Licensed to Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/7/2013 09:14 AM
       2013 ST TXLA American Short Course Champs - 3/7/2013 to 3/9/2013        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor Young                  17 UN                        2:14.42 
  2  Kelsey Kafka                  17 NCA                       2:14.61 
  3  Ashley Tse                    17 BREA                      2:15.11 
  4  Caitlin Baker                 18 CANY                      2:16.80 
  5  Kylie Boyce                   17 GWSC                      2:17.86 
  6  Franko Jonker                 20 UN                        2:17.87 
  7  Piper Brockley                15 UN                        2:18.06 
  8  Courtney Hanson               14 UN                        2:18.33 
  9  Jiana Vargem                  18 NOVA                      2:18.77 
 10  Alyssa Shew                   16 BREA                      2:19.23 
 11  Courtney Chrzas               17 CANY                      2:20.35 
 12  Nicole Ciavarella             15 NYSA                      2:21.32 
 13  Lily Maxfield                 16 UN                        2:21.60 
 14  Georgie Pettibone             17 UN                        2:21.99 
 15  Daniela Johnson               18 Miami Swimming            2:22.48 
 16  Alexis Margett                14 BREA                      2:22.57 
 17  Brie Balsbough                17 The Dolphins              2:23.51 
 18  Jacqueline Torrez             15 UN                        2:24.30 
 19  Mik Ranslem                   16 CANY                      2:24.37 
 20  Annie Valls                   16 Miami Swimming            2:24.37 
 21  Tara Olson                    17 CANY                      2:24.53 
 22  Nora Deleske                  14 GWSC                      2:24.59 
 23  Elise Wright                  16 NCA                       2:24.69 
 24  Mei Lynn Colby                16 ATAC                      2:24.95 
 25  Dominique Gray                14 NOVA                      2:25.82 
 26  Julia Personeni               17 UN                        2:26.04 
 27  Sara Christiansen             17 UN                        2:26.32 
 28  Jessica Parmenter             16 NCA                       2:26.65 
 29  Sarah Le                      15 BREA                      2:26.93 
 30  Kenisha Liu                   14 BREA                      2:27.11 
 31  Theresa McKallen              17 NYSA                      2:27.58 
 32  Alexa Kalandiak               16 Miami Swimming            2:28.14 
 33  Megana Vasu                   15 West                      2:28.51 
 34  Chandler Regan                16 NOVA                      2:28.63 
 35  Kate Sabourin                 18 UN                        2:28.67 
 36  Meaghan McGovern              15 NYSA                      2:29.55 
 37  Anya Arzaga                   15 GWSC                      2:29.94 
 38  Sara Graham                   16 GSA                       2:32.31  B
 39  Kelly Harrington              15 FLA                       2:33.13  B
 40  Michelle Haubold              17 Miami Swimming            2:33.29  B