Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License   4/7/2013 - 3:26 PM
               Masters Southern Zones - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013               
 
 Event 3  Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   16:50.17  5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Trembly Stein, Katie   28 Masters of South 20:20.00   19:35.38   20  
                 30.90      1:04.10 (33.20)
        1:38.43 (34.33)     2:13.11 (34.68)
        2:48.13 (35.02)     3:23.54 (35.41)
        3:59.35 (35.81)     4:35.21 (35.86)
        5:11.14 (35.93)     5:47.16 (36.02)
        6:23.00 (35.84)     6:59.34 (36.34)
        7:35.35 (36.01)     8:11.82 (36.47)
        8:47.64 (35.82)     9:23.69 (36.05)
        9:59.96 (36.27)    10:35.82 (35.86)
       11:11.67 (35.85)    11:47.31 (35.64)
       12:23.20 (35.89)    12:59.41 (36.21)
       13:35.25 (35.84)    14:11.28 (36.03)
       14:47.52 (36.24)    15:23.51 (35.99)
       15:59.32 (35.81)    16:35.38 (36.06)
       17:11.53 (36.15)    17:48.29 (36.76)
       18:24.82 (36.53)    19:00.52 (35.70)    19:35.38 (34.86)
 
 Event 3  Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   17:07.52  5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Boor, Dayna            33 Plano Wetcats-26 25:00.00   22:41.74   20  
                 39.30      1:21.08 (41.78)
        2:04.30 (43.22)     2:46.81 (42.51)
        3:29.80 (42.99)     4:12.85 (43.05)
        4:56.48 (43.63)     5:39.49 (43.01)
        6:21.51 (42.02)     7:04.15 (42.64)
        7:46.04 (41.89)     8:27.52 (41.48)
        9:09.31 (41.79)     9:51.05 (41.74)
       10:33.24 (42.19)    11:14.85 (41.61)
       11:56.50 (41.65)    12:38.50 (42.00)
       13:20.04 (41.54)    14:00.78 (40.74)
       14:41.40 (40.62)    15:22.51 (41.11)
       16:03.31 (40.80)    16:43.69 (40.38)
       17:24.15 (40.46)    18:04.84 (40.69)
       18:44.98 (40.14)    19:24.81 (39.83)
       20:04.71 (39.90)    20:44.77 (40.06)
       21:24.77 (40.00)    22:03.91 (39.14)    22:41.74 (37.83)
  2 Castle, Jackie R       32 Granbury Area Sw 25:00.00   23:15.52   17  
                 36.72      1:19.03 (42.31)
        2:00.96 (41.93)     2:43.04 (42.08)
        3:25.26 (42.22)     4:07.68 (42.42)
        4:49.97 (42.29)     5:32.54 (42.57)
        6:15.30 (42.76)     6:58.15 (42.85)
        7:40.51 (42.36)     8:22.77 (42.26)
        9:05.13 (42.36)     9:47.67 (42.54)
       10:31.08 (43.41)    11:14.47 (43.39)
       11:57.41 (42.94)    12:39.63 (42.22)
       13:22.36 (42.73)    14:05.44 (43.08)
       14:48.27 (42.83)    15:31.44 (43.17)
       16:14.34 (42.90)    16:56.82 (42.48)
       17:39.52 (42.70)    18:21.98 (42.46)
       19:04.25 (42.27)    19:47.29 (43.04)
       20:30.18 (42.89)    21:12.72 (42.54)
       21:55.07 (42.35)    22:36.78 (41.71)    23:15.52 (38.74)
  3 Murphy, Amber L        31 Team Ridglea-26  23:10.74   23:35.05   16  
                 37.20      1:19.58 (42.38)
        2:02.29 (42.71)     2:45.22 (42.93)
        3:27.69 (42.47)     4:11.11 (43.42)
        4:54.60 (43.49)     5:37.05 (42.45)
        6:20.23 (43.18)     7:02.91 (42.68)
        7:45.89 (42.98)     8:28.75 (42.86)
        9:12.45 (43.70)     9:55.69 (43.24)
       10:39.17 (43.48)    11:23.10 (43.93)
       12:05.81 (42.71)    12:49.56 (43.75)
       13:32.50 (42.94)    14:16.09 (43.59)
       14:58.82 (42.73)    15:41.91 (43.09)
       16:25.01 (43.10)    17:08.64 (43.63)
       17:51.56 (42.92)    18:35.27 (43.71)
       19:18.67 (43.40)    20:01.77 (43.10)
       20:44.37 (42.60)    21:27.20 (42.83)
       22:10.59 (43.39)    22:53.56 (42.97)    23:35.05 (41.49)
 
 Event 3  Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   17:13.99  5/4/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Meghan          39 Masters of South 21:30.00   19:47.03   20  
                 33.82      1:09.25 (35.43)
        1:45.29 (36.04)     2:21.28 (35.99)
        2:57.28 (36.00)     3:33.33 (36.05)
        4:09.16 (35.83)     4:44.88 (35.72)
        5:20.76 (35.88)     5:56.84 (36.08)
        6:32.78 (35.94)     7:08.98 (36.20)
        7:45.02 (36.04)     8:21.05 (36.03)
        8:57.36 (36.31)     9:33.35 (35.99)
       10:09.50 (36.15)    10:45.29 (35.79)
       11:21.34 (36.05)    11:57.44 (36.10)
       12:33.44 (36.00)    13:09.52 (36.08)
       13:45.76 (36.24)    14:21.65 (35.89)
       14:57.81 (36.16)    15:34.17 (36.36)
       16:10.52 (36.35)    16:46.81 (36.29)
       17:23.35 (36.54)    17:59.16 (35.81)
       18:35.74 (36.58)    19:11.71 (35.97)    19:47.03 (35.32)
  2 Irvin, Ruth A          38 City Of Midland- 25:15.00   23:54.21   17  
                 38.90      1:21.43 (42.53)
        2:04.93 (43.50)     2:49.15 (44.22)
        3:33.50 (44.35)     4:17.72 (44.22)
        5:01.93 (44.21)     5:46.01 (44.08)
        6:29.86 (43.85)     7:13.55 (43.69)
        7:57.38 (43.83)     8:41.37 (43.99)
        9:25.05 (43.68)    10:08.54 (43.49)
       10:52.04 (43.50)    11:35.51 (43.47)
       12:18.73 (43.22)    13:02.24 (43.51)
       13:45.55 (43.31)    14:29.08 (43.53)
       15:12.60 (43.52)    15:56.16 (43.56)
       16:39.64 (43.48)    17:23.01 (43.37)
       18:06.42 (43.41)    18:49.99 (43.57)
       19:33.43 (43.44)    20:18.06 (44.63)
       21:01.45 (43.39)    21:44.93 (43.48)
       22:28.57 (43.64)    23:11.89 (43.32)    23:54.21 (42.32)
 
