Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 12  Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M  4:09.92    4:26.91  
                 27.54        58.75 (31.21)
        1:32.40 (33.65)     2:05.01 (32.61)
        2:43.84 (38.83)     3:23.48 (39.64)
        3:55.82 (32.34)     4:26.91 (31.09)
  2 Page, Alec             19 Island Swimming   4:17.78    4:27.97  
                 28.85      1:01.07 (32.22)
        1:35.42 (34.35)     2:09.55 (34.13)
        2:47.62 (38.07)     3:25.44 (37.82)
        3:57.12 (31.68)     4:27.97 (30.85)
  3 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:24.17    4:30.28  
                 28.98      1:01.41 (32.43)
        1:35.52 (34.11)     2:08.35 (32.83)
        2:46.88 (38.53)     3:25.88 (39.00)
        3:58.65 (32.77)     4:30.28 (31.63)
  4 Wold, Alex             25 Santa Clara Swim  4:19.84    4:31.90  
                 28.30      1:00.15 (31.85)
        1:35.79 (35.64)     2:10.66 (34.87)
        2:50.45 (39.79)     3:30.52 (40.07)
        4:01.39 (30.87)     4:31.90 (30.51)
  5 Rowan, Samuel          21 Tucson Ford Deal  4:23.62    4:34.03  
                 29.08      1:02.50 (33.42)
        1:38.09 (35.59)     2:13.38 (35.29)
        2:50.98 (37.60)     3:28.83 (37.85)
        4:02.17 (33.34)     4:34.03 (31.86)
  6 Robles Castro, Miguel  26 ITESM             4:17.10S   4:34.69  
                 28.76      1:01.68 (32.92)
        1:37.08 (35.40)     2:11.46 (34.38)
        2:52.32 (40.86)     3:32.89 (40.57)
        4:04.88 (31.99)     4:34.69 (29.81)
  7 Brothers, Will         18 Island Swimming   4:31.92    4:34.78  
                 29.84      1:03.03 (33.19)
        1:39.31 (36.28)     2:14.39 (35.08)
        2:53.47 (39.08)     3:32.89 (39.42)
        4:04.63 (31.74)     4:34.78 (30.15)
  8 Boucher, Jerome        20 LR                4:29.21    4:38.63  
                 28.82      1:02.31 (33.49)
        1:39.71 (37.40)     2:17.52 (37.81)
        2:55.62 (38.10)     3:33.68 (38.06)
        4:06.57 (32.89)     4:38.63 (32.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roa, Daniel            22 Una Gwsc-CA       4:33.57    4:40.10  
                 29.77      1:02.59 (32.82)
        1:38.52 (35.93)     2:14.21 (35.69)
        2:55.38 (41.17)     3:36.06 (40.68)
        4:08.42 (32.36)     4:40.10 (31.68)
 10 Moore, David           18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:31.70    4:43.14  
                 29.63      1:03.79 (34.16)
        1:41.37 (37.58)     2:19.44 (38.07)
        2:57.20 (37.76)     3:37.72 (40.52)
        4:09.67 (31.95)     4:43.14 (33.47)
 11 Rogers, Lynn           19 Golden West Swim  3:59.23Y   4:43.24  
                 30.38      1:03.07 (32.69)
        1:41.25 (38.18)     2:18.99 (37.74)
        2:57.03 (38.04)     3:36.49 (39.46)
        4:10.30 (33.81)     4:43.24 (32.94)
 12 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas  22 Crimson Aquatics  3:44.08Y   4:47.81  
                 29.05      1:03.10 (34.05)
        1:42.40 (39.30)     2:19.80 (37.40)
        2:59.79 (39.99)     3:40.60 (40.81)
        4:14.79 (34.19)     4:47.81 (33.02)