Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License   4/7/2013 - 3:27 PM
               Masters Southern Zones - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013               
 
 Event 38  Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   1:57.84  5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Poland, Amanda G       25 Plano Wetcats-26  3:00.00    3:04.54   20  
                 40.09      1:27.62 (47.53)
        2:16.27 (48.65)     3:04.54 (48.27)
 
 Event 38  Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   2:03.48  5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K    36 Woodlands Master  2:20.38    2:21.16   20  
                 32.35      1:07.71 (35.36)
        1:43.84 (36.13)     2:21.16 (37.32)
 -- Olson, Meghan          39 Masters of South  2:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 38  Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   2:07.39  12/26/2008K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dooley, Katy           46 Longhorn Aquatic  2:30.00    2:23.94   20  
                 32.70      1:08.59 (35.89)
        1:45.73 (37.14)     2:23.94 (38.21)
  2 Brundage, Cheryl Y     45 South West YMCA-  2:52.54    2:51.56   17  
                 38.14      1:19.82 (41.68)
        2:04.67 (44.85)     2:51.56 (46.89)
  3 Sauceda-Lepage, There  47 Longhorn Aquatic  3:00.00    3:05.68   16  
                 40.17      1:26.78 (46.61)
        2:16.86 (50.08)     3:05.68 (48.82)
 -- Leon, Stacy L          47 Longhorn Aquatic  2:40.00         NS  
 
 Event 38  Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   2:15.18  5/17/2002 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bibles, Shirley        50 Aquatics of Geor  3:40.40    3:26.51   20  
                 47.80      1:40.89 (53.09)
        2:34.35 (53.46)     3:26.51 (52.16)
 
 Event 38  Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   2:16.28  5/10/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hilpert, Bess          57 Longhorn Aquatic  3:07.75    3:16.54   20  
                                1:29.94 ( )
        2:21.95 (52.01)     3:16.54 (54.59)
  2 Mayhew, Chris          59 Masters of South  3:34.90    3:28.80   17  
                 46.35      1:38.99 (52.64)
        2:34.43 (55.44)     3:28.80 (54.37)
 
 Event 38  Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   2:24.56  4/28/2012 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Connie        60 Masters of South  3:24.69    3:29.35   20  
                 47.64      1:39.85 (52.21)
        2:34.57 (54.72)     3:29.35 (54.78)
  2 Callaway, Linda        60 Masters of South  3:59.41    4:10.47   17  
                 54.25    2:00.58 (1:06.33)
      3:08.50 (1:07.92)   4:10.47 (1:01.97)
 
 Event 38  Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL:   3:16.51  2/16/1997 JUNE KRAUSER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Gregg, Claire M        71 Masters of South  4:40.00         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                 
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                1522   2. Masters of South Texas           1489
  3. Plano Wetcats                    1105   4. Woodlands Masters Swim Team       443
  5. Aquatics of Georgetown Masters    419   6. Brazos Splash Masters             403
  7. South West YMCA Masters           389   8. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         376
  9. Dallas Aquatic Masters            282  10. Team Ridglea                      263
 11. Masters Of Brazos                 248  12. South Texas Flying Fish           227
 12. Tulsa Masters Swim Club           227  14. Unattached                        225
 15. Wellness Masters Swim Club        159  16. Granbury Area Swimming Program    156
 17. Irving Masters Swim Club          129  18. Swim With American Masters        122
 19. Whac Masters                      117  20. Las Vegas Masters                 101
 21. Houston Racquet Club Swimming      94  21. Oklahoma Masters Swim Club         94
 23. City Of Midland Aquatics           91  24. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc      80
 25. North Texas Masters                73  26. Denton Area Swim Club              71
 27. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters       70  28. TeamTexas Masters                  62
 29. Nitro Swimming                     61  30. Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic     51