 Event 3  Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   17:15.20  12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Kristyne    40 Longhorn Aquatic 19:06.80   20:38.66   20  
                 31.92      1:06.39 (34.47)
        1:42.45 (36.06)     2:19.06 (36.61)
        2:56.00 (36.94)     3:33.38 (37.38)
        4:11.01 (37.63)     4:48.80 (37.79)
        5:26.79 (37.99)     6:04.82 (38.03)
        6:42.83 (38.01)     7:20.69 (37.86)
        7:58.72 (38.03)     8:36.84 (38.12)
        9:14.95 (38.11)     9:53.15 (38.20)
       10:31.34 (38.19)    11:09.55 (38.21)
       11:47.60 (38.05)    12:25.56 (37.96)
       13:03.77 (38.21)    13:41.79 (38.02)
       14:19.70 (37.91)    14:57.80 (38.10)
       15:35.75 (37.95)    16:13.43 (37.68)
       16:51.32 (37.89)    17:29.35 (38.03)
       18:07.26 (37.91)    18:45.20 (37.94)
       19:23.06 (37.86)    20:00.86 (37.80)    20:38.66 (37.80)
  2 Lassen, Megan M        42 Unattached-0     20:30.00   20:49.99   17  
                 31.99      1:07.09 (35.10)
        1:44.36 (37.27)     2:22.38 (38.02)
        3:00.26 (37.88)     3:38.17 (37.91)
        4:16.09 (37.92)     4:54.02 (37.93)
        5:32.02 (38.00)     6:10.19 (38.17)
        6:48.71 (38.52)     7:27.30 (38.59)
        8:05.53 (38.23)     8:43.86 (38.33)
        9:22.15 (38.29)    10:00.75 (38.60)
       10:38.76 (38.01)    11:16.85 (38.09)
       11:55.18 (38.33)    12:33.06 (37.88)
       13:11.47 (38.41)    13:50.08 (38.61)
       14:28.26 (38.18)    15:06.70 (38.44)
       15:45.29 (38.59)    16:24.09 (38.80)
       17:02.43 (38.34)    17:40.90 (38.47)
       18:19.25 (38.35)    18:57.18 (37.93)
       19:35.16 (37.98)    20:12.90 (37.74)    20:49.99 (37.09)
  3 Misage, Nancy          42 Longhorn Aquatic 21:45.00   21:17.65   16  
                 35.11      1:14.24 (39.13)
        1:53.88 (39.64)     2:33.44 (39.56)
        3:12.99 (39.55)     3:52.26 (39.27)
        4:30.87 (38.61)     5:09.29 (38.42)
        5:47.79 (38.50)     6:26.69 (38.90)
        7:05.64 (38.95)     7:44.63 (38.99)
        8:23.32 (38.69)     9:02.32 (39.00)
        9:40.89 (38.57)    10:19.45 (38.56)
       10:58.36 (38.91)    11:37.29 (38.93)
       12:16.28 (38.99)    12:54.96 (38.68)
       13:34.12 (39.16)    14:12.77 (38.65)
       14:51.59 (38.82)    15:30.35 (38.76)
       16:09.22 (38.87)    16:47.91 (38.69)
       17:26.63 (38.72)    18:05.77 (39.14)
       18:44.74 (38.97)    19:23.64 (38.90)
       20:02.39 (38.75)    20:40.59 (38.20)    21:17.65 (37.06)
  4 Grim, Laura S          40 Longhorn Aquatic 21:30.99   21:19.96   15  
                 33.55      1:11.22 (37.67)
        1:49.60 (38.38)     2:28.28 (38.68)
        3:07.20 (38.92)     3:45.69 (38.49)
        4:24.43 (38.74)     5:03.51 (39.08)
        5:42.65 (39.14)     6:21.45 (38.80)
        7:00.91 (39.46)     7:39.97 (39.06)
        8:19.27 (39.30)     8:58.21 (38.94)
        9:37.46 (39.25)    10:16.66 (39.20)
       10:56.06 (39.40)    11:34.97 (38.91)
       12:14.05 (39.08)    12:53.18 (39.13)
       13:32.42 (39.24)    14:11.63 (39.21)
       14:50.84 (39.21)    15:29.87 (39.03)
       16:08.81 (38.94)    16:47.83 (39.02)
       17:26.82 (38.99)    18:05.85 (39.03)
       18:45.21 (39.36)    19:24.25 (39.04)
       20:03.62 (39.37)    20:42.40 (38.78)    21:19.96 (37.56)
 
