Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License   4/7/2013 - 3:26 PM
               Masters Southern Zones - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013               
 
 Event 16  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   48.29  11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fulvio, Maclane E      18 Brazos Splash Ma    59.50      55.96   20  
                 26.59        55.96 (29.37)
  2 Walsh, Mackenzie A     18 Masters Of Brazo    56.00      58.39   17  
                 27.29        58.39 (31.10)
  3 Norman, Katey          19 Longhorn Aquatic  1:00.00    1:01.29   16  
                 29.37      1:01.29 (31.92)
 
 Event 16  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   49.18  2/24/2013 KIM VANDENBERG
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gatton, Leta A         27 Masters of South    55.50      54.78   20  
                 26.62        54.78 (28.16)
  2 Senne, Sarah           28 Plano Wetcats-26  1:02.44    1:03.61   17  
                 30.25      1:03.61 (33.36)
  3 Schertz, Allison A     28 Brazos Splash Ma  1:09.36    1:04.04   16  
                 29.82      1:04.04 (34.22)
  4 Poland, Amanda G       25 Plano Wetcats-26  1:08.00    1:05.25   15  
                 30.94      1:05.25 (34.31)
  5 McCuddy, Amber A       27 Fort Worth Area-  1:07.17    1:06.07   14  
                 31.18      1:06.07 (34.89)
  6 Earp, Rachel S         28 Brazos Splash Ma  1:13.00    1:07.26   13  
                 32.16      1:07.26 (35.10)
  7 Barraclough, Amy       28 Fort Worth Area-  1:30.00    1:23.29   12  
                 40.31      1:23.29 (42.98)
 
 Event 16  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   48.21  12/1/2012 ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Boor, Dayna            33 Plano Wetcats-26  1:04.33    1:03.08   20  
                 30.39      1:03.08 (32.69)
  2 Reinshuttle, Stephani  30 Aquatics of Geor  1:10.00    1:04.72   17  
                 31.16      1:04.72 (33.56)
  3 Grosse, Nadine         33 Fort Worth Area-  1:07.10    1:06.40   16  
                 32.24      1:06.40 (34.16)
  4 Frindell, Kelly S      33 Longhorn Aquatic  1:12.00    1:06.70   15  
                 30.42      1:06.70 (36.28)
  5 Murphy, Amber L        31 Team Ridglea-26   1:04.26    1:07.02   14  
                 31.60      1:07.02 (35.42)
  6 Bransford, Carrie A    34 Team Ridglea-26   1:09.00    1:10.24   13  
                 33.37      1:10.24 (36.87)
 
 Event 16  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   49.72  2/25/2007 DARA TORRES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Meghan          39 Masters of South  1:02.00    1:00.60   20  
                 29.91      1:00.60 (30.69)
  2 Kik, Simone D          38 Longhorn Aquatic  1:00.47    1:01.97   17  
                 29.76      1:01.97 (32.21)
  3 Newman, Leigh B        39 Masters of South  1:10.00    1:08.79   16  
                 31.53      1:08.79 (37.26)
  4 Richmer, Hollie C      37 Unattached-0      1:25.24    1:20.42   15  
                 37.29      1:20.42 (43.13)
 -- Foulger, Amy           39 Unattached-0      1:03.21         NS  
 -- Maresh, Rachael M      37 Longhorn Aquatic  1:15.56         NS  
 
 Event 16  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   48.34  4/15/2007 DANA TORRES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Norman, Adina          41 Tulsa Masters Sw  1:04.00    1:00.78   20  
                 29.64      1:00.78 (31.14)
  2 Heil, Michelle E       42 Plano Wetcats-26  1:02.00    1:04.87   17  
                 31.45      1:04.87 (33.42)
  3 Suhr, Kerry            41 South West YMCA-  1:09.14    1:07.02   16  
                 31.87      1:07.02 (35.15)
  4 Chow, Michelle H       44 Dallas Aquatic M  1:00.00    1:09.22   15  
                 25.33      1:09.22 (43.89)
  5 Bailie, Bridget A      43 South Texas Flyi  1:12.00    1:15.34   14  
                 35.10      1:15.34 (40.24)
  6 Keefe, Bobbi           42 Unattached-0      1:16.72    1:16.14   13  
                 36.76      1:16.14 (39.38)
  7 Wong, Linda H          41 Unattached-0      1:27.40    1:22.72   12  
                 39.20      1:22.72 (43.52)
  8 Morris, Michelle G     43 Masters of South  1:23.88    1:28.34   11  
                 41.93      1:28.34 (46.41)
 -- Blackburn, Kristyne    40 Longhorn Aquatic  1:00.12         NS  
 -- Guirl, Jennifer        42 Masters of South  1:30.30         NS  
 -- Lassen, Megan M        42 Unattached-0      1:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 16  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   52.23  12/16/2007K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Stephanie       45 Plano Wetcats-26    57.00      57.13   20  
                 27.51        57.13 (29.62)
  2 Ditzler, Kristy        48 Longhorn Aquatic    59.99      58.98   17  
                 28.68        58.98 (30.30)
  3 Dooley, Katy           46 Longhorn Aquatic  1:02.00      59.70   16  
                 28.88        59.70 (30.82)
  4 Leon, Stacy L          47 Longhorn Aquatic  1:04.00    1:03.23   15  
                 29.90      1:03.23 (33.33)
  5 Ashworth, Michelle P   49 Las Vegas Master  1:06.86    1:05.38   14  
                 31.45      1:05.38 (33.93)
  6 Sauceda-Lepage, There  47 Longhorn Aquatic  1:10.60    1:07.06   13  
                 32.53      1:07.06 (34.53)
  7 Tompkins, Rebecca R    47 Masters of South  1:10.00    1:08.32   12  
                 32.48      1:08.32 (35.84)
  8 Greedy, Lisa G         48 Plano Wetcats-26  1:12.74    1:10.58   11  
                 33.54      1:10.58 (37.04)
 -- LaField, Allison       49 Masters of South  1:15.89         NS  
 
