Licensed to Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/7/2013 09:14 AM
       2013 ST TXLA American Short Course Champs - 3/7/2013 to 3/9/2013        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stephanie Samudro             16 GWSC                      2:03.70 
  2  Gretchen Horbol               17 NCA                       2:03.95 
  3  Asia Antoniuk                 17 CANY                      2:04.60 
  4  Carly Perri                   14 NOVA                      2:05.52 
  5  Lauren Green                  14 QSS                       2:05.54 
  6  Lila Vera                     17 NOVA                      2:05.88 
  7  Jackie Jeschke                15 ASL                       2:06.42 
  8  Mik Ranslem                   16 CANY                      2:06.58 
  9  Tamara Santoyo                16 CANY                      2:06.99 
 10  Cora McClelland               15 NCA                       2:07.18 
 11  Mackenzie Halligan            15 BEND                      2:07.27 
 12  Kimberly Kuni                 18 CANY                      2:07.37 
 13  Casey Duckworth               18 GWSC                      2:07.37 
 14  Madison Martell               17 TXLA                      2:08.33 
 15  Jordan Payne                  14 NCA                       2:08.34 
 16  Dominique Gray                14 NOVA                      2:08.37 
 17  Alexis Margett                14 BREA                      2:08.41 
 18  Jacqueline Torrez             15 UN                        2:08.52 
 19  Valerie Lauer                 17 NYSA                      2:08.72 
 20  Micaela Luders                16 UN                        2:09.11 
 21  Georgie Pettibone             17 UN                        2:09.30 
 22  Alexa Kalandiak               16 Miami Swimming            2:09.38 
 23  Reid Whaley                   18 UN                        2:10.02 
 24  Molly Beamer                  14 CAT                       2:10.40 
 25  Kate Sabourin                 18 UN                        2:10.59 
 26  Kyla Valls                    14 Miami Swimming            2:10.69 
 27  Michaela Merlihan             18 NOVA                      2:10.84 
 28  Andrea Felix                  13 NOVA                      2:11.03 
 29  Emma Skelley                  17 QDD                       2:11.40 
 30  Rachel Kim                    17 NYSA                      2:11.42 
 31  Elise Wright                  16 NCA                       2:11.55 
 32  Taylor Poliseno               18 CANY                      2:11.75 
 33  Zeineb Khalfallah             19 UN                        2:11.81 
 34  Katy Older                    15 ASL                       2:12.99  B
 35  Zoey Rochefort                16 CAT                       2:13.13  B
 36  Jen Robeson                   16 BEND                      2:13.29  B
 37  Maggie Farrell                15 GSA                       2:13.64  B
 38  Emily Shaw                    15 CAT                       2:14.46  B
 39  Maia Hare                     15 Manhattan Makos           2:14.61  B
 40  Abby Deal                     17 ASL                       2:14.71  B