Licensed to Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/7/2013 09:14 AM
       2013 ST TXLA American Short Course Champs - 3/7/2013 to 3/9/2013        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Eric Friedland                22 TXLA                      1:56.82 
  2  Nicolai Hansen                24 Smu Men                   1:57.60 
  3  Yaniv Shnaider                25 UN                        1:58.85 
  4  Imri Ganiel                   20 UN                        1:58.99 
  5  Cole Hurwitz                  18 The Dolphins              1:59.47 
  6  Hunter Cobleigh               19 CLSS                      1:59.61 
  7  William Wagner                22 Texas A&M                 2:00.92 
  8  Matt Korman                   20 Texas                     2:00.99 
  9  Keegan Severns                20 Texas                     2:01.98 
 10  Michael Wen                   17 CLSS                      2:02.11 
 11  Ian Carbone                   21 Texas                     2:02.35 
 12  Derek Kao                     16 BREA                      2:02.63 
 13  Eric Collins                  18 ASL                       2:03.13 
 14  Nolan Rogers                  19 GWSC                      2:03.49 
 15  Antonio Ramirez               15 UN                        2:04.58 
 16  Jordan Hurwitz                18 The Dolphins              2:05.23 
 17  Andrew Wojcik                 16 TCSC                      2:05.27 
 18  Luke Marshall                 18 The Dolphins              2:05.66 
 19  Patrick Kang                  18 CLSS                      2:05.90 
 20  Ryan Lee                      16 CLSS                      2:05.93 
 21  Simon Wong                    16 UN                        2:05.94 
 22  Taylor Niemann                17 CLSS                      2:05.99 
 23  Liam Lockwood                 19 Texas                     2:05.99 
 24  Wade Nelson                   16 GWSC                      2:06.17 
 25  Andrew Arakaki                17 NOVA                      2:06.18 
 26  Ryan McCauley                 18 NCA                       2:08.91 
 27  Stefan Keller                 16 UN                        2:10.54 
 28  Thomas Hang                   16 ASL                       2:11.07 
 29  Grant Gibson                  15 TXLA                      2:11.14 
 30  Steven Vergona                17 FLA                       2:13.19 
 31  Nathan Rogers                 16 ASL                       2:13.75 
 32  Henry Campbell                16 QDD                       2:13.88 
 33  Marcelo Norcini               17 Miami Swimming            2:14.08 
 34  Ben Jardine                   17 BREA                      2:14.53 
 35  Christopher Viera             17 GWSC                      2:14.82 
 36  Nico Junghahn                 17 Miami Swimming            2:14.86 
 37  Mitchell Petras               16 ASL                       2:15.53 
 38  Jacob Smith                   18 BREA                      2:15.57 
 39  Ian Ordes                     17 West                      2:16.42 
 40  Cameron Karkoska              14 NOVA                      2:16.46 
 41  Tyler McCloskey               16 NYSA                      2:16.49 
 42  AJ Reid                       16 FLA                       2:16.73 
 43  Sam Lundeen                   19 CAT                       2:18.13  B