Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License   4/7/2013 - 3:27 PM
               Masters Southern Zones - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013               
 
 Event 34  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   24.54  11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fulvio, Maclane E      18 Brazos Splash Ma    28.90      27.06   20  
  2 Moty, Bridget C        24 Team Ridglea-26     31.93      31.76   17  
 -- Worrel, Mariana E      20 Longhorn Aquatic    29.00         NS  
 
 Event 34  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   24.41  5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Freed, Karen           28 Masters of South    28.59      28.00   20  
  2 Cates, Kim F           29 Plano Wetcats-26    35.00      31.78   17  
  3 McCuddy, Amber A       27 Fort Worth Area-    32.61      34.19   16  
  4 Schertz, Allison A     28 Brazos Splash Ma    36.20      35.55   15  
 -- Trembly Stein, Katie   28 Masters of South    29.99         NS  
 
 Event 34  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   24.18  4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zook, Laura            32 Dallas Aquatic M    26.88      27.01   20  
  2 Boor, Dayna            33 Plano Wetcats-26    32.10      31.83   17  
  3 Marotta, Angela        33 Masters Of Brazo    35.70      32.17   16  
  4 Castle, Jackie R       32 Granbury Area Sw    33.80      33.52   15  
  5 Grosse, Nadine         33 Fort Worth Area-    34.16      37.34   14  
 -- Ortiz, Melissa Y       31 Brazos Splash Ma    36.39         NS  
 
 Event 34  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   25.54  5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kik, Simone D          38 Longhorn Aquatic    31.00      31.51   20  
  2 Newman, Leigh B        39 Masters of South    35.00      33.83   17  
  3 Lawrence, Summer S     36 Unattached-0        38.00      38.75   16  
 -- Irvin, Ruth A          38 City Of Midland-    42.00         NS  
 -- Birch, Julie K         37 Longhorn Aquatic    28.50         NS  
 
 Event 34  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   25.14  5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Battistini, Lauren F   40 South West YMCA-    34.00      33.28   20  
  2 Tompkins, Robin G      44 South West YMCA-    35.89      36.83   17  
  3 Morris, Michelle G     43 Masters of South    41.72      40.86   16  
 -- Spidel, Celee          40 Amarillo Masters    31.29         NS  
 -- Blackburn, Kristyne    40 Longhorn Aquatic    31.25         NS  
 
 Event 34  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   25.97  3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ditzler, Kristy        48 Longhorn Aquatic    30.13      29.70   20  
  2 Jurey, Mary K          46 Longhorn Aquatic    30.10      30.23   17  
  3 Walker, Jennifer K     46 Longhorn Aquatic    32.00      31.58   16  
  4 Brundage, Cheryl Y     45 South West YMCA-    33.84      33.53   15  
  5 Sauceda-Lepage, There  47 Longhorn Aquatic    40.89      34.33   14  
  6 Busa, Jackie           47 Houston Racquet-    34.80      34.60   13  
  7 Early, Michele L       47 Brazos Splash Ma    41.28      38.56   12  
 
 Event 34  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   26.31  4/29/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ingraham, Susan R      53 Masters of South    30.33      30.03   20  
  2 Plevich, Beth          51 Longhorn Aquatic    30.75      30.07   17  
  3 Smart, Denise L        50 Tulsa Masters Sw    30.54      30.65   16  
  4 Smith, Beth            52 North Texas Mast    34.13      33.90   15  
  5 Klimko, Sue M          53 Dallas Aquatic M    36.85      39.98   14  
 -- Christensen-Rembach,   51 Dad's Club Swim-    33.00         NS  
 
 Event 34  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   28.20  4/10/2010 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Valdez, Elaine S       57 Masters of South    29.51      30.22   20  
  2 Morrison, Lynn         58 Plano Wetcats-26    31.23      30.85   17  
  3 Hilpert, Bess          57 Longhorn Aquatic    32.76      34.37   16  
  4 Mayhew, Chris          59 Masters of South    37.16      39.89   15  
  5 Schueckler, Leslie     57 Brazos Splash Ma    46.00      43.72   14  
  6 Merlino-Calvert, Mart  55 Fort Worth Area-    54.29      53.89   13  
 
 Event 34  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   29.38  2/11/2012 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Maccurdy, Krissy       60 Plano Wetcats-26    35.00      33.52   20  
  2 Callaway, Linda        60 Masters of South    55.00      51.15   17  
 
 Event 34  Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   31.65  10/22/2011DIANN UUSTAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Welcome, Karen M       68 Aquatics of Geor    58.82      57.46   20  
  2 Phares, Ardith K       68 Oklahoma Masters  1:00.00      57.59   17  
 
 Event 34  Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   35.06  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sauer, DeEtte A        71 Masters of South    47.36      49.31   20  
  2 Gregg, Claire M        71 Masters of South  1:30.00    1:30.92   17  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                 
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                1355   2. Masters of South Texas           1342
  3. Plano Wetcats                     994   4. Woodlands Masters Swim Team       403
  4. Brazos Splash Masters             403   6. Aquatics of Georgetown Masters    382
  7. South West YMCA Masters           372   8. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         360
  9. Team Ridglea                      263  10. Dallas Aquatic Masters            262
 11. Masters Of Brazos                 232  12. Unattached                        225
 13. Tulsa Masters Swim Club           192  14. South Texas Flying Fish           177
 15. Granbury Area Swimming Program    141  16. Wellness Masters Swim Club        126
 17. Swim With American Masters        122  18. Whac Masters                      117
 19. Irving Masters Swim Club          109  20. City Of Midland Aquatics           91
 21. Las Vegas Masters                  88  22. Houston Racquet Club Swimming      82
 23. Oklahoma Masters Swim Club         74  24. North Texas Masters                73
 25. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters       70  26. TeamTexas Masters                  62
 27. Nitro Swimming                     61  28. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc      60
 29. Denton Area Swim Club              51  30. Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic     34