U. of Texas/Longhorn Aquatics                           3/7/2013 - 20:03PM
     2013 ST TXLA American Short Course Champs - 3/7/2013 to 3/9/2013      
 
 Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 NYSA                                3:51.35    3:50.42  
     1) Christina Paspalas 15         2) r:+0.02 Nicole Ciavarella 15 
     3) r:+0.42 Jinan Andrews 17      4) r:+0.13 Morgan Fairclough 17 
             27.09        55.97 (55.97)
        1:25.83 (29.86)   2:00.36 (1:04.39)
        2:27.39 (27.03)     2:57.84 (57.48)
        3:22.63 (24.79)     3:50.42 (52.58)
  2 NOVA                                3:50.61    3:51.14  
     1) Carly Perri 14                2) r:+0.52 Jiana Vargem 18      
     3) r:+0.19 Lila Vera 17          4) r:+0.26 Rebecca Millard 18   
             28.86        58.27 (58.27)
        1:28.92 (30.65)   2:03.70 (1:05.43)
        2:29.86 (26.16)     3:00.52 (56.82)
        3:24.54 (24.02)     3:51.14 (50.62)
  3 The Dolphins                        3:50.78    3:51.15  
     1) Rowan Hauber 16               2) r:+0.22 Brie Balsbough 17    
     3) r:+0.33 Carmen Mand 16        4) r:-0.11 Cassidy Robinson 18  
             27.43        56.02 (56.02)
        1:25.83 (29.81)   1:59.98 (1:03.96)
        2:26.48 (26.50)     2:58.65 (58.67)
        3:23.08 (24.43)     3:51.15 (52.50)
  4 Miami Swimming                      3:51.34    3:51.39  
     1) Laine Morgan 16               2) r:+0.43 Annie Valls 16       
     3) r:+0.22 Alexa Kalandiak 16    4) r:+0.11 Daniela Johnson 18   
             29.00        59.76 (59.76)
        1:30.15 (30.39)   2:04.78 (1:05.02)
        2:30.89 (26.11)     3:01.08 (56.30)
        3:24.98 (23.90)     3:51.39 (50.31)
  5 CANY                                3:46.87    3:53.09  
     1) Megan Schultz 17              2) r:+0.40 Caitlin Baker 18     
     3) r:+0.46 Asia Antoniuk 17      4) r:+0.20 Abbey Weitzeil 16    
             28.44        58.90 (58.90)
        1:29.65 (30.75)   2:04.88 (1:05.98)
        2:31.54 (26.66)     3:03.01 (58.13)
        3:26.37 (23.36)     3:53.09 (50.08)
  6 NCA  'B'                            3:57.63    3:57.13  
     1) Ariel Jordan 17               2) r:+0.27 Jessica Parmenter 16 
     3) r:+0.39 Gretchen Horbol 17    4) r:+0.25 Cora McClelland 15   
             28.64        58.53 (58.53)
        1:30.07 (31.54)   2:05.99 (1:07.46)
        2:32.44 (26.45)     3:03.60 (57.61)
        3:29.16 (25.56)     3:57.13 (53.53)
  7 The Armada                          4:00.80    3:57.35  
     1) Sarah Stacer 14               2) r:+0.25 Courtney Hanson 14   
     3) r:+0.48 Kiri Harvey 15        4) r:NRT Taylor Ault 14         
             29.85    1:02.67 (1:02.67)
        1:31.90 (29.23)   2:06.70 (1:04.03)
        2:34.01 (27.31)     3:05.65 (58.95)
        3:30.45 (24.80)     3:57.35 (51.70)
  8 ASL                                 4:02.23    3:58.56  
     1) Jackie Jeschke 15             2) r:+0.34 Katy Older 15        
     3) r:+0.37 Abby Deal 17          4) r:+0.14 Lindsay Wallace 15   
             28.57        58.50 (58.50)
        1:13.74 (15.24)   2:07.93 (1:09.43)
        2:34.86 (26.93)     3:06.00 (58.07)
        3:31.09 (25.09)     3:58.56 (52.56)
  9 CANY  'B'                           4:01.12    3:58.57  
     1) Sophie Fiscella 17            2) r:-0.39 Courtney Chrzas 17   
     3) r:+0.13 Mik Ranslem 16        4) r:+0.37 Taylor Poliseno 18   
             29.13    1:00.90 (1:00.90)
        1:31.50 (30.60)   2:07.41 (1:06.51)
