Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Feigen, Jimmy          23 Longhorn Aquatic    21.89      22.30  
  2 Grevers, Matt          27 Tucson Ford Deal    21.49Y     22.79  
  3 Adrian, Nathan         24 California Aquat    21.68      22.83  
  4 Cheah, Geoffrey        22 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.02      23.15  
  5 Ervin, Anthony         31 California Aquat    21.60      23.18  
  6 Weber-Gale, Garrett    27 Longhorn Aquatic    22.04      23.20  
  7 Peddie, Luke           19 UBCD                22.60      23.55  
  8 Aspinall, Kelly        23 UBCD                23.08      23.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gossland, Tommy        23 UBCD                23.30      23.65  
 10 Ishizaki, Takuro       19 Golden West Swim    23.93      24.12  
 11 Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew Indi    20.94Y     24.15  
 12 Alexandrov, Mike       27 Una Troj-CA         24.01      24.33  
 13 Knight, Titus          24 Golden West Swim    20.90Y     24.41  
 14 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.09      24.44  
 15 Godsoe, Eugene         24 STAN-PC/PASA        23.64      24.46  
 16 Booth, Josh            17 Bolles School Sh    24.00      24.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brysch, Aaron          16 Alamo Area Aquat    21.23Y     24.79  
 18 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics    21.49Y     25.24  
 19 Berreta Gonzalez, Gus  20 ITESM               23.31S     25.62  
 20 Peron, Michael         22 Rice Aquatics-GU    21.13Y     25.64  
 21 Gangloff, Mark         30 New York Athleti    21.01Y     28.70  
 22 Johnson, BJ            25 Palo Alto Stanfo    21.29Y     29.06  
 23 Burckle, Clark         24 Tucson Ford Deal    21.49      29.11  
 -- Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi    21.13Y       DFS  
 -- Lochte, Ryan           28 Daytona Beach-FL    23.39        DFS  
 -- Arrouk, Sabah 
       18 SYR                 23.55         NS