 Event 3  Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   17:49.73  4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dooley, Katy           46 Longhorn Aquatic 19:45.00   18:31.88   20  
                 30.74      1:03.68 (32.94)
        1:37.01 (33.33)     2:10.57 (33.56)
        2:44.06 (33.49)     3:17.81 (33.75)
        3:51.61 (33.80)     4:25.40 (33.79)
        4:59.18 (33.78)     5:32.95 (33.77)
        6:06.75 (33.80)     6:40.73 (33.98)
        7:14.83 (34.10)     7:48.61 (33.78)
        8:22.37 (33.76)     8:56.08 (33.71)
        9:29.68 (33.60)    10:03.62 (33.94)
       10:37.68 (34.06)    11:11.62 (33.94)
       11:45.89 (34.27)    12:19.94 (34.05)
       12:53.70 (33.76)    13:27.54 (33.84)
       14:01.29 (33.75)    14:35.17 (33.88)
       15:09.14 (33.97)    15:43.10 (33.96)
       16:16.95 (33.85)    16:51.00 (34.05)
       17:24.96 (33.96)    17:58.48 (33.52)    18:31.88 (33.40)
  2 Brundage, Cheryl Y     45 South West YMCA- 23:00.00   23:21.96   17  
                 39.08      1:20.88 (41.80)
        2:03.69 (42.81)     2:46.84 (43.15)
        3:29.64 (42.80)     4:12.49 (42.85)
        4:55.38 (42.89)     5:38.47 (43.09)
        6:21.30 (42.83)     7:03.82 (42.52)
        7:46.42 (42.60)     8:29.00 (42.58)
        9:11.19 (42.19)     9:53.42 (42.23)
       10:36.13 (42.71)    11:18.77 (42.64)
       12:01.30 (42.53)    12:43.54 (42.24)
       13:26.10 (42.56)    14:08.57 (42.47)
       14:51.02 (42.45)    15:33.50 (42.48)
       16:16.19 (42.69)    16:58.81 (42.62)
       17:41.67 (42.86)    18:24.46 (42.79)
       19:07.29 (42.83)    19:50.10 (42.81)
       20:32.66 (42.56)    21:15.25 (42.59)
       21:57.93 (42.68)    22:40.85 (42.92)    23:21.96 (41.11)
  3 LaField, Allison       49 Masters of South 26:03.97   26:34.55   16  
                 38.96      1:24.19 (45.23)
        2:11.36 (47.17)     2:59.43 (48.07)
        3:47.61 (48.18)     4:35.62 (48.01)
        5:23.89 (48.27)     6:12.96 (49.07)
        7:01.12 (48.16)     7:49.49 (48.37)
        8:37.62 (48.13)     9:26.84 (49.22)
       10:16.01 (49.17)    11:04.81 (48.80)
       11:53.93 (49.12)    12:42.62 (48.69)
       13:31.71 (49.09)    14:20.46 (48.75)
       15:09.47 (49.01)    15:58.22 (48.75)
       16:47.62 (49.40)    17:37.38 (49.76)
       18:26.79 (49.41)    19:15.98 (49.19)
       20:04.51 (48.53)    20:54.59 (50.08)
       21:44.56 (49.97)    22:34.34 (49.78)
       23:24.17 (49.83)    24:13.61 (49.44)
       25:03.27 (49.66)    25:51.85 (48.58)    26:34.55 (42.70)
  4 Kojundic, Georgeanne   47 Whac Masters-43  30:00.00   28:41.07   15  
                 45.90      1:36.79 (50.89)
        2:28.67 (51.88)     3:19.40 (50.73)
        4:11.02 (51.62)     5:02.72 (51.70)
        5:55.41 (52.69)     6:48.41 (53.00)
        7:41.30 (52.89)     8:33.35 (52.05)
        9:26.35 (53.00)    10:17.82 (51.47)
       11:10.89 (53.07)    12:03.11 (52.22)
       12:55.05 (51.94)    13:47.02 (51.97)
       14:39.08 (52.06)    15:32.39 (53.31)
       16:23.49 (51.10)    17:17.15 (53.66)
       18:10.08 (52.93)    19:02.84 (52.76)
       19:56.64 (53.80)    20:48.51 (51.87)
       21:40.45 (51.94)    22:32.37 (51.92)
       23:25.30 (52.93)    24:16.68 (51.38)
       25:10.56 (53.88)    26:03.41 (52.85)
       26:56.61 (53.20)    27:50.24 (53.63)    28:41.07 (50.83)
 
 Event 3  Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   18:42.24  4/14/2002 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Klimko, Sue M          53 Dallas Aquatic M 23:30.90   23:31.25   20  
                 37.85      1:19.73 (41.88)
        2:02.56 (42.83)     2:45.57 (43.01)
        3:29.10 (43.53)     4:13.11 (44.01)
        4:56.61 (43.50)     5:40.58 (43.97)
        6:23.81 (43.23)     7:06.88 (43.07)
        7:50.37 (43.49)     8:34.02 (43.65)
        9:17.54 (43.52)    10:00.62 (43.08)
       10:44.39 (43.77)    11:27.43 (43.04)
       12:10.59 (43.16)    12:53.79 (43.20)
       13:37.16 (43.37)    14:20.19 (43.03)
       15:03.46 (43.27)    15:47.33 (43.87)
       16:29.85 (42.52)    17:12.20 (42.35)
       17:54.70 (42.50)    18:36.72 (42.02)
       19:19.21 (42.49)    20:01.65 (42.44)
       20:43.69 (42.04)    21:25.61 (41.92)
       22:07.94 (42.33)    22:50.67 (42.73)    23:31.25 (40.58)
  2 Bibles, Shirley        50 Aquatics of Geor 28:00.00   26:35.37   17  
                 43.88      1:31.22 (47.34)
        2:18.70 (47.48)     3:06.21 (47.51)
        3:54.05 (47.84)     4:41.52 (47.47)
        5:29.80 (48.28)     6:17.95 (48.15)
        7:05.93 (47.98)     7:54.08 (48.15)
      9:34.22 (1:40.14)    10:21.81 (47.59)
       11:10.03 (48.22)    11:58.36 (48.33)
       12:46.79 (48.43)    13:35.07 (48.28)
       14:23.29 (48.22)    15:16.63 (53.34)
                               16:03.41 ( )
       16:52.21 (48.80)    17:41.03 (48.82)
       18:30.10 (49.07)    19:18.41 (48.31)
       20:07.16 (48.75)    20:56.39 (49.23)
       21:45.05 (48.66)    22:34.72 (49.67)
       23:22.56 (47.84)    24:11.70 (49.14)
       24:59.91 (48.21)    25:48.56 (48.65)    26:35.37 (46.81)
  3 Jackson, Julie         52 Team Ridglea-26  31:00.00   35:01.71   16  
                                1:57.20 ( )
      3:02.66 (1:05.46)   4:05.95 (1:03.29)
      5:09.75 (1:03.80)   6:15.91 (1:06.16)
      7:21.60 (1:05.69)   8:22.30 (1:00.70)
      9:27.87 (1:05.57)  10:30.94 (1:03.07)
     11:34.66 (1:03.72)  12:41.73 (1:07.07)
     13:45.03 (1:03.30)  14:49.05 (1:04.02)
     15:53.76 (1:04.71)  16:58.45 (1:04.69)
     17:59.69 (1:01.24)  19:02.59 (1:02.90)
     20:06.09 (1:03.50)  21:10.80 (1:04.71)
     22:15.42 (1:04.62)  23:19.56 (1:04.14)
     24:25.27 (1:05.71)  25:29.60 (1:04.33)
     26:35.05 (1:05.45)  27:40.32 (1:05.27)
     28:44.22 (1:03.90)  29:48.43 (1:04.21)
     30:52.24 (1:03.81)  31:54.81 (1:02.57)
     32:59.40 (1:04.59)  34:02.84 (1:03.44)    35:01.71 (58.87)
 
