Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License   4/7/2013 - 3:27 PM
               Masters Southern Zones - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013               
 
 Event 30  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   59.58  2/6/2010  MEGAN JENDRICK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Freed, Karen           28 Masters of South  1:12.59    1:12.44   20  
                 34.43      1:12.44 (38.01)
  2 Cates, Kim F           29 Plano Wetcats-26  1:20.00    1:17.16   17  
                 36.98      1:17.16 (40.18)
 -- Barraclough, Amy       28 Fort Worth Area-  2:00.00         DQ  
                 53.80         DQ (1:01.43)
 -- Mlenar, Rebecca A      27 Nitro Swimming-4  1:38.00         NS  
 -- Trembly Stein, Katie   28 Masters of South  1:12.00         NS  
 
 Event 30  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:02.08  5/4/2008  KATIE MCCLELLAND
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Amber L        31 Team Ridglea-26   1:19.31    1:19.74   20  
                 37.55      1:19.74 (42.19)
  2 Ortiz, Melissa Y       31 Brazos Splash Ma  1:26.55    1:26.89   17  
                 40.98      1:26.89 (45.91)
  3 Marotta, Angela        33 Masters Of Brazo  1:28.60    1:27.35   16  
                 39.72      1:27.35 (47.63)
  4 Grosse, Nadine         33 Fort Worth Area-  1:30.18    1:29.72   15  
                 43.07      1:29.72 (46.65)
  5 Castle, Jackie R       32 Granbury Area Sw  1:30.00    1:31.06   14  
                 42.91      1:31.06 (48.15)
 
 Event 30  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:03.46  4/15/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K    36 Woodlands Master  1:11.27    1:10.74   20  
                 33.80      1:10.74 (36.94)
  2 Kik, Simone D          38 Longhorn Aquatic  1:19.11    1:18.78   17  
                 37.63      1:18.78 (41.15)
  3 Richmer, Hollie C      37 Unattached-0      1:41.45    1:35.94   16  
                 44.58      1:35.94 (51.36)
 
 Event 30  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:03.00  5/4/2008  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Battistini, Lauren F   40 South West YMCA-  1:28.00    1:22.20   20  
                 39.30      1:22.20 (42.90)
  2 Heil, Michelle E       42 Plano Wetcats-26  1:21.00    1:23.00   17  
                 39.75      1:23.00 (43.25)
  3 Suhr, Kerry            41 South West YMCA-  2:00.00    1:26.73   16  
                 41.57      1:26.73 (45.16)
  4 Bailie, Bridget A      43 South Texas Flyi  1:25.56    1:26.77   15  
                 41.20      1:26.77 (45.57)
 -- Grim, Laura S          40 Longhorn Aquatic  1:20.59         NS  
 -- Spidel, Celee          40 Amarillo Masters  1:17.88         NS  
 
 Event 30  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:05.85  3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jurey, Mary K          46 Longhorn Aquatic  1:15.10    1:16.84   20  
                 36.22      1:16.84 (40.62)
  2 Greedy, Lisa G         48 Plano Wetcats-26  1:21.40    1:18.17   17  
                 36.88      1:18.17 (41.29)
  3 Nates, Kristin         46 Woodlands Master  1:32.40    1:29.74   16  
                 42.51      1:29.74 (47.23)
  4 Armstrong, Vera S      49 South Texas Flyi  1:30.20    1:30.75   15  
                 43.97      1:30.75 (46.78)
  5 Busa, Jackie           47 Houston Racquet-  1:40.80    1:32.38   14  
                 43.86      1:32.38 (48.52)
  6 Watson, Karen K        49 Woodlands Master  2:15.00    2:00.10   13  
                 56.06    2:00.10 (1:04.04)
 
 Event 30  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:09.21  2/18/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Feather, Shawn M       51 Aquatics of Geor  1:33.46    1:34.06   20  
                 44.80      1:34.06 (49.26)
 
 Event 30  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:13.91  5/13/2011 LISA BENNETT
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schueckler, Leslie     57 Brazos Splash Ma  1:49.00    1:45.50   20  
                 50.59      1:45.50 (54.91)
  2 Domb, Bina             55 Plano Wetcats-26  2:00.00    1:50.34   17  
                 50.88      1:50.34 (59.46)
  3 Merlino-Calvert, Mart  55 Fort Worth Area-  2:22.29    2:30.37   16  
               1:05.47    2:30.37 (1:24.90)
 
 Event 30  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:18.75  4/13/2012 DEB WALKER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Maccurdy, Krissy       60 Plano Wetcats-26  1:23.00    1:20.43   20  
                 38.59      1:20.43 (41.84)
  2 Lindsey, Connie        60 Masters of South  1:34.24    1:37.04   17  
                 45.98      1:37.04 (51.06)
  3 Myer, Cynthia J        60 Irving Masters S  1:46.82    1:41.98   16  
                 50.16      1:41.98 (51.82)
  4 Callaway, Linda        60 Masters of South  2:05.47    2:05.97   15  
               1:02.44    2:05.97 (1:03.53)
 
 Event 30  Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:23.95  4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Wagner, Judy B         68 Masters Of Brazo  2:44.66         NS  
 
 Event 30  Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:26.77  4/29/2011 JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann         74 Woodlands Master  1:30.00    1:31.79   20  
                 44.60      1:31.79 (47.19)
 -- Sauer, DeEtte A        71 Masters of South  2:45.00         NS  
 -- Gregg, Claire M        71 Masters of South  3:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 30  Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:46.69  3/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia        83 Masters of South  2:26.29    2:37.21   20  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                 
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                1114   2. Masters of South Texas           1065
  3. Plano Wetcats                     835   4. Woodlands Masters Swim Team       346
  5. Aquatics of Georgetown Masters    330   6. Brazos Splash Masters             309
  7. South West YMCA Masters           304   8. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         287
  9. Masters Of Brazos                 216  10. Team Ridglea                      214
 11. Unattached                        195  12. Dallas Aquatic Masters            193
 13. South Texas Flying Fish           162  14. Tulsa Masters Swim Club           160
 15. Granbury Area Swimming Program    126  16. Swim With American Masters        122
 17. Irving Masters Swim Club          109  18. Wellness Masters Swim Club        106
 18. Whac Masters                      106  20. City Of Midland Aquatics           91
 21. Las Vegas Masters                  73  22. Houston Racquet Club Swimming      69
 23. Nitro Swimming                     61  24. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc      60
 25. Oklahoma Masters Swim Club         57  26. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters       50
 27. TeamTexas Masters                  48  28. North Texas Masters                45
 29. Denton Area Swim Club              36  30. Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic     34