Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 15  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Franklin, Missy        17 Colorado Stars-C  2:04.06    2:10.66  
                 31.46      1:04.16 (32.70)
        1:37.35 (33.19)     2:10.66 (33.31)
  2 Caldwell, Hilary       21 PSW               2:09.14    2:13.67  
                 32.19      1:05.50 (33.31)
        1:39.59 (34.09)     2:13.67 (34.08)
  3 Takemura, Miyuki       23 Una Gwsc-CA       2:12.91    2:15.20  
                 31.07      1:04.81 (33.74)
        1:39.98 (35.17)     2:15.20 (35.22)
  4 Lavigna, Lauren        23 UBCD              2:13.24    2:16.16  
                 32.44      1:06.85 (34.41)
        1:41.80 (34.95)     2:16.16 (34.36)
  5 Carrozza, Quinn        16 Longhorn Aquatic  2:11.92    2:16.21  
                 32.04      1:06.01 (33.97)
        1:41.07 (35.06)     2:16.21 (35.14)
  6 Jardin, Barbara        22 PPO               2:10.78    2:16.55  
                 33.26      1:07.79 (34.53)
        1:42.69 (34.90)     2:16.55 (33.86)
  7 Arcila, Isabella       18 Southern Methodi  2:14.57    2:17.06  
                 32.12      1:06.29 (34.17)
        1:41.29 (35.00)     2:17.06 (35.77)
  8 Howe, Ally             17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:13.74    2:18.39  
                 32.61      1:07.80 (35.19)
        1:43.51 (35.71)     2:18.39 (34.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Szekely, Allie         14 Central Bucks Sw  2:14.33    2:18.40  
                 31.63      1:05.53 (33.90)
        1:41.05 (35.52)     2:18.40 (37.35)
 10 D'Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics  2:16.72    2:20.19  
                 34.04      1:09.30 (35.26)
        1:44.86 (35.56)     2:20.19 (35.33)
 11 Reed, Laine            17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:19.36    2:24.55  
                 34.11      1:10.84 (36.73)
        1:48.14 (37.30)     2:24.55 (36.41)
 12 Cook, Julia            17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:02.51Y   2:25.73  
                 34.74      1:11.12 (36.38)
        1:48.50 (37.38)     2:25.73 (37.23)
 -- Volchkov, Anna         20 Southern Methodi  2:13.99        DFS