 Event 3  Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   18:56.04  4/16/2010 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gipson, Martha A       57 Swim With Americ 24:36.88   25:32.49   20  
                 40.65      1:25.55 (44.90)
        2:11.56 (46.01)     2:59.42 (47.86)
        3:47.11 (47.69)     4:33.82 (46.71)
        5:21.12 (47.30)     6:08.22 (47.10)
        6:56.38 (48.16)     7:44.13 (47.75)
        8:31.71 (47.58)     9:19.01 (47.30)
       10:05.08 (46.07)    10:51.95 (46.87)
       11:39.24 (47.29)    12:25.52 (46.28)
       13:11.85 (46.33)    13:59.86 (48.01)
       14:47.20 (47.34)    15:33.83 (46.63)
       16:20.02 (46.19)    17:07.50 (47.48)
       17:53.81 (46.31)    18:40.73 (46.92)
       19:27.90 (47.17)    20:14.66 (46.76)
       21:01.33 (46.67)    21:48.46 (47.13)
       22:34.92 (46.46)    23:20.02 (45.10)
       24:05.57 (45.55)    24:50.99 (45.42)    25:32.49 (41.50)
 
 Event 3  Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   19:43.99  3/30/2012 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Callaway, Linda        60 Masters of South 26:06.63   26:34.77   20  
                 44.48      1:31.57 (47.09)
        2:18.83 (47.26)     3:06.50 (47.67)
        3:54.40 (47.90)     4:42.59 (48.19)
        5:31.22 (48.63)     6:19.05 (47.83)
        7:07.48 (48.43)     7:57.19 (49.71)
        8:45.76 (48.57)     9:34.57 (48.81)
       10:22.95 (48.38)    11:11.73 (48.78)
       12:00.07 (48.34)    12:48.61 (48.54)
       13:37.51 (48.90)    14:26.31 (48.80)
       15:15.15 (48.84)    16:03.79 (48.64)
       16:52.64 (48.85)    17:41.23 (48.59)
       18:29.85 (48.62)    19:18.30 (48.45)
       20:06.99 (48.69)    20:55.56 (48.57)
       21:44.75 (49.19)    22:33.69 (48.94)
       23:22.56 (48.87)    24:11.27 (48.71)
       25:00.22 (48.95)    25:49.12 (48.90)    26:34.77 (45.65)
  2 Tjarks, Bernie S       63 Swim With Americ 35:49.27   34:16.91   17  
                 50.65      1:48.97 (58.32)
      2:49.64 (1:00.67)   3:52.54 (1:02.90)
      4:54.54 (1:02.00)   5:56.60 (1:02.06)
      6:59.24 (1:02.64)   8:00.87 (1:01.63)
      9:02.57 (1:01.70)  10:03.76 (1:01.19)
     11:05.95 (1:02.19)  12:07.67 (1:01.72)
     13:10.65 (1:02.98)  14:12.81 (1:02.16)
     15:15.27 (1:02.46)  16:19.08 (1:03.81)
     17:20.73 (1:01.65)  18:23.82 (1:03.09)
     19:25.90 (1:02.08)  20:28.71 (1:02.81)
     21:32.17 (1:03.46)  22:35.33 (1:03.16)
     23:39.92 (1:04.59)  24:43.16 (1:03.24)
     25:48.36 (1:05.20)  26:52.20 (1:03.84)
     27:55.85 (1:03.65)  29:00.56 (1:04.71)
     30:05.43 (1:04.87)  31:09.77 (1:04.34)
     32:14.23 (1:04.46)  33:17.82 (1:03.59)    34:16.91 (59.09)
 
 Event 3  Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   23:45.69  3/28/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gregg, Claire M        71 Masters of South 39:02.44   39:44.85   20  
                 59.23    2:06.16 (1:06.93)
      3:17.66 (1:11.50)   5:39.36 (2:21.70)
                                6:50.64 ( )
      8:02.68 (1:12.04)   9:15.13 (1:12.45)
     10:27.05 (1:11.92)  11:36.76 (1:09.71)
     12:51.45 (1:14.69)  14:03.35 (1:11.90)
     15:16.24 (1:12.89)  16:31.20 (1:14.96)
     17:42.31 (1:11.11)  18:56.67 (1:14.36)
     20:10.05 (1:13.38)  21:22.80 (1:12.75)
     22:35.50 (1:12.70)  23:48.97 (1:13.47)
     25:02.60 (1:13.63)  26:15.68 (1:13.08)
     27:29.22 (1:13.54)  28:44.20 (1:14.98)
     29:57.64 (1:13.44)  31:09.00 (1:11.36)
     32:25.10 (1:16.10)  33:37.88 (1:12.78)
     34:53.91 (1:16.03)  36:05.56 (1:11.65)
     37:20.18 (1:14.62)  38:32.64 (1:12.46)  39:44.85 (1:12.21)
 
