Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License   4/7/2013 - 3:26 PM
               Masters Southern Zones - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013               
 
 Event 14  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   28.47  4/21/2012 KELLY MCNICHOLS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Moty, Bridget C        24 Team Ridglea-26     48.00      41.67   20  
 
 Event 14  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   27.14  2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Trembly Stein, Katie   28 Masters of South    33.00      33.04   20  
  2 Cates, Kim F           29 Plano Wetcats-26    37.00      35.38   17  
  3 Senne, Sarah           28 Plano Wetcats-26    39.50      38.34   16  
  4 Earp, Rachel S         28 Brazos Splash Ma    47.00      39.86   15  
  5 Mlenar, Rebecca A      27 Nitro Swimming-4    41.86      40.97   14  
 
 Event 14  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   28.48  5/4/2008  KATIE MCCLELLAND
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zook, Laura            32 Dallas Aquatic M    29.91      29.94   20  
  2 Murphy, Amber L        31 Team Ridglea-26     36.40      36.77   17  
  3 Ortiz, Melissa Y       31 Brazos Splash Ma    39.40      38.55   16  
  4 Marotta, Angela        33 Masters Of Brazo    40.99      38.60   15  
  5 Grosse, Nadine         33 Fort Worth Area-    40.34      39.56   14  
  6 Castle, Jackie R       32 Granbury Area Sw    41.00      40.36   13  
 
 Event 14  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   29.63  4/15/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K    36 Woodlands Master    33.33      33.45   20  
  2 Kik, Simone D          38 Longhorn Aquatic    37.07      37.07   17  
  3 Lawrence, Summer S     36 Unattached-0        40.50      42.08   16  
  4 Richmer, Hollie C      37 Unattached-0        47.27      42.88   15  
  5 Irvin, Ruth A          38 City Of Midland-    44.00      46.32   14  
 -- Foulger, Amy           39 Unattached-0        35.28         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   29.24  2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Battistini, Lauren F   40 South West YMCA-    39.00      37.27   20  
  2 Heil, Michelle E       42 Plano Wetcats-26    35.50      37.39   17  
  3 Turner, Kristen M      43 Whac Masters-43     42.37      38.31   16  
  4 Bailie, Bridget A      43 South Texas Flyi    40.50      39.13   15  
  5 Suhr, Kerry            41 South West YMCA-  1:30.00      39.26   14  
 -- Tompkins, Robin G      44 South West YMCA-    43.51         NS  
 -- Spidel, Celee          40 Amarillo Masters    37.41         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   30.17  5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Greedy, Lisa G         48 Plano Wetcats-26    36.99      35.36   20  
  2 Jurey, Mary K          46 Longhorn Aquatic    34.72      35.42   17  
  3 Keene, Anne R          48 Longhorn Aquatic    36.00      36.08   16  
  4 Armstrong, Vera S      49 South Texas Flyi    38.10      40.11   15  
  5 Busa, Jackie           47 Houston Racquet-    42.86      41.43   14  
  6 Watson, Karen K        49 Woodlands Master  1:05.00      55.79   13  
  7 Udelhofen, Cindy L     48 Longhorn Aquatic    59.00      59.39   12  
 
 Event 14  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   32.37  5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 George, Constance      52 TeamTexas Master    50.00      40.64   20  
  2 Feather, Shawn M       51 Aquatics of Geor    43.84      43.39   17  
  3 Bibles, Shirley        50 Aquatics of Geor    45.86      46.53   16  
 
 Event 14  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   33.76  5/14/2011 LISA BENNETT
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Valdez, Elaine S       57 Masters of South    39.66      39.13   20  
  2 Gipson, Martha A       57 Swim With Americ    42.88      43.80   17  
  3 DeFrance, Debbie A     56 City Of Midland-    50.00      48.06   16  
  4 Domb, Bina             55 Plano Wetcats-26    52.75      50.15   15  
  5 Merlino-Calvert, Mart  55 Fort Worth Area-    57.73      59.16   14  
 -- Morrison, Lynn         58 Plano Wetcats-26    42.42         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   36.30  5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Maccurdy, Krissy       60 Plano Wetcats-26    38.50      38.06   20  
  2 Lindsey, Connie        60 Masters of South    41.83      42.94   17  
 
 Event 14  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   37.74  4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Judy B         68 Masters Of Brazo  1:17.39    1:18.05   20  
 
 Event 14  Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   48.29  2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia        83 Masters of South  1:06.43    1:06.52   20  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                 
 
  1. Masters of South Texas            554   2. Longhorn Aquatics                 534
  3. Plano Wetcats                     404   4. Woodlands Masters Swim Team       180
  5. Aquatics of Georgetown Masters    170   6. South West YMCA Masters           135
  7. Dallas Aquatic Masters            123   8. Brazos Splash Masters             118
  9. Team Ridglea                      115  10. Swim With American Masters        106
 11. Unattached                         91  12. Tulsa Masters Swim Club            88
 13. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          85  14. Granbury Area Swimming Program     82
 15. City Of Midland Aquatics           77  16. Whac Masters                       75
 17. Masters Of Brazos                  72  18. South Texas Flying Fish            70
 19. Irving Masters Swim Club           57  20. Las Vegas Masters                  44
 20. Nitro Swimming                     44  22. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc      40
 23. Houston Racquet Club Swimming      26  24. Wellness Masters Swim Club         20
 24. TeamTexas Masters                  20  26. Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic     17
 26. Oklahoma Masters Swim Club         17  26. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters       17
 29. Denton Area Swim Club              16  30. North Texas Masters                14