Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
  2013 ST TXLA American Short Course Champs - 3/7/2013 to 3/9/2013  
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kelsey Kafka           17 NCA               2:05.17    2:03.76  
                 26.70      1:00.16 (33.46)
        1:34.13 (33.97)     2:03.76 (29.63)
  2 Daniela Johnson        18 Miami Swimming    2:04.92    2:04.24  
                 26.57        58.70 (32.13)
        1:35.48 (36.78)     2:04.24 (28.76)
  3 Mackenzie Rumrill      16 BRSC              2:04.77    2:04.33  
                 26.59        58.15 (31.56)
        1:34.77 (36.62)     2:04.33 (29.56)
  4 Ashley Tse             17 BREA              2:01.22    2:04.41  
                 27.20        58.79 (31.59)
        1:34.57 (35.78)     2:04.41 (29.84)
  5 Alyssa Shew            16 BREA              2:05.03    2:04.72  
                 27.59        59.00 (31.41)
        1:34.89 (35.89)     2:04.72 (29.83)
  6 Mik Ranslem            16 CANY              2:06.66    2:05.14  
                 26.62        57.59 (30.97)
        1:34.64 (37.05)     2:05.14 (30.50)
  7 Jenna Bauer            17 UN                2:02.31    2:05.28  
                 27.45        57.48 (30.03)
        1:35.45 (37.97)     2:05.28 (29.83)
  8 Jinan Andrews          17 NYSA              2:10.60    2:05.52  
                 26.69        57.59 (30.90)
        1:35.49 (37.90)     2:05.52 (30.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mei Lynn Colby         16 ATAC              2:05.42    2:05.79  
                 26.42        57.66 (31.24)
        1:35.50 (37.84)     2:05.79 (30.29)
 10 Kylie Boyce            17 GWSC              2:04.82    2:07.01  
                 27.94      1:01.34 (33.40)
        1:38.21 (36.87)     2:07.01 (28.80)
 11 Jiana Vargem           18 NOVA              2:05.70    2:07.06  
                 28.35      1:00.48 (32.13)
        1:36.25 (35.77)     2:07.06 (30.81)
 12 Rowan Hauber           16 The Dolphins      2:06.21    2:07.10  
                 27.33        57.46 (30.13)
        1:37.40 (39.94)     2:07.10 (29.70)
 13 Dominique Gray         14 NOVA              2:10.05    2:07.30  
                 27.55      1:00.69 (33.14)
        1:37.97 (37.28)     2:07.30 (29.33)
 14 Christina Paspalas     15 NYSA              2:11.80    2:07.76  
                 26.72        57.31 (30.59)
        1:37.74 (40.43)     2:07.76 (30.02)
 15 Kenisha Liu            14 BREA              2:10.11    2:08.27  
                 27.59      1:00.69 (33.10)
        1:38.63 (37.94)     2:08.27 (29.64)
 16 Alexis Margett         14 BREA              2:08.50    2:08.32  
                 26.78      1:00.72 (33.94)
        1:37.66 (36.94)     2:08.32 (30.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sophie Fiscella        17 CANY              2:09.67    2:08.45  
                 27.54        59.20 (31.66)
        1:36.97 (37.77)     2:08.45 (31.48)
 18 Jessie Randolph        18 PST               2:07.49    2:08.63  
                 28.66      1:01.78 (33.12)
        1:39.40 (37.62)     2:08.63 (29.23)
 19 Christy Wilde          17 NOVA              2:09.42    2:08.66  
                 27.24        59.17 (31.93)
        1:39.40 (40.23)     2:08.66 (29.26)
 20 Mackenzie Halligan     15 BEND              2:09.17    2:08.67  
                 28.03      1:00.41 (32.38)
        1:38.57 (38.16)     2:08.67 (30.10)
 21 Kate Sabourin          18 UN                2:09.24    2:08.87  
                 28.17      1:01.10 (32.93)
        1:38.89 (37.79)     2:08.87 (29.98)
 22 Cassidy Robinson       18 The Dolphins      2:10.27    2:09.12  
                 27.54      1:00.73 (33.19)