 Event 3  Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   26:53.24  5/16/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Callaway, June         78 Plano Wetcats-26 38:53.65   39:48.71   20  
               1:07.35    2:17.66 (1:10.31)
      3:29.12 (1:11.46)   4:43.23 (1:14.11)
      5:54.58 (1:11.35)   7:08.83 (1:14.25)
      8:22.55 (1:13.72)   9:37.41 (1:14.86)
     10:51.42 (1:14.01)                    
           13:17.16 ( )  14:29.73 (1:12.57)
     15:40.38 (1:10.65)  16:54.08 (1:13.70)
     18:06.95 (1:12.87)  19:18.45 (1:11.50)
                               21:46.12 ( )
     22:57.72 (1:11.60)  24:09.49 (1:11.77)
     25:21.55 (1:12.06)  26:33.24 (1:11.69)
     27:46.14 (1:12.90)                    
           30:11.03 ( )  31:23.96 (1:12.93)
     32:36.11 (1:12.15)  33:50.21 (1:14.10)
     35:02.98 (1:12.77)  36:15.85 (1:12.87)
     37:26.05 (1:10.20)  38:37.83 (1:11.78)  39:48.71 (1:10.88)
 
 Event 3  Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   15:48.70  3/27/2010 ANDREW MUELLER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Jones, John H          20 Brazos Splash Ma 22:00.00        DFS  
 
 Event 3  Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   15:51.57  5/12/1996 JEFF ERWIN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Browder, Kurt          31 Team Ridglea-26  23:00.00   20:40.18   20  
                 35.63      1:17.03 (41.40)
        1:56.80 (39.77)     2:35.52 (38.72)
        3:15.01 (39.49)     3:53.94 (38.93)
        4:31.98 (38.04)     5:09.44 (37.46)
        5:47.76 (38.32)     6:25.09 (37.33)
        7:02.81 (37.72)     7:39.75 (36.94)
        8:16.82 (37.07)     8:53.07 (36.25)
        9:30.22 (37.15)    10:07.24 (37.02)
       10:44.45 (37.21)    11:21.86 (37.41)
       11:59.84 (37.98)    12:36.77 (36.93)
       13:13.76 (36.99)    13:51.00 (37.24)
       14:28.16 (37.16)    15:05.75 (37.59)
       15:44.35 (38.60)    16:22.01 (37.66)
       17:00.45 (38.44)    17:38.05 (37.60)
       18:14.71 (36.66)    18:52.73 (38.02)
       19:30.47 (37.74)    20:05.67 (35.20)    20:40.18 (34.51)
  2 Zanetti, Renato        34 South Texas Flyi 26:00.00   23:28.95   17  
                 40.56      1:23.88 (43.32)
        2:08.60 (44.72)     2:52.79 (44.19)
        3:36.68 (43.89)     4:20.29 (43.61)
        5:04.42 (44.13)     5:47.66 (43.24)
        6:31.24 (43.58)     7:14.93 (43.69)
        7:58.45 (43.52)     8:42.59 (44.14)
        9:27.52 (44.93)    10:09.77 (42.25)
       10:53.42 (43.65)    11:37.61 (44.19)
       12:21.49 (43.88)    13:03.62 (42.13)
       13:45.75 (42.13)    14:29.47 (43.72)
       15:12.60 (43.13)    15:56.06 (43.46)
       16:39.25 (43.19)    17:21.56 (42.31)
       18:04.18 (42.62)    18:46.65 (42.47)
       19:28.73 (42.08)    20:10.24 (41.51)
       20:50.54 (40.30)    21:31.17 (40.63)
       22:11.31 (40.14)    22:51.79 (40.48)    23:28.95 (37.16)
 
 Event 3  Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   15:53.88  5/18/2003 JEFF ERWIN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alley, David W         38 Longhorn Aquatic 18:00.00   17:47.04   20  
                 28.35        59.19 (30.84)
        1:30.24 (31.05)     2:01.39 (31.15)
        2:32.59 (31.20)     3:04.22 (31.63)
        3:35.85 (31.63)     4:07.53 (31.68)
        4:39.46 (31.93)     5:11.37 (31.91)
        5:43.28 (31.91)     6:15.48 (32.20)
        6:47.66 (32.18)     7:20.39 (32.73)
        7:53.30 (32.91)     8:26.32 (33.02)
        8:59.53 (33.21)     9:32.92 (33.39)
       10:05.96 (33.04)    10:39.63 (33.67)
       11:13.33 (33.70)    11:46.76 (33.43)
       12:20.19 (33.43)    12:53.81 (33.62)
       13:27.04 (33.23)    14:00.19 (33.15)
       14:33.55 (33.36)    15:06.29 (32.74)
       15:39.20 (32.91)    16:11.88 (32.68)
       16:44.52 (32.64)    17:16.86 (32.34)    17:47.04 (30.18)
 
