Licensed to Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/7/2013 09:14 AM
       2013 ST TXLA American Short Course Champs - 3/7/2013 to 3/9/2013        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Karlee Bispo                  23 TXLA                      1:43.82 
  2  Quinn Carrozza                16 TXLA                      1:44.91 
  3  Abbey Weitzeil                16 CANY                      1:48.18 
  4  Jenna Bauer                   17 UN                        1:49.55 
  5  Michaela Merlihan             18 NOVA                      1:49.92 
  6  Jessie Randolph               18 PST                       1:50.23 
  7  Kylie Boyce                   17 GWSC                      1:50.28 
  8  Daniela Johnson               18 Miami Swimming            1:50.91 
  9  Molly Barry                   18 NCA                       1:51.98 
 10  Tamara Santoyo                16 CANY                      1:52.11 
 11  Zeineb Khalfallah             19 UN                        1:52.19 
 12  Emma Skelley                  17 QDD                       1:52.92 
 13  Nicqueline Rettberg           15 GWSC                      1:52.92 
 14  Asia Antoniuk                 17 CANY                      1:53.23 
 15  Ariel Jordan                  17 NCA                       1:53.40 
 16  Jaime Dang                    17 GWSC                      1:53.44 
 17  Miranda Rouse                 17 GWSC                      1:53.47 
 18  Lindsay Ladman                14 NCA                       1:53.55 
 19  Lauren Green                  14 QSS                       1:53.72 
 20  Taylor Ault                   14 The Armada                1:53.81 
 21  Gretchen Horbol               17 NCA                       1:53.85 
 22  Mackenzie Halligan            15 BEND                      1:53.89 
 23  Lindsay Wallace               15 ASL                       1:54.05 
 24  Emma Osowski                  16 CANY                      1:54.08 
 25  Kira Makuta                   16 UN                        1:54.26 
 26  Sophie Fiscella               17 CANY                      1:54.40 
 27  Rebecca Millard               18 NOVA                      1:54.47 
 28  Kyla Valls                    14 Miami Swimming            1:54.50 
 29  Mackenzie Rumrill             16 BRSC                      1:54.54 
 30  Meghan Merlihan               16 NOVA                      1:54.71 
 31  Alexandra Rodman              17 NCA                       1:54.84 
 32  Taylor Poliseno               18 CANY                      1:54.94 
 33  Allegra Ingerson              18 NOVA                      1:54.95 
 34  Megan Schultz                 17 CANY                      1:54.98 
 35  Christina Vu                  17 BREA                      1:55.48 
 36  Sarah Stacer                  14 The Armada                1:55.75 
 37  Christina Paspalas            15 NYSA                      1:55.76 
 38  Jordan Payne                  14 NCA                       1:55.85 
 39  Reid Whaley                   18 UN                        1:55.91 
 40  Chloe Adams                   16 PST                       1:55.92 
 41  Katie Ogden                   18 NYSA                      1:56.11 
 42  Laine Morgan                  16 Miami Swimming            1:56.15 
 43  Morgan Fairclough             17 NYSA                      1:56.26 
 44  Maggie McElwain               17 NYSA                      1:56.30 
 45  Meaghan McGovern              15 NYSA                      1:56.44 
 46  Courtney Chrzas               17 CANY                      1:56.48 
 47  Katie Chung                   18 NYSA                      1:56.48 
 48  Jinan Andrews                 17 NYSA                      1:56.49 
 49  Cheyanne Clouse               16 NYSA                      1:56.49 
 50  Mik Ranslem                   16 CANY                      1:56.74  B
 51  Catie Anderson                17 CANY                      1:56.95  B
 52  Heidi Turner                  18 QDD                       1:57.15  B
 53  Leah Haney                    18 ASL                       1:57.24  B
 54  Katya Burjakowsky             15 NOVA                      1:57.92  B
 55  Jen Robeson                   16 BEND                      1:57.93  B
 56  Rosalee Santa Ana             16 UN                        1:58.00  B
 57  Molly Beamer                  14 CAT                       1:58.46  B
 58  Maia Hare                     15 Manhattan Makos           1:58.50  B
 59  Sophia Oliva                  17 PST                       1:58.54  B
 60  Hanna Payne                   15 Miami Swimming            1:58.60  B
 61  Lindsey Soule                 12 CAT                       1:58.68  B
 62  Katie Zientarski              17 FLA                       1:59.57  B