Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bollier, Bobby         23 STAN-PC/PASA      1:55.79    2:01.81  
                 27.54        58.70 (31.16)
        1:30.00 (31.30)     2:01.81 (31.81)
  2 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M  1:54.93    2:01.97  
                 27.89        58.86 (30.97)
        1:30.31 (31.45)     2:01.97 (31.66)
  3 Page, Alec             19 Island Swimming   1:59.99    2:03.06  
                 28.43        59.91 (31.48)
        1:31.48 (31.57)     2:03.06 (31.58)
  4 Madwed, Dan            23 Club Wolverine-M  1:56.71    2:03.54  
                 27.65        59.31 (31.66)
        1:31.03 (31.72)     2:03.54 (32.51)
  5 Wold, Alex             25 Santa Clara Swim  2:01.00    2:03.65  
                 28.52        59.55 (31.03)
        1:32.24 (32.69)     2:03.65 (31.41)
  6 Klueh, Michael         25 Club Wolverine-M  1:59.27    2:04.06  
                 27.92        59.93 (32.01)
        1:32.49 (32.56)     2:04.06 (31.57)
  7 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  22 ITESM             1:56.94S   2:04.32  
                 28.44      1:00.00 (31.56)
        1:31.92 (31.92)     2:04.32 (32.40)
  8 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:50.08Y   2:07.01  
                 28.27      1:00.34 (32.07)
        1:33.88 (33.54)     2:07.01 (33.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zanatta, Keegan        19 Island Swimming   2:01.86S   2:07.07  
                 28.41      1:00.51 (32.10)
        1:33.69 (33.18)     2:07.07 (33.38)
 10 Skowronek, Andrew      17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:04.10    2:07.35  
                 28.28        59.60 (31.32)
        1:33.16 (33.56)     2:07.35 (34.19)
 11 Roa, Daniel            22 Una Gwsc-CA       1:51.59Y   2:10.87  
                 29.66      1:02.89 (33.23)
        1:37.02 (34.13)     2:10.87 (33.85)
 12 Moore, David           18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:05.21    2:11.06  
                 29.88      1:02.73 (32.85)
        1:38.04 (35.31)     2:11.06 (33.02)