Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ford, Andrew           23 GMAC              2:00.28    2:05.96  
                 27.15        59.24 (32.09)
        1:36.18 (36.94)     2:05.96 (29.78)
  2 Rowan, Samuel          21 Tucson Ford Deal  2:04.38    2:06.42  
                 27.51        59.87 (32.36)
        1:36.16 (36.29)     2:06.42 (30.26)
  3 Lochte, Ryan           28 Daytona Beach-FL  1:54.00    2:06.52  
                 26.80      1:00.08 (33.28)
        1:37.12 (37.04)     2:06.52 (29.40)
  4 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.76    2:07.53  
                 27.99        59.49 (31.50)
        1:37.16 (37.67)     2:07.53 (30.37)
  5 Dwyer, Conor           24 UN-FL             1:58.32    2:07.88  
                 27.54      1:00.46 (32.92)
        1:37.98 (37.52)     2:07.88 (29.90)
  6 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M  2:00.20    2:08.07  
                 27.32        59.17 (31.85)
        1:37.97 (38.80)     2:08.07 (30.10)
  7 Wold, Alex             25 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.04    2:08.35  
                 28.22      1:00.03 (31.81)
        1:38.48 (38.45)     2:08.35 (29.87)
  8 Boucher, Jerome        20 LR                2:08.89    2:11.33  
                 29.33      1:02.96 (33.63)
        1:40.54 (37.58)     2:11.33 (30.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knight, Titus          24 Golden West Swim  1:54.39Y   2:11.80  
                 27.53      1:02.39 (34.86)
        1:41.78 (39.39)     2:11.80 (30.02)
 10 Rogers, Lynn           19 Golden West Swim  1:53.96Y   2:12.93  
                 28.55      1:04.39 (35.84)
        1:40.87 (36.48)     2:12.93 (32.06)
 11 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas  22 Crimson Aquatics  2:05.17    2:14.40  
                 28.49      1:05.07 (36.58)
        1:41.31 (36.24)     2:14.40 (33.09)
 12 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  22 ITESM             2:06.77S   2:14.64  
                 27.84      1:02.54 (34.70)
        1:43.34 (40.80)     2:14.64 (31.30)
 13 Moore, David           18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:49.07Y   2:14.97  
                 29.73      1:05.76 (36.03)
        1:44.00 (38.24)     2:14.97 (30.97)
 14 Roa, Daniel            22 Una Gwsc-CA       1:54.39Y   2:17.31  
                 29.42      1:04.54 (35.12)
        1:45.51 (40.97)     2:17.31 (31.80)
 -- Rivas DE LA Torre, Ma  21 ITESM             2:08.43         DQ  
 -- Tapp, Jake             24 LOSC              2:02.75         DQ  
 -- Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi  1:52.31Y        DQ  
 -- Robles Castro, Miguel  26 ITESM             1:59.42S        NS  
 -- Vyatchanin, Arkady     28 UN-FL             1:53.76Y        NS