Licensed to Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/7/2013 09:14 AM
       2013 ST TXLA American Short Course Champs - 3/7/2013 to 3/9/2013        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 36  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Omar Enriquez                 22 Texas A&M                15:06.23 
  2  Nick Munoz                    20 Texas                    15:11.99 
  3  Ryan Kao                      16 UN                       15:21.56 
  4  Scott Clausen                 17 NCA                      15:25.80 
  5  John Martens                  18 Texas                    15:25.99 
  6  Henry Campbell                16 QDD                      15:26.16 
  7  Pat LaBrode                   19 Texas                    15:30.00 
  8  Matthew Johnson               17 CANY                     15:37.88 
  9  Reid Walker                   20 Texas                    15:50.08 
 10  Sam Stronko                   18 QDD                      15:52.55 
 11  Sasha Mitrushina              17 CLSS                     16:00.09 
 12  Calvin Rogers                 17 GWSC                     16:01.87 
 13  Ian Brower                    15 CANY                     16:03.13 
 14  Matthew Carpenter             17 BEND                     16:05.13 
 15  Kenneth Parker                16 QDD                      16:06.00 
 16  Brandon Yong                  14 UN                       16:09.62 
 17  Pearu Pold                    16 NCA                      16:28.17 
 18  Jessie Kim                    17 CANY                     16:30.43 
 19  Brandon Shields               18 NYSA                     16:32.56 
 20  Chase Ladman                  16 NCA                      16:34.41 
 21  Nathan Rogers                 16 ASL                      16:37.04 
 22  Antonio Ramirez               15 UN                       16:44.08 
 23  Brennan Day                   15 ASL                      16:44.50 
 24  Liam Burke                    15 NYSA                     16:45.09 
 25  Joseph Limon                  17 GWSC                     17:02.61  B