 Event 3  Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   15:51.52  5/9/2010  ALEX KOSTICH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cleveland, James A     40 Unattached-0     19:15.00   18:36.82   20  
                 30.59      1:02.94 (32.35)
        1:36.29 (33.35)     2:09.74 (33.45)
        2:43.41 (33.67)     3:17.23 (33.82)
        3:51.27 (34.04)     4:25.33 (34.06)
        4:59.50 (34.17)     5:33.80 (34.30)
        6:08.08 (34.28)     6:42.43 (34.35)
        7:16.23 (33.80)     7:50.47 (34.24)
        8:24.40 (33.93)     8:58.41 (34.01)
        9:32.40 (33.99)    10:06.28 (33.88)
       10:40.14 (33.86)    11:13.98 (33.84)
       11:48.00 (34.02)    12:22.15 (34.15)
       12:56.10 (33.95)    13:30.03 (33.93)
       14:03.99 (33.96)    14:38.15 (34.16)
       15:12.54 (34.39)    15:46.93 (34.39)
       16:21.14 (34.21)    16:55.37 (34.23)
       17:29.50 (34.13)    18:03.93 (34.43)    18:36.82 (32.89)
  2 Gogulski, David H      44 Nitro Swimming-4 19:20.50   18:57.04   17  
                 30.85      1:04.44 (33.59)
        1:37.94 (33.50)     2:11.47 (33.53)
        2:45.40 (33.93)     3:19.30 (33.90)
        3:53.25 (33.95)     4:27.59 (34.34)
        5:01.78 (34.19)     5:36.22 (34.44)
        6:10.70 (34.48)     6:45.25 (34.55)
        7:19.74 (34.49)     7:54.58 (34.84)
        8:29.76 (35.18)     9:04.95 (35.19)
        9:40.27 (35.32)    10:15.36 (35.09)
       10:50.69 (35.33)    11:25.79 (35.10)
       12:00.79 (35.00)    12:36.01 (35.22)
       13:11.25 (35.24)    13:46.32 (35.07)
       14:21.65 (35.33)    14:56.88 (35.23)
       15:32.27 (35.39)    16:06.99 (34.72)
       16:42.11 (35.12)    17:16.49 (34.38)
       17:51.26 (34.77)    18:25.02 (33.76)    18:57.04 (32.02)
  3 Linnborn, Scott R      43 Nitro Swimming-4 26:00.00   26:24.34   16  
                 39.75      1:23.55 (43.80)
        2:10.15 (46.60)     2:57.70 (47.55)
        3:45.15 (47.45)     4:32.40 (47.25)
        5:20.20 (47.80)     6:08.32 (48.12)
        6:55.84 (47.52)     7:43.46 (47.62)
        8:31.36 (47.90)     9:20.08 (48.72)
       10:08.05 (47.97)    10:56.48 (48.43)
       11:45.73 (49.25)    12:34.69 (48.96)
       13:23.64 (48.95)    14:12.72 (49.08)
       14:59.48 (46.76)    15:49.78 (50.30)
       16:39.00 (49.22)    17:29.20 (50.20)
       18:20.35 (51.15)    19:10.96 (50.61)
       20:01.33 (50.37)    20:49.89 (48.56)
       21:39.35 (49.46)    22:28.51 (49.16)
       23:18.90 (50.39)    24:07.87 (48.97)
       24:55.00 (47.13)    25:42.17 (47.17)    26:24.34 (42.17)
 
 Event 3  Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   16:08.05  5/20/2010 JEFF ERWIN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders M    49 Longhorn Aquatic 18:01.37   18:19.13   20  
                 29.74      1:01.63 (31.89)
        1:34.43 (32.80)     2:07.95 (33.52)
        2:41.65 (33.70)     3:15.54 (33.89)
        3:49.69 (34.15)     4:23.64 (33.95)
        4:57.70 (34.06)     5:32.30 (34.60)
        6:06.82 (34.52)     6:41.08 (34.26)
        7:14.85 (33.77)     7:48.68 (33.83)
        8:22.56 (33.88)     8:56.59 (34.03)
        9:30.35 (33.76)    10:04.03 (33.68)
       10:37.90 (33.87)    11:11.34 (33.44)
       11:44.84 (33.50)    12:17.96 (33.12)
       12:51.34 (33.38)    13:24.46 (33.12)
       13:57.63 (33.17)    14:30.62 (32.99)
       15:03.29 (32.67)    15:36.09 (32.80)
       16:09.05 (32.96)    16:41.97 (32.92)
       17:14.77 (32.80)    17:47.38 (32.61)    18:19.13 (31.75)
 
 Event 3  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   16:42.07  5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Archer, Branch T       53 Unattached-0     21:20.00   19:50.21   20  
                 31.41      1:05.10 (33.69)
        1:39.87 (34.77)     2:14.89 (35.02)
        2:50.35 (35.46)     3:25.94 (35.59)
        4:01.61 (35.67)     4:37.23 (35.62)
        5:12.96 (35.73)     5:49.32 (36.36)
        6:25.77 (36.45)     7:02.13 (36.36)
        7:38.24 (36.11)     8:14.78 (36.54)
        8:51.46 (36.68)     9:28.15 (36.69)
       10:04.55 (36.40)    10:41.06 (36.51)
       11:17.55 (36.49)    11:54.57 (37.02)
       12:31.35 (36.78)    13:08.01 (36.66)
       13:44.47 (36.46)    14:20.72 (36.25)
       14:57.31 (36.59)    15:34.15 (36.84)
       16:10.88 (36.73)    16:47.52 (36.64)
       17:24.32 (36.80)    18:01.06 (36.74)
       18:38.23 (37.17)    19:14.85 (36.62)    19:50.21 (35.36)
  2 Wood, Steve            52 Team Ridglea-26  18:45.67   20:11.20   17  
                 30.26      1:05.05 (34.79)
        1:40.30 (35.25)     2:16.28 (35.98)
        2:52.90 (36.62)     3:29.46 (36.56)
        4:06.09 (36.63)     4:42.46 (36.37)
        5:18.70 (36.24)     5:54.63 (35.93)
        6:30.47 (35.84)     7:07.16 (36.69)
        7:44.33 (37.17)     8:21.32 (36.99)
        8:58.71 (37.39)     9:36.17 (37.46)
       10:13.77 (37.60)    10:51.25 (37.48)
       11:28.57 (37.32)    12:06.00 (37.43)
       12:43.81 (37.81)    13:21.90 (38.09)
       13:59.81 (37.91)    14:36.68 (36.87)
       15:13.70 (37.02)    15:51.23 (37.53)
       16:28.88 (37.65)    17:06.76 (37.88)
       17:43.69 (36.93)    18:20.94 (37.25)
       18:58.81 (37.87)    19:35.46 (36.65)    20:11.20 (35.74)
  3 Cochran, Steve         50 Longhorn Aquatic 21:00.00   21:41.82   16  
                 33.81      1:09.81 (36.00)
        1:46.86 (37.05)     2:24.32 (37.46)
        3:01.81 (37.49)     3:40.23 (38.42)
        4:18.55 (38.32)     4:58.41 (39.86)
        5:37.58 (39.17)     6:17.46 (39.88)
        6:57.75 (40.29)     7:37.79 (40.04)
        8:17.55 (39.76)     8:58.06 (40.51)
        9:38.24 (40.18)    10:18.72 (40.48)
       10:59.38 (40.66)    11:39.57 (40.19)
       12:19.81 (40.24)    13:00.22 (40.41)
       13:40.67 (40.45)    14:21.63 (40.96)
       15:01.95 (40.32)    15:43.22 (41.27)
       16:24.54 (41.32)    17:06.32 (41.78)
       17:46.87 (40.55)    18:27.10 (40.23)
       19:06.74 (39.64)    19:46.76 (40.02)
       20:26.41 (39.65)    21:05.36 (38.95)    21:41.82 (36.46)
 
