Licensed to Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/7/2013 09:13 AM
       2013 ST TXLA American Short Course Champs - 3/7/2013 to 3/9/2013        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Southern Methodist University                              1:27.35 
  2  Class Aquatics                                             1:33.00 
     1) David Puczkowski 16             2) Hunter Cobleigh 19             
     3) Yu-Bin Kim 18                   4) Michael Wen 17                 
  3  Miami Swimming                                             1:35.02 
     1) Rodrigo Simoes 17               2) Nico Junghahn 17               
     3) Stefano Campana 17              4) Anthony Soto 18                
  4  New York Sharks                                            1:35.67 
     1) Ryan Wagner 15                  2) Jack Carey 17                  
     3) Terry Li 17                     4) Matthew Zugibe 14              
  5  Irvine Novaquatics                                         1:36.93 
  6  Fla Aquatics                                               1:37.94 
  7  Class Aquatics  'B'                                        1:38.00 
     1) Blair Simpkins 17               2) Patrick Kang 18                
     3) Ryan Lee 16                     4) Colton Douda 17                
  8  North Coast Aquatics                                       1:38.50 
  9  Coastal Bend AllStars                                      1:39.00 
     1) Zachary Ward 17                 2) Eddie Ortiz Jr 26              
     3) Jack McLaughlin 16              4) Oliver Garnier 18              
 10  Irvine Novaquatics  'B'                                    1:39.33 
 11  New York Sharks  'B'                                       1:39.37 
     1) Johnny Kilduff 15               2) Peter Abrahamsen 18            
     3) Jared Charleston 17             4) Brandon Shields 18             
 12  Aiken-Augusta Swim League                                  1:39.52 
 13  West Coast Aquatics                                        1:39.88 
     1) Andrew Bui 18                   2) Paul Huang 17                  
     3) Ian Ordes 17                    4) Ryan Richardson 26             
 14  Fla Aquatics  'B'                                          1:40.51 
 15  Greensboro Swimming Associatio                             1:43.23 
     1) Jared Martin 16                 2) Tyler Zieg 17                  
     3) Clay Hering 15                  4) Davis Knox 17                  
 16  West Coast Aquatics  'B'                                        NT