Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Berens, Ricky          24 Longhorn Aquatic  1:46.56    1:50.92  
                 25.47        53.20 (27.73)
        1:21.56 (28.36)     1:50.92 (29.36)
  2 Klueh, Michael         25 Club Wolverine-M  1:48.09    1:51.25  
                 26.20        54.25 (28.05)
        1:23.00 (28.75)     1:51.25 (28.25)
  3 Dwyer, Conor           24 UN-FL             1:46.64    1:51.95  
                 26.11        54.61 (28.50)
        1:23.35 (28.74)     1:51.95 (28.60)
  4 Wold, Alex             25 Santa Clara Swim  1:50.60    1:52.15  
                 26.08        54.17 (28.09)
        1:23.06 (28.89)     1:52.15 (29.09)
  5 Lochte, Ryan           28 Daytona Beach-FL  1:44.44    1:52.47  
                 26.18        54.62 (28.44)
        1:23.11 (28.49)     1:52.47 (29.36)
  6 Houchin, Charlie       25 Ix3 Sports-NC     1:46.88    1:52.69  
                 26.50        54.89 (28.39)
        1:23.79 (28.90)     1:52.69 (28.90)
  7 Cochrane, Ryan         24 Island Swimming   1:48.55    1:53.10  
                 26.93        55.24 (28.31)
        1:24.46 (29.22)     1:53.10 (28.64)
  8 Zanatta, Keegan        19 Island Swimming   1:51.43    1:53.22  
                 26.59        54.86 (28.27)
        1:24.01 (29.15)     1:53.22 (29.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knight, Titus          24 Golden West Swim  1:52.78    1:53.41  
                 26.43        55.17 (28.74)
        1:24.38 (29.21)     1:53.41 (29.03)
 10 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi  1:53.02    1:53.46  
                 26.65        55.26 (28.61)
        1:24.49 (29.23)     1:53.46 (28.97)
 11 Bollier, Bobby         23 STAN-PC/PASA      1:50.43    1:53.50  
                 26.47        55.02 (28.55)
        1:24.63 (29.61)     1:53.50 (28.87)
 12 Burns, Janardana       17 Mission Viejo Na  1:52.31    1:53.57  
                 27.10        55.77 (28.67)
        1:24.79 (29.02)     1:53.57 (28.78)
 13 Madwed, Dan            23 Club Wolverine-M  1:50.72    1:53.87  
                 26.53        55.28 (28.75)
        1:24.85 (29.57)     1:53.87 (29.02)
 14 Perez Vertti, Arturo   21 Mission Viejo Na  1:53.25    1:54.83  
                 27.12        56.86 (29.74)
        1:26.17 (29.31)     1:54.83 (28.66)
 15 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics  1:52.66    1:55.26  
                 27.47        56.63 (29.16)
        1:26.15 (29.52)     1:55.26 (29.11)
 16 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  22 ITESM             1:48.20S   1:55.57  
                 27.42        57.25 (29.83)
        1:26.78 (29.53)     1:55.57 (28.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cheah, Geoffrey        22 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:54.61    1:55.76  
                 26.75        56.44 (29.69)
        1:26.53 (30.09)     1:55.76 (29.23)
 18 La Tourette, Chad      24 STAN-PC/PASA      1:53.65    1:56.17  
                 27.71        57.00 (29.29)
        1:27.22 (30.22)     1:56.17 (28.95)
 19 Zoldos, Michael        23 STAN-PC/PASA      1:41.43Y   1:56.58  
                 27.41        57.03 (29.62)
        1:26.98 (29.95)     1:56.58 (29.60)
 20 Rivas DE LA Torre, Ma  21 ITESM             1:48.95S   1:56.70  
                 27.19        56.99 (29.80)
        1:26.94 (29.95)     1:56.70 (29.76)
 21 Vyatchanin, Arkady     28 UN-FL             1:53.04    1:57.11  
                 27.49        57.11 (29.62)
        1:27.06 (29.95)     1:57.11 (30.05)
 22 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:40.63Y   1:57.43  
                 27.03        56.83 (29.80)
        1:27.29 (30.46)     1:57.43 (30.14)
 23 Martinez, Joseph       18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:55.13    1:57.64  
                 27.71        57.45 (29.74)
        1:27.98 (30.53)     1:57.64 (29.66)
 24 Hedlin, Eric           19 Island Swimming   1:54.09    1:57.78  
                 27.72        57.67 (29.95)
        1:28.02 (30.35)     1:57.78 (29.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Booth, Josh            17 Bolles School Sh  1:53.12    1:58.90  
                 27.46        56.97 (29.51)
        1:27.36 (30.39)     1:58.90 (31.54)
 26 Gossland, Tommy        23 UBCD              1:46.93S   1:58.97  
                 27.11        57.51 (30.40)
        1:28.84 (31.33)     1:58.97 (30.13)
 27 Jaime, Joseph          18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:41.15Y   1:59.03  
                 27.81        57.81 (30.00)
        1:28.89 (31.08)     1:59.03 (30.14)
 28 Wheeler, Ian           20 Una Gwsc-CA       1:53.45    1:59.04  
                 28.07        57.37 (29.30)
        1:27.89 (30.52)     1:59.04 (31.15)
 29 Quintero Castaņeda, E  20 ITESM             1:50.85S   1:59.16  
                 27.75        57.74 (29.99)
        1:28.39 (30.65)     1:59.16 (30.77)
 30 Moore, David           18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:41.70Y   1:59.21  
                 27.69        58.29 (30.60)
        1:29.56 (31.27)     1:59.21 (29.65)
 31 Skowronek, Andrew      17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:41.80Y   1:59.88  
                 28.15        58.46 (30.31)
        1:29.20 (30.74)     1:59.88 (30.68)
 32 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas  22 Crimson Aquatics  1:39.80Y   2:01.71  
                 27.64        58.71 (31.07)
        1:30.22 (31.51)     2:01.71 (31.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Peddie, Luke           19 UBCD              1:55.45    2:02.24  
                 27.46        57.83 (30.37)
        1:29.88 (32.05)     2:02.24 (32.36)
 34 Berreta Gonzalez, Gus  20 ITESM             1:48.02S   2:06.17  
                 27.87        59.07 (31.20)
        1:32.02 (32.95)     2:06.17 (34.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Burckle, Clark         24 Tucson Ford Deal  1:54.91        DFS  
 -- Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C  1:53.96        DFS  
 -- Glaesner, Mads         24 Trojan Swim Club  1:49.05         NS  
 -- Seal, Brayden          16 Frisco Aquatics-  1:40.01Y        NS