Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 16  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Grevers, Matt          27 Tucson Ford Deal  1:57.26    2:06.81  
                 29.18      1:01.46 (32.28)
        1:34.17 (32.71)     2:06.81 (32.64)
  2 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M  1:53.41    2:06.89  
                 29.59      1:00.99 (31.40)
        1:33.44 (32.45)     2:06.89 (33.45)
  3 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.33    2:07.59  
                 29.94      1:02.26 (32.32)
        1:34.85 (32.59)     2:07.59 (32.74)
  4 Bollier, Bobby         23 STAN-PC/PASA      2:03.61    2:07.98  
                 30.04      1:02.46 (32.42)
        1:35.51 (33.05)     2:07.98 (32.47)
  5 Tapp, Jake             24 LOSC              1:59.58S   2:08.29  
                 30.07      1:02.40 (32.33)
        1:35.05 (32.65)     2:08.29 (33.24)
  6 Ford, Andrew           23 GMAC              2:01.87    2:08.30  
                 29.95      1:02.55 (32.60)
        1:35.98 (33.43)     2:08.30 (32.32)
  7 Vyatchanin, Arkady     28 UN-FL             1:58.69    2:09.18  
                 31.54      1:04.61 (33.07)
        1:37.33 (32.72)     2:09.18 (31.85)
  8 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi  1:50.05Y   2:11.84  
                 33.18      1:07.76 (34.58)
        1:40.95 (33.19)     2:11.84 (30.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moran, Aaron           17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:08.05    2:12.83  
                 30.68      1:04.53 (33.85)
        1:38.81 (34.28)     2:12.83 (34.02)
 10 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:48.85Y   2:13.22  
                 30.86      1:04.21 (33.35)
        1:39.22 (35.01)     2:13.22 (34.00)
 11 Brysch, Aaron          16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:52.60Y   2:17.10  
                 31.99      1:06.82 (34.83)
        1:42.16 (35.34)     2:17.10 (34.94)
 -- Cochrane, Ryan         24 Island Swimming   2:05.05        DFS  
 -- Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C  1:52.35Y       DFS