Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License   4/7/2013 - 3:27 PM
               Masters Southern Zones - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013               
 
 Event 20  Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   2:14.90  5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Woikey, Ingrid         23 Katy Aquatic Mas  3:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 20  Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   2:09.05  2/6/2010  MEGAN JENDRICK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Trembly Stein, Katie   28 Masters of South  2:40.00    2:37.08   20  
                 35.74      1:15.80 (40.06)
        1:56.19 (40.39)     2:37.08 (40.89)
  2 Freed, Karen           28 Masters of South  2:36.59    2:37.44   17  
                 36.26      1:16.01 (39.75)
        1:56.49 (40.48)     2:37.44 (40.95)
  3 Cates, Kim F           29 Plano Wetcats-26  2:59.00    2:46.98   16  
                 37.58      1:19.66 (42.08)
        2:03.62 (43.96)     2:46.98 (43.36)
 
 Event 20  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   2:15.99  1/20/2013 ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Amber L        31 Team Ridglea-26   2:51.60    2:56.68   20  
                 39.48      1:24.80 (45.32)
        2:11.47 (46.67)     2:56.68 (45.21)
  2 Grosse, Nadine         33 Fort Worth Area-  3:13.38    3:17.52   17  
                 44.56      1:33.79 (49.23)
        2:26.38 (52.59)     3:17.52 (51.14)
 
 Event 20  Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   2:17.84  4/1/2012  CYNTHIA LEWIS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K    36 Woodlands Master  2:33.33    2:32.97   20  
                 35.70      1:14.47 (38.77)
        1:53.61 (39.14)     2:32.97 (39.36)
  2 Rogers, Sarah J        36 South West YMCA-  3:03.27    3:03.63   17  
                 43.62      1:30.49 (46.87)
        2:17.99 (47.50)     3:03.63 (45.64)
 -- Foulger, Amy           39 Unattached-0      2:55.00         NS  
 
 Event 20  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   2:17.06  5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Grim, Laura S          40 Longhorn Aquatic  2:55.98    2:51.38   20  
                 38.06      1:21.73 (43.67)
        2:07.08 (45.35)     2:51.38 (44.30)
  2 Battistini, Lauren F   40 South West YMCA-  3:05.00    2:57.21   17  
                 41.17      1:26.33 (45.16)
        2:12.53 (46.20)     2:57.21 (44.68)
  3 Suhr, Kerry            41 South West YMCA-  3:08.81    3:05.79   16  
                 42.66      1:29.34 (46.68)
        2:18.19 (48.85)     3:05.79 (47.60)
  4 Bailie, Bridget A      43 South Texas Flyi  3:06.70    3:13.18   15  
                 42.71      1:31.41 (48.70)
        2:21.66 (50.25)     3:13.18 (51.52)
 
 Event 20  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   2:22.76  5/1/2011  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jurey, Mary K          46 Longhorn Aquatic  2:44.96    2:49.09   20  
                 38.17      1:21.20 (43.03)
        2:04.84 (43.64)     2:49.09 (44.25)
  2 Greedy, Lisa G         48 Plano Wetcats-26  2:54.89    2:49.43   17  
                 38.81      1:21.95 (43.14)
        2:06.92 (44.97)     2:49.43 (42.51)
  3 Dooley, Katy           46 Longhorn Aquatic  3:10.00    2:52.39   16  
                 39.09      1:23.32 (44.23)
        2:07.74 (44.42)     2:52.39 (44.65)
 
 Event 20  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   2:29.92  2/20/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dykstra, Sally K       53 Longhorn Aquatic  2:55.00    2:57.94   20  
                 40.68      1:25.83 (45.15)
        2:12.41 (46.58)     2:57.94 (45.53)
  2 Feather, Shawn M       51 Aquatics of Geor  3:23.70    3:25.81   17  
                 47.16      1:40.01 (52.85)
        2:33.15 (53.14)     3:25.81 (52.66)
  3 Jackson, Julie         52 Team Ridglea-26   4:30.00    4:35.85   16  
               1:04.10    2:15.62 (1:11.52)
      3:27.84 (1:12.22)   4:35.85 (1:08.01)
 
 Event 20  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   2:40.19  5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schueckler, Leslie     57 Brazos Splash Ma  3:56.00    3:51.08   20  
                 53.80      1:52.96 (59.16)
        2:52.87 (59.91)     3:51.08 (58.21)
 -- Gipson, Martha A       57 Swim With Americ  3:41.00         NS  
 
 Event 20  Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   2:52.02  4/15/2012 DEB WALKER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Maccurdy, Krissy       60 Plano Wetcats-26  3:00.00    2:58.45   20  
                 40.96      1:26.21 (45.25)
        2:11.94 (45.73)     2:58.45 (46.51)
  2 Lindsey, Connie        60 Masters of South  3:26.77    3:39.91   17  
                 50.50      1:45.92 (55.42)
        2:44.15 (58.23)     3:39.91 (55.76)
  3 Myer, Cynthia J        60 Irving Masters S  3:46.60    3:44.35   16  
                 51.58      1:51.10 (59.52)
        2:49.71 (58.61)     3:44.35 (54.64)
  4 Callaway, Linda        60 Masters of South  4:15.64    4:16.36   15  
               1:00.84    2:07.64 (1:06.80)
      3:13.57 (1:05.93)   4:16.36 (1:02.79)
 
 Event 20  Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   3:01.50  4/4/2004  JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Judy B         68 Masters Of Brazo  5:36.74    6:10.01   20  
               1:24.31    2:58.68 (1:34.37)
      4:33.36 (1:34.68)   6:10.01 (1:36.65)
 
 Event 20  Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   3:07.28  2/2/2009  JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann         74 Woodlands Master  3:20.00    3:18.65   20  
                 46.36      1:38.35 (51.99)
        2:29.64 (51.29)     3:18.65 (49.01)
 
 Event 20  Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   3:49.67  2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Goggin, Georgia        83 Masters of South  5:26.97         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                 
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                 851   2. Masters of South Texas            799
  3. Plano Wetcats                     662   4. Aquatics of Georgetown Masters    262
  5. Woodlands Masters Swim Team       257   6. Brazos Splash Masters             218
  7. South West YMCA Masters           215   8. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         206
  9. Dallas Aquatic Masters            193  10. Team Ridglea                      178
 11. Unattached                        162  12. Masters Of Brazos                 143
 13. South Texas Flying Fish           132  14. Tulsa Masters Swim Club           125
 15. Swim With American Masters        122  16. Wellness Masters Swim Club        106
 17. Granbury Area Swimming Program     96  18. Irving Masters Swim Club           93
 19. City Of Midland Aquatics           91  20. Whac Masters                       75
 21. Las Vegas Masters                  73  22. Nitro Swimming                     61
 23. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc      60  24. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters       50
 25. TeamTexas Masters                  48  26. Houston Racquet Club Swimming      43
 27. Oklahoma Masters Swim Club         37  28. Denton Area Swim Club              36
 29. Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic     34  30. North Texas Masters                28