Licensed to Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/7/2013 09:14 AM
       2013 ST TXLA American Short Course Champs - 3/7/2013 to 3/9/2013        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  North Coast Aquatics                                       6:48.38 
  2  New York Sharks                                            6:49.18 
     1) Jack Carey 17                   2) Brandon Shields 18             
     3) Ryan Wagner 15                  4) Terry Li 17                    
  3  Canyons Aquatic Club                                       6:52.16 
     1) Cole Cogswell 15                2) Tyler Hutten 18                
     3) Jonathan Morsch 17              4) Matthew Johnson 17             
  4  Class Aquatics                                             7:00.63 
     1) Sasha Mitrushina 17             2) Yu-Bin Kim 18                  
     3) Blair Simpkins 17               4) Michael Wen 17                 
  5  Irvine Novaquatics                                         7:01.25 
     1) Zach Ennis 17                   2) Jason Rodriguez 16             
     3) Adrian Gutierrez 16             4) Erik Juliusson 16              
  6  Fla Aquatics                                               7:02.71 
  7  Golden West Swim Club                                      7:03.71 
  8  Coastal Bend AllStars                                      7:04.61 
     1) Oliver Garnier 18               2) Dale Lowder 16                 
     3) Zachary Ward 17                 4) Jack McLaughlin 16             
  9  Aiken-Augusta Swim League                                  7:04.67 
 10  Miami Swimming                                             7:04.87 
     1) Rodrigo Simoes 17               2) Nico Junghahn 17               
     3) Marcelo Norcini 17              4) Anthony Soto 18                
 11  North Coast Aquatics  'B'                                  7:07.12 
 12  Greensboro Swimming Associatio                             7:10.26 
     1) Davis Knox 17                   2) Jared Martin 16                
     3) Tyler Zieg 17                   4) Clay Hering 15                 
 13  Class Aquatics  'B'                                        7:14.05 
     1) Chandler Lee 17                 2) Colton Douda 17                
     3) Ryan Lee 16                     4) Patrick Kang 18                
 14  Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                                  7:15.41 
     1) Kevin Dai 14                    2) Jessie Kim 17                  
     3) Ian Brower 15                   4) Matthew Stulp 19               
 15  Irvine Novaquatics  'B'                                    7:23.67 
     1) Michael Camarda 17              2) Andrew Arakaki 17              
     3) Cameron Karkoska 14             4) Michael Chang 17               
 16  Golden West Swim Club  'B'                                 7:30.71 
 17  Fla Aquatics  'B'                                          7:32.61