  4:29.29Y        NS