        1:37.88 (37.15)     2:09.12 (31.24)
 23 Jackie Jeschke         15 ASL               2:14.70    2:09.15  
                 28.06        58.80 (30.74)
        1:38.67 (39.87)     2:09.15 (30.48)
 24 Nora Deleske           14 GWSC              2:09.47    2:09.17  
                 29.03      1:03.42 (34.39)
        1:40.53 (37.11)     2:09.17 (28.64)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morgan Fairclough      17 NYSA              2:08.26    2:09.34  
                 28.02        59.50 (31.48)
        1:37.82 (38.32)     2:09.34 (31.52)
 26 Jenna Diamond          17 PST               2:10.13    2:09.55  
                 27.65      1:00.37 (32.72)
        1:39.11 (38.74)     2:09.55 (30.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rebecca Baxley         17 UN                2:05.06    2:09.67  
                 28.07        59.61 (31.54)
        1:38.91 (39.30)     2:09.67 (30.76)
 28 Caitlin Baker          18 CANY              2:10.65    2:09.71  
                 28.48      1:02.42 (33.94)
        1:38.72 (36.30)     2:09.71 (30.99)
 29 Reid Whaley            18 UN                2:09.68    2:09.87  
                 28.52      1:00.62 (32.10)
        1:38.87 (38.25)     2:09.87 (31.00)
 30 Alexa Kalandiak        16 Miami Swimming    2:10.64    2:09.88  
                 26.96      1:00.98 (34.02)
        1:39.45 (38.47)     2:09.88 (30.43)
 31 Jessica Parmenter      16 NCA               2:10.81    2:09.95  
                 28.23      1:00.64 (32.41)
        1:38.67 (38.03)     2:09.95 (31.28)
 32 Stephanie Samudro      16 GWSC              2:07.60    2:10.08  
                 27.69      1:01.31 (33.62)
        1:39.28 (37.97)     2:10.08 (30.80)
 33 Theresa McKallen       17 NYSA              2:11.60    2:10.37  
                 28.60      1:03.02 (34.42)
        1:39.37 (36.35)     2:10.37 (31.00)
 34 Lily Maxfield          16 UN                2:13.11    2:10.77  
                 29.43      1:03.51 (34.08)
        1:40.24 (36.73)     2:10.77 (30.53)
 35 Megan Schultz          17 CANY              2:11.27    2:10.79  
                 28.41      1:00.14 (31.73)
        1:40.63 (40.49)     2:10.79 (30.16)
 36 Lila Vera              17 NOVA              2:10.45    2:10.92  
                 27.10        59.14 (32.04)
        1:39.30 (40.16)     2:10.92 (31.62)
 37 Kimberly Kuni          18 CANY              2:11.44    2:11.06  
                 27.82      1:01.97 (34.15)
        1:41.51 (39.54)     2:11.06 (29.55)
 38 Kiri Harvey            15 UN                2:12.75    2:11.25  
                 27.78      1:00.29 (32.51)
        1:40.38 (40.09)     2:11.25 (30.87)
 39 Asia Antoniuk          17 CANY              2:08.92    2:11.26  
                 27.62      1:00.46 (32.84)
        1:40.39 (39.93)     2:11.26 (30.87)
 40 Michaela Merlihan      18 NOVA              2:09.58    2:11.27  
                 28.82      1:02.95 (34.13)
        1:42.07 (39.12)     2:11.27 (29.20)
 41 Jordan Payne           14 NCA               2:11.25    2:11.28  
                 28.44      1:01.72 (33.28)
        1:42.25 (40.53)     2:11.28 (29.03)
 42 Nicole Ciavarella      15 NYSA              2:10.37    2:11.50  
                 29.59      1:02.79 (33.20)
        1:39.84 (37.05)     2:11.50 (31.66)
 43 Emma Skelley           17 QDD               2:11.75    2:11.66  
                 28.60      1:02.55 (33.95)
        1:42.90 (40.35)     2:11.66 (28.76)
 44 Gretchen Horbol        17 NCA               2:14.73    2:11.71  
                 27.53      1:00.20 (32.67)
        1:41.47 (41.27)     2:11.71 (30.24)
 45 Taylor Young           17 UN                2:04.53    2:11.87  
