Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License   4/7/2013 - 3:27 PM
               Masters Southern Zones - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013               
 
 Event 22  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   52.30  11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thewes, Kaitlyn P      19 Masters Of Brazo  1:25.00    1:07.25   20  
                 30.06      1:07.25 (37.19)
  2 Walsh, Mackenzie A     18 Masters Of Brazo  1:06.00    1:10.06   17  
                 31.80      1:10.06 (38.26)
  3 Moty, Bridget C        24 Team Ridglea-26   1:15.22    1:15.35   16  
                 33.86      1:15.35 (41.49)
  4 Bates, Elissa          22 Tulsa Masters Sw  1:15.00    1:18.71   15  
                 37.15      1:18.71 (41.56)
 -- Woikey, Ingrid         23 Katy Aquatic Mas  1:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   53.72  5/21/2010 TANICA JAMISON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Freed, Karen           28 Masters of South  1:03.59    1:04.62   20  
                 30.42      1:04.62 (34.20)
  2 Trembly Stein, Katie   28 Masters of South  1:06.00    1:06.97   17  
                 30.66      1:06.97 (36.31)
  3 Cates, Kim F           29 Plano Wetcats-26  1:15.00    1:15.89   16  
                 36.23      1:15.89 (39.66)
  4 Poland, Amanda G       25 Plano Wetcats-26  1:30.00    1:16.17   15  
                 34.06      1:16.17 (42.11)
  5 Schertz, Allison A     28 Brazos Splash Ma  1:23.46    1:24.03   14  
                 36.85      1:24.03 (47.18)
 
 Event 22  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   55.01  5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marotta, Angela        33 Masters Of Brazo  1:27.00    1:13.95   20  
                 32.65      1:13.95 (41.30)
  2 Frindell, Kelly S      33 Longhorn Aquatic  1:15.00    1:14.06   17  
                 33.36      1:14.06 (40.70)
  3 Castle, Jackie R       32 Granbury Area Sw  1:19.14    1:21.70   16  
                 37.48      1:21.70 (44.22)
 
 Event 22  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   55.78  5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K    36 Woodlands Master  1:04.40    1:04.36   20  
                 30.62      1:04.36 (33.74)
  2 Olson, Meghan          39 Masters of South  1:18.00    1:11.92   17  
                 34.81      1:11.92 (37.11)
  3 Kik, Simone D          38 Longhorn Aquatic  1:10.38    1:12.10   16  
                 33.25      1:12.10 (38.85)
 
 Event 22  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   54.83  5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Kristen M      43 Whac Masters-43   1:11.45    1:09.49   20  
                 33.48      1:09.49 (36.01)
  2 Keefe, Bobbi           42 Unattached-0      1:33.43    1:26.95   17  
                 39.20      1:26.95 (47.75)
 
 Event 22  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   56.97  5/1/2011  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Stephanie       45 Plano Wetcats-26  1:05.94    1:05.07   20  
                 31.00      1:05.07 (34.07)
  2 Ditzler, Kristy        48 Longhorn Aquatic  1:08.53    1:06.67   17  
                 31.55      1:06.67 (35.12)
  3 Dooley, Katy           46 Longhorn Aquatic  1:12.00    1:07.06   16  
                 31.43      1:07.06 (35.63)
  4 Leon, Stacy L          47 Longhorn Aquatic  1:10.00    1:10.56   15  
                 34.19      1:10.56 (36.37)
  5 Walker, Jennifer K     46 Longhorn Aquatic  1:11.00    1:15.53   14  
                 34.02      1:15.53 (41.51)
  6 Brundage, Cheryl Y     45 South West YMCA-  1:15.00    1:15.66   13  
                 35.81      1:15.66 (39.85)
  7 Busa, Jackie           47 Houston Racquet-  1:21.82    1:21.86   12  
                 36.22      1:21.86 (45.64)
  8 Kojundic, Georgeanne   47 Whac Masters-43   1:39.42    1:50.04   11  
                 50.76      1:50.04 (59.28)
 -- Keene, Anne R          48 Longhorn Aquatic  1:10.00         NS  
 -- LaField, Allison       49 Masters of South  1:34.24         NS  
 -- Sauceda-Lepage, There  47 Longhorn Aquatic  1:40.59         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:00.28  5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smart, Denise L        50 Tulsa Masters Sw  1:18.00    1:10.18   20  
                 33.22      1:10.18 (36.96)
  2 Smith, Beth            52 North Texas Mast  1:26.24    1:22.84   17  
                 37.78      1:22.84 (45.06)
  3 Bibles, Shirley        50 Aquatics of Geor  1:38.31    1:38.02   16  
                 46.64      1:38.02 (51.38)
 
 Event 22  Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:01.31  5/10/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Valdez, Elaine S       57 Masters of South  1:09.25    1:08.79   20  
                 32.22      1:08.79 (36.57)
  2 Hilpert, Bess          57 Longhorn Aquatic  1:17.28    1:20.11   17  
                 38.46      1:20.11 (41.65)
  3 Merlino-Calvert, Mart  55 Fort Worth Area-  2:10.47    2:10.65   16  
                 58.20    2:10.65 (1:12.45)
 
 Event 22  Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:04.27  4/27/2012 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Callaway, Linda        60 Masters of South  1:55.00    1:57.51   20  
                 55.75    1:57.51 (1:01.76)
 -- Tjarks, Bernie S       63 Swim With Americ  5:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:15.04  5/1/2011  CAROLYN BOAK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Phares, Ardith K       68 Oklahoma Masters  2:35.00    2:20.16   20  
 
 Event 22  Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:27.74  10/2/1999 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gregg, Claire M        71 Masters of South  2:50.45    3:24.20   20  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                 963   2. Masters of South Texas            913
  3. Plano Wetcats                     713   4. Aquatics of Georgetown Masters    278
  5. Woodlands Masters Swim Team       277   6. Brazos Splash Masters             232
  7. South West YMCA Masters           228   8. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         222
  9. Masters Of Brazos                 200  10. Team Ridglea                      194
 11. Dallas Aquatic Masters            193  12. Unattached                        179
 13. Tulsa Masters Swim Club           160  14. South Texas Flying Fish           132
 15. Swim With American Masters        122  16. Granbury Area Swimming Program    112
 17. Wellness Masters Swim Club        106  17. Whac Masters                      106
 19. Irving Masters Swim Club           93  20. City Of Midland Aquatics           91
 21. Las Vegas Masters                  73  22. Nitro Swimming                     61
 23. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc      60  24. Oklahoma Masters Swim Club         57
 25. Houston Racquet Club Swimming      55  26. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters       50
 27. TeamTexas Masters                  48  28. North Texas Masters                45
 29. Denton Area Swim Club              36  30. Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic     34