        2:34.05 (26.64)     3:05.46 (58.05)
        3:30.39 (24.93)     3:58.57 (53.11)
 10 GWSC                                3:51.62    3:59.68  
     1) Casey Duckworth 18            2) r:+0.49 Nora Deleske 14      
     3) r:+0.46 Stephanie Samudro 16  4) r:+0.40 Jaime Dang 17        
             30.80    1:02.32 (1:02.32)
        1:34.15 (31.83)   2:09.73 (1:07.41)
        2:36.35 (26.62)     3:06.39 (56.66)
        3:31.97 (25.58)     3:59.68 (53.29)
 11 GSA                                 3:59.89    4:01.56  
     1) Natalie Labonge 17            2) r:+0.18 Sara Graham 16       
     3) r:+0.04 Emily Tuskey 17       4) r:+0.07 Caitlin Cockcroft 15 
             29.16        58.75 (58.75)
        1:32.19 (33.44)   2:09.98 (1:11.23)
        2:37.45 (27.47)     3:08.26 (58.28)
        3:33.48 (25.22)     4:01.56 (53.30)
 12 NOVA  'B'                           3:58.27    4:02.14  
     1) Andrea Felix 13               2) r:+0.48 Chandler Regan 16    
     3) r:+0.36 Dominique Gray 14     4) r:+0.40 Allegra Ingerson 18  
             29.05        59.70 (59.70)
        1:31.50 (31.80)   2:08.75 (1:09.05)
        2:36.47 (27.72)   3:09.05 (1:00.30)
        3:34.68 (25.63)     4:02.14 (53.09)
 13 NYSA  'B'                           3:58.52    4:03.91  
     1) Katie Ogden 18                2) r:+0.15 Theresa McKallen 17  
     3) r:+0.12 Valerie Lauer 17      4) r:+0.26 Katie Chung 18       
             29.35    1:00.09 (1:00.09)
        1:32.22 (32.13)   2:08.76 (1:08.67)
        2:36.43 (27.67)   3:08.82 (1:00.06)
        3:35.11 (26.29)     4:03.91 (55.09)
 14 GWSC  'B'                           4:19.01    4:06.97  
     1) Nicqueline Rettberg 15        2) r:+0.50 Kylie Boyce 17       
     3) r:+0.46 Miranda Rouse 17      4) r:+0.42 Anya Arzaga 15       
             30.08    1:01.49 (1:01.49)
        1:33.49 (32.00)   2:09.21 (1:07.72)
        2:38.12 (28.91)   3:11.27 (1:02.06)
        3:38.39 (27.12)     4:06.97 (55.70)
 15 PST                                 4:00.86    4:07.04  
     1) Meagan Abad 16                2) r:+0.52 Jessie Randolph 18   
     3) r:+0.55 Jenna Diamond 17      4) r:+0.30 Sophia Oliva 17      
             29.33    1:00.72 (1:00.72)
        1:34.17 (33.45)   2:12.68 (1:11.96)
        2:40.51 (27.83)     3:12.41 (59.73)
        3:38.32 (25.91)     4:07.04 (54.63)
 16 Miami Swimming  'B'                 4:03.88    4:08.45  
     1) Hanna Payne 15                2) r:+0.14 Michelle Haubold 17  
     3) r:+0.71 Kyla Valls 14         4) r:+0.36 Bettina Junghahn 18  
             30.71    1:04.16 (1:04.16)
        1:36.54 (32.38)   2:14.51 (1:10.35)
        2:42.00 (27.49)     3:14.28 (59.77)
        3:40.30 (26.02)     4:08.45 (54.17)
 17 CAT                                 4:19.14    4:15.05  
     1) Lindsey Soule 12              2) r:+0.18 Molly Beamer 14      
     3) r:+0.12 Emily Shaw 15         4) r:+0.19 Zoey Rochefort 16    
             31.47    1:04.22 (1:04.22)
        1:37.25 (33.03)   2:16.56 (1:12.34)
        2:45.45 (28.89)   3:17.81 (1:01.25)
        3:45.02 (27.21)     4:15.05 (57.24)
 -- NCA                                 3:52.24         DQ  
     1) Alexandra Rodman 17           2) r:-0.07 Kelsey Kafka 17      
     3) r:+0.34 Jordan Payne 14       4) r:+0.41 Lindsay Ladman 14    
             28.39        58.45 (58.45)
        1:27.68 (29.23)   2:02.02 (1:03.57)
        2:28.89 (26.87)     2:59.69 (57.67)
        3:24.94 (25.25)          DQ (52.89)