Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 26  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Grevers, Matt          27 Tucson Ford Deal    52.08      55.61  
                 26.43        55.61 (29.18)
  2 Aspinall, Kelly        23 UBCD                57.33      57.87  
                 27.85        57.87 (30.02)
  3 Vyatchanin, Arkady     28 UN-FL               53.79      57.96  
                 28.56        57.96 (29.40)
  4 Godsoe, Eugene         24 STAN-PC/PASA        53.61      57.97  
                 29.54        57.97 (28.43)
  5 Cheah, Geoffrey        22 Palo Alto Stanfo    48.84Y     58.21  
                 28.23        58.21 (29.98)
  6 Tapp, Jake             24 LOSC                54.77S     58.29  
                 28.22        58.29 (30.07)
  7 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi    58.93      58.49  
                 29.05        58.49 (29.44)
  8 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.44    1:00.37  
                 29.14      1:00.37 (31.23)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berreta Gonzalez, Gus  20 ITESM               57.27S   1:00.58  
                 29.44      1:00.58 (31.14)
 10 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.22    1:00.59  
                 29.52      1:00.59 (31.07)
 11 Rowan, Samuel          21 Tucson Ford Deal    51.03Y   1:00.60  
                 29.51      1:00.60 (31.09)
 12 Moran, Aaron           17 Alamo Area Aquat    51.92Y   1:00.93  
                 29.50      1:00.93 (31.43)
 13 Booth, Josh            17 Bolles School Sh    58.39    1:01.00  
                 29.46      1:01.00 (31.54)
 14 Quintero Castaņeda, E  20 ITESM               57.33S   1:01.21  
                 29.40      1:01.21 (31.81)
 15 Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew Indi    52.28Y   1:02.12  
                 30.58      1:02.12 (31.54)
 16 Jaime, Joseph          18 Alamo Area Aquat    52.06Y   1:03.08  
                 30.71      1:03.08 (32.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koetting, Sean         20 Longhorn Aquatic    50.63Y   1:04.73  
                 30.82      1:04.73 (33.91)
 -- Dwyer, Conor           24 UN-FL               57.05         DQ  
 -- Robles Castro, Miguel  26 ITESM               54.77S        NS