 Event 3  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   17:11.12  5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Worrel, Dick           59 Longhorn Aquatic 19:00.00   18:15.17   20  
                 31.20      1:04.46 (33.26)
        1:38.92 (34.46)     2:13.02 (34.10)
        2:46.13 (33.11)     3:19.90 (33.77)
        3:53.05 (33.15)     4:26.74 (33.69)
        4:59.97 (33.23)     5:33.15 (33.18)
        6:05.87 (32.72)     6:39.01 (33.14)
        7:12.25 (33.24)     7:45.06 (32.81)
        8:17.78 (32.72)     8:50.59 (32.81)
        9:23.93 (33.34)     9:57.10 (33.17)
       10:30.41 (33.31)    11:03.74 (33.33)
       11:36.92 (33.18)    12:10.27 (33.35)
       12:43.85 (33.58)    13:17.60 (33.75)
       13:50.85 (33.25)    14:24.23 (33.38)
       14:57.72 (33.49)    15:31.15 (33.43)
       16:04.68 (33.53)    16:38.08 (33.40)
       17:11.39 (33.31)    17:43.74 (32.35)    18:15.17 (31.43)
  2 Wood, Larry W          59 Longhorn Aquatic 19:00.00   19:20.77   17  
                 32.89      1:08.12 (35.23)
        1:43.25 (35.13)     2:18.83 (35.58)
        2:54.69 (35.86)     3:30.29 (35.60)
        4:06.84 (36.55)     4:42.77 (35.93)
        5:18.54 (35.77)     5:54.80 (36.26)
        6:30.00 (35.20)     7:05.19 (35.19)
        7:40.72 (35.53)     8:16.03 (35.31)
        8:51.50 (35.47)     9:26.69 (35.19)
       10:02.49 (35.80)    10:38.06 (35.57)
       11:13.85 (35.79)    11:48.88 (35.03)
       12:23.96 (35.08)    12:58.78 (34.82)
       13:33.82 (35.04)    14:08.67 (34.85)
       14:44.12 (35.45)    15:19.30 (35.18)
       15:54.55 (35.25)    16:29.60 (35.05)
       17:04.51 (34.91)    17:39.60 (35.09)
       18:14.61 (35.01)    18:48.66 (34.05)    19:20.77 (32.11)
  3 Gibson, Kip E          57 Unattached-0     19:39.51   19:36.47   16  
                 30.62      1:03.98 (33.36)
        1:38.96 (34.98)     2:14.39 (35.43)
        2:49.99 (35.60)     3:26.10 (36.11)
        4:01.96 (35.86)     4:38.16 (36.20)
        5:14.91 (36.75)     5:51.53 (36.62)
        6:28.14 (36.61)     7:04.42 (36.28)
        7:41.01 (36.59)     8:17.20 (36.19)
        8:53.34 (36.14)     9:29.95 (36.61)
       10:05.78 (35.83)    10:42.14 (36.36)
       11:19.03 (36.89)    11:55.31 (36.28)
       12:31.81 (36.50)    13:07.44 (35.63)
       13:43.21 (35.77)    14:18.77 (35.56)
       14:55.21 (36.44)    15:31.46 (36.25)
       16:07.67 (36.21)    16:43.61 (35.94)
       17:19.90 (36.29)    17:54.94 (35.04)
       18:30.29 (35.35)    19:04.62 (34.33)    19:36.47 (31.85)
  4 Kravitz, Larry C       59 Nitro Swimming-4 23:42.00   22:50.43   15  
                 35.91      1:15.74 (39.83)
        1:56.82 (41.08)     2:38.45 (41.63)
        3:20.24 (41.79)     4:01.82 (41.58)
        4:43.39 (41.57)     5:24.65 (41.26)
        6:06.31 (41.66)     6:48.27 (41.96)
        7:30.57 (42.30)     8:12.40 (41.83)
        8:54.44 (42.04)     9:36.70 (42.26)
       10:18.43 (41.73)    11:00.45 (42.02)
       11:42.10 (41.65)    12:24.22 (42.12)
       13:05.99 (41.77)    13:47.34 (41.35)
       14:29.27 (41.93)    15:11.24 (41.97)
       15:53.57 (42.33)    16:35.45 (41.88)
       17:17.44 (41.99)    18:00.20 (42.76)
       18:43.13 (42.93)    19:25.88 (42.75)
       20:08.36 (42.48)    20:50.43 (42.07)
       21:32.43 (42.00)    22:14.54 (42.11)    22:50.43 (35.89)
 