 Event 16  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   54.38  5/17/2002 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Plevich, Beth          51 Longhorn Aquatic  1:01.20    1:01.13   20  
                 29.85      1:01.13 (31.28)
  2 Christensen-Rembach,   51 Dad's Club Swim-  1:03.37    1:01.42   17  
                 30.00      1:01.42 (31.42)
  3 Hughes, Mary L         54 Longhorn Aquatic    59.00    1:03.27   16  
                 28.95      1:03.27 (34.32)
  4 Klimko, Sue M          53 Dallas Aquatic M  1:06.28    1:07.53   15  
                 31.67      1:07.53 (35.86)
  5 Smith, Beth            52 North Texas Mast  1:14.85    1:09.12   14  
                 33.09      1:09.12 (36.03)
  6 George, Constance      52 TeamTexas Master  1:13.00    1:09.75   13  
                 33.37      1:09.75 (36.38)
  7 Feather, Shawn M       51 Aquatics of Geor  1:19.60    1:17.75   12  
                 37.89      1:17.75 (39.86)
  8 Bibles, Shirley        50 Aquatics of Geor  1:22.26    1:22.58   11  
                 39.61      1:22.58 (42.97)
  9 Perales, Susan C       52 Longhorn Aquatic  2:01.00    1:43.93    9  
                 48.92      1:43.93 (55.01)
 -- Schweppe, Jane         50 Whac Masters-43   1:05.00         NS  
 -- Loux, Debbie L         54 Memorial Athleti  1:04.21         NS  
 
 Event 16  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   54.72  5/4/2008  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Lynn         58 Plano Wetcats-26  1:00.60    1:00.25   20  
                 28.45      1:00.25 (31.80)
  2 Hilpert, Bess          57 Longhorn Aquatic  1:04.80    1:03.79   17  
                 30.14      1:03.79 (33.65)
  3 Gipson, Martha A       57 Swim With Americ  1:14.88    1:15.50   16  
                 35.36      1:15.50 (40.14)
  4 Schueckler, Leslie     57 Brazos Splash Ma  1:25.00    1:22.21   15  
                 40.50      1:22.21 (41.71)
  5 DeFrance, Debbie A     56 City Of Midland-  1:30.00    1:27.48   14  
                 42.54      1:27.48 (44.94)
  6 Merlino-Calvert, Mart  55 Fort Worth Area-  1:51.00    1:45.87   13  
                 49.68      1:45.87 (56.19)
  7 Domb, Bina             55 Plano Wetcats-26  1:57.81    1:48.37   12  
                 48.55      1:48.37 (59.82)
 -- O'Brien, Jane A        57 Wellness Masters  2:23.26         NS  
 
 Event 16  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   56.45  4/29/2012 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Myer, Cynthia J        60 Irving Masters S  1:50.00    1:29.14   20  
                 41.55      1:29.14 (47.59)
 -- Simmons, Pam           64 Plano Wetcats-26  2:10.00         NS  
 
 Event 16  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:05.21  3/31/2012 CAROLYN BOAK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Welcome, Karen M       68 Aquatics of Geor  1:52.97    1:44.54   20  
                 48.79      1:44.54 (55.75)
  2 Wagner, Judy B         68 Masters Of Brazo  1:53.20    1:59.29   17  
                 57.84    1:59.29 (1:01.45)
 
 Event 16  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:09.79  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gregg, Claire M        71 Masters of South  1:54.52    2:18.70   20  
                 54.29    2:18.70 (1:24.41)
  2 Chipman, Celia T       72 Wellness Masters  3:02.48    2:30.47   17  
               1:07.30    2:30.47 (1:23.17)
  3 Prince, Patsy C        71 Wellness Masters  3:12.30    3:42.17   16  
               1:48.96    3:42.17 (1:53.21)
 
 Event 16  Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:16.23  4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lasof, Carole B        75 Wellness Masters  2:03.75    2:10.81   20  
               1:02.74    2:10.81 (1:08.07)
  2 Callaway, June         78 Plano Wetcats-26  2:10.26    2:16.09   17  
               1:04.69    2:16.09 (1:11.40)
 
 Event 16  Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:24.09  5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia        83 Masters of South  1:53.70    1:59.51   20  
                 59.60      1:59.51 (59.91)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                 
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                 705   2. Masters of South Texas            673
  3. Plano Wetcats                     553   4. Aquatics of Georgetown Masters    230
  5. Brazos Splash Masters             182   6. Woodlands Masters Swim Team       180
  7. Dallas Aquatic Masters            153   8. South West YMCA Masters           151
  9. Team Ridglea                      142  10. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         140
 11. Unattached                        131  12. Swim With American Masters        122
 13. Tulsa Masters Swim Club           108  14. Masters Of Brazos                 106
 15. City Of Midland Aquatics           91  16. South Texas Flying Fish            84
 17. Granbury Area Swimming Program     82  18. Irving Masters Swim Club           77
 19. Whac Masters                       75  20. Wellness Masters Swim Club         73
 21. Las Vegas Masters                  58  22. Nitro Swimming                     44
 23. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc      40  24. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters       34
 25. TeamTexas Masters                  33  26. North Texas Masters                28
 27. Houston Racquet Club Swimming      26  28. Oklahoma Masters Swim Club         17
 28. Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic     17  30. Denton Area Swim Club              16