Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License   4/7/2013 - 3:26 PM
               Masters Southern Zones - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013               
 
 Event 7  Mixed 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         NATL:   7:24.36  4/17/2005 ILLINOIS
                          L DILLMANN, J RIDGE, R KURZA, M KELLER
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 South West YMCA-25  'A'             9:45.00    9:34.90   40  
     1) Welsh, Tim H M49              2) Brundage, Cheryl Y W45       
     3) Rogers, Sarah J W36           4) Miller, Brian H M51          
                 33.99    1:12.14 (1:12.14)
      1:50.88 (1:50.88)   2:28.96 (2:28.96)
        3:03.51 (34.55)   3:41.42 (1:12.46)
      4:20.72 (1:51.76)   5:00.07 (2:31.11)
        5:32.70 (32.63)   6:09.95 (1:09.88)
      6:48.54 (1:48.47)   7:29.93 (2:29.86)
        7:56.98 (27.05)   8:30.95 (1:01.02)
      9:04.09 (1:34.16)   9:34.90 (2:04.97)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                      
 
  1. Masters of South Texas            218   2. Longhorn Aquatics                 121
  3. Plano Wetcats                     100   4. Aquatics of Georgetown Masters     66
  5. South West YMCA Masters            52   6. Woodlands Masters Swim Team        40
  7. Swim With American Masters         37   8. Dallas Aquatic Masters             36
  9. Unattached                         34   9. Granbury Area Swimming Program     34
 11. Team Ridglea                       32  12. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc      20
 12. Irving Masters Swim Club           20  14. City Of Midland Aquatics           17
 15. Nitro Swimming                     16  16. Whac Masters                       15
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                       
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                 279   2. Plano Wetcats                     134
  3. Unattached                         72   4. Team Ridglea                       54
  5. Nitro Swimming                     48   6. Woodlands Masters Swim Team        37
  7. Terrapin Masters                   20   7. Rice Aquatic Masters               20
  7. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters       20   7. Etex Masters Swim Team             20
 11. Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic     17  11. Masters of South Texas             17
 11. South Texas Flying Fish            17  11. Wellness Masters Swim Club         17
 15. Binghamton Univ Masters            16