                 27.65      1:00.76 (33.11)
        1:39.53 (38.77)     2:11.87 (32.34)
 46 Laine Morgan           16 Miami Swimming    2:10.76    2:11.97  
                 28.02      1:01.43 (33.41)
        1:40.46 (39.03)     2:11.97 (31.51)
 47 Alexandra Rodman       17 NCA               2:14.92    2:12.12  
                 28.25      1:00.78 (32.53)
        1:41.27 (40.49)     2:12.12 (30.85)
 48 Piper Brockley         15 UN                2:10.14    2:12.17  
                 28.71      1:02.38 (33.67)
        1:39.35 (36.97)     2:12.17 (32.82)
 49 Kaitlin Pang           16 NOVA              2:11.41    2:12.43  
                 29.05      1:02.83 (33.78)
        1:42.11 (39.28)     2:12.43 (30.32)
 50 Molly Beamer           14 CAT               2:13.16    2:12.48  
                 28.47      1:01.88 (33.41)
        1:42.06 (40.18)     2:12.48 (30.42)
 51 Courtney Chrzas        17 CANY              2:09.95    2:12.66  
                 28.49      1:02.51 (34.02)
        1:40.78 (38.27)     2:12.66 (31.88)
 52 Courtney Hanson        14 UN                2:06.46    2:12.83  
                 29.50      1:05.01 (35.51)
        1:41.21 (36.20)     2:12.83 (31.62)
 53 Catie Anderson         17 CANY              2:09.03    2:12.84  
                 28.20      1:00.95 (32.75)
        1:41.12 (40.17)     2:12.84 (31.72)
 54 Jacqueline Torrez      15 UN                2:11.95    2:12.90  
                 28.84      1:02.03 (33.19)
        1:40.53 (38.50)     2:12.90 (32.37)
 55 Geralyn Lam            17 ATAC              2:10.96    2:12.95  
                 28.14      1:00.58 (32.44)
        1:41.18 (40.60)     2:12.95 (31.77)
 56 Andrea Felix           13 NOVA              2:11.16    2:13.06  
                 28.06      1:00.71 (32.65)
        1:42.47 (41.76)     2:13.06 (30.59)
 57 Casey Duckworth        18 GWSC              2:08.91    2:13.17  
                 29.47      1:03.23 (33.76)
        1:42.48 (39.25)     2:13.17 (30.69)
 58 Tara Olson             17 CANY              2:12.72    2:13.20  
                 29.06      1:03.73 (34.67)
        1:42.43 (38.70)     2:13.20 (30.77)
 59 Georgie Pettibone      17 UN                2:11.08    2:13.66  
                 27.99      1:04.43 (36.44)
        1:41.53 (37.10)     2:13.66 (32.13)
 60 Jaime Dang             17 GWSC              2:06.97    2:14.31  
                 27.92      1:01.80 (33.88)
        1:42.92 (41.12)     2:14.31 (31.39)
 61 Micaela Luders         16 UN                2:09.76    2:14.70  
                 28.64      1:01.03 (32.39)
        1:44.84 (43.81)     2:14.70 (29.86)
 62 Sarah Le               15 BREA              2:14.10    2:14.99  
                 29.06      1:03.70 (34.64)
        1:42.80 (39.10)     2:14.99 (32.19)
 63 Annie Valls            16 Miami Swimming    2:14.66    2:15.22  
                 27.87      1:03.81 (35.94)
        1:42.12 (38.31)     2:15.22 (33.10)
 64 Emma Osowski           16 CANY              2:14.61    2:15.49  
                 28.95      1:02.60 (33.65)
        1:44.09 (41.49)     2:15.49 (31.40)
 65 Samantha Torrez        17 UN                2:10.63    2:16.42  
                 28.15      1:02.44 (34.29)
        1:42.72 (40.28)     2:16.42 (33.70)
 66 Julia Personeni        17 UN                2:14.30    2:17.31  
                 30.71      1:04.39 (33.68)
        1:44.03 (39.64)     2:17.31 (33.28)
 67 Megana Vasu            15 West              2:15.72    2:21.63  
                 30.19      1:07.88 (37.69)
        1:47.94 (40.06)     2:21.63 (33.69)
 -- Brie Balsbough         17 The Dolphins      2:11.10         NS  
 -- Elise Wright           16 NCA               2:10.25         NS