 Event 3  Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   17:59.55  5/20/2010 JIM CLEMMONS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vance, Brian A         62 Longhorn Aquatic 22:00.00   21:38.60   20  
                 36.63      1:16.29 (39.66)
        1:57.18 (40.89)     2:38.50 (41.32)
        3:19.82 (41.32)     4:00.87 (41.05)
        4:41.18 (40.31)     5:21.33 (40.15)
        6:02.25 (40.92)     6:42.49 (40.24)
        7:22.36 (39.87)     8:02.20 (39.84)
        8:41.11 (38.91)     9:20.46 (39.35)
        9:59.42 (38.96)    10:38.43 (39.01)
       11:17.28 (38.85)    11:55.89 (38.61)
       12:35.20 (39.31)    13:14.20 (39.00)
       13:52.61 (38.41)    14:30.87 (38.26)
       15:09.18 (38.31)    15:47.48 (38.30)
       16:26.05 (38.57)    17:04.68 (38.63)
       17:43.17 (38.49)    18:21.95 (38.78)
       19:01.35 (39.40)    19:40.94 (39.59)
       20:20.18 (39.24)    20:59.95 (39.77)    21:38.60 (38.65)
  2 Morris, Stephen L      61 Plano Wetcats-26 21:58.22   21:39.43   17  
                 36.38      1:14.91 (38.53)
        1:54.52 (39.61)     2:34.56 (40.04)
        3:14.60 (40.04)     3:54.61 (40.01)
        4:34.54 (39.93)     5:14.12 (39.58)
        5:54.07 (39.95)     6:33.82 (39.75)
        7:14.02 (40.20)     7:54.12 (40.10)
        8:34.18 (40.06)     9:14.05 (39.87)
        9:54.18 (40.13)    10:34.02 (39.84)
       11:13.81 (39.79)    11:53.53 (39.72)
       12:33.17 (39.64)    13:12.96 (39.79)
       13:52.31 (39.35)    14:31.63 (39.32)
       15:11.24 (39.61)    15:50.49 (39.25)
       16:30.09 (39.60)    17:09.39 (39.30)
       17:48.57 (39.18)    18:27.77 (39.20)
       19:07.10 (39.33)    19:45.33 (38.23)
       20:23.78 (38.45)    21:02.69 (38.91)    21:39.43 (36.74)
  3 Cothren, Jack          63 Binghamton Univ- 22:10.00   22:25.89   16  
                 37.07      1:17.25 (40.18)
        1:57.83 (40.58)     2:38.42 (40.59)
        3:18.83 (40.41)     3:59.49 (40.66)
        4:40.08 (40.59)     5:20.37 (40.29)
        6:00.63 (40.26)     6:41.11 (40.48)
        7:21.67 (40.56)     8:01.94 (40.27)
        8:42.33 (40.39)     9:22.45 (40.12)
       10:02.74 (40.29)    10:43.03 (40.29)
       11:23.74 (40.71)    12:04.28 (40.54)
       12:45.06 (40.78)    13:26.13 (41.07)
       14:07.33 (41.20)    14:48.79 (41.46)
       15:29.96 (41.17)    16:10.84 (40.88)
       16:52.11 (41.27)    17:33.35 (41.24)
       18:15.46 (42.11)    18:57.31 (41.85)
       19:39.46 (42.15)    20:21.90 (42.44)
       21:03.61 (41.71)    21:45.00 (41.39)    22:25.89 (40.89)
 
 Event 3  Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   20:29.18  5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wood, Craig A          72 Etex Masters Swi 28:00.00   28:10.00   20  
                 47.92      1:38.41 (50.49)
        2:30.46 (52.05)     3:22.50 (52.04)
        4:14.13 (51.63)     5:06.24 (52.11)
        5:58.07 (51.83)     6:50.56 (52.49)
        7:42.75 (52.19)     8:35.10 (52.35)
        9:27.14 (52.04)    10:19.11 (51.97)
       11:10.98 (51.87)    12:02.85 (51.87)
       12:54.13 (51.28)    13:46.22 (52.09)
       14:37.88 (51.66)    15:28.99 (51.11)
       16:20.15 (51.16)    17:10.46 (50.31)
       18:02.19 (51.73)    18:53.21 (51.02)
       19:44.14 (50.93)    20:34.97 (50.83)
       21:25.60 (50.63)    22:16.23 (50.63)
       23:07.52 (51.29)    23:58.14 (50.62)
       24:49.07 (50.93)    25:39.76 (50.69)
       26:30.77 (51.01)    27:21.77 (51.00)    28:10.00 (48.23)
  2 Dillon, Tom J          71 Plano Wetcats-26 30:30.00   30:48.27   17  
                 51.35      1:47.11 (55.76)
        2:43.53 (56.42)     3:39.46 (55.93)
        4:34.56 (55.10)     5:31.30 (56.74)
        6:27.86 (56.56)     7:23.58 (55.72)
        8:19.24 (55.66)     9:14.06 (54.82)
       10:10.87 (56.81)    11:06.90 (56.03)
       12:03.30 (56.40)    12:59.46 (56.16)
       13:55.32 (55.86)    14:51.02 (55.70)
       15:47.84 (56.82)    16:44.21 (56.37)
       17:40.49 (56.28)    18:36.98 (56.49)
       19:32.84 (55.86)    20:31.13 (58.29)
       21:27.59 (56.46)  23:21.83 (1:54.24)
                               24:18.04 ( )
       25:14.13 (56.09)    26:09.47 (55.34)
                               28:04.58 ( )
       29:00.81 (56.23)    29:56.47 (55.66)    30:48.27 (51.80)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                 
 
  1. Masters of South Texas            218   2. Longhorn Aquatics                 121
  3. Aquatics of Georgetown Masters     66   4. Plano Wetcats                      60
  5. South West YMCA Masters            52   6. Woodlands Masters Swim Team        40
  7. Swim With American Masters         37   8. Dallas Aquatic Masters             36
  9. Unattached                         34   9. Granbury Area Swimming Program     34
 11. Team Ridglea                       32  12. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc      20
 12. Irving Masters Swim Club           20  14. City Of Midland Aquatics           17
 15. Nitro Swimming                     16  16. Whac Masters                       15
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                 239   2. Unattached                         72
  3. Team Ridglea                       54   3. Plano Wetcats                      54
  5. Nitro Swimming                     48   6. Woodlands Masters Swim Team        37
  7. Terrapin Masters                   20   7. Rice Aquatic Masters               20
  7. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters       20   7. Etex Masters Swim Team             20
 11. Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic     17  11. Masters of South Texas             17
 11. South Texas Flying Fish            17  11. Wellness Masters Swim Club         17
 15. Binghamton Univ Masters            16