Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License   4/7/2013 - 3:27 PM
               Masters Southern Zones - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013               
 
 Event 40  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   22.62  4/28/2012 MADISON KENNEDY
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fulvio, Maclane E      18 Brazos Splash Ma    26.90      26.02   20  
  2 Bates, Elissa          22 Tulsa Masters Sw    28.00      27.45   17  
  3 Moty, Bridget C        24 Team Ridglea-26     30.23      30.08   16  
 -- Worrel, Mariana E      20 Longhorn Aquatic    25.00         NS  
 -- Walsh, Mackenzie A     18 Masters Of Brazo    25.60         NS  
 
 Event 40  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   22.96  2/23/2013 KIM VANDENBERG
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gatton, Leta A         27 Masters of South    25.50      25.87   20  
  2 Senne, Sarah           28 Plano Wetcats-26    27.64      27.12   17  
  3 Skinner, Sloan C       25 Longhorn Aquatic    28.00      27.29   16  
  4 Cates, Kim F           29 Plano Wetcats-26    33.00      29.13   15  
  5 Schertz, Allison A     28 Brazos Splash Ma    30.12      29.65   14  
  6 McCuddy, Amber A       27 Fort Worth Area-    29.82      29.85   13  
 -- Trembly Stein, Katie   28 Masters of South    27.00         NS  
 
 Event 40  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   22.48  11/29/2012ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zook, Laura            32 Dallas Aquatic M    24.42      24.49   20  
  2 Boor, Dayna            33 Plano Wetcats-26    28.81      29.06   17  
  3 Reinshuttle, Stephani  30 Aquatics of Geor    31.00      29.37   16  
  4 Murphy, Amber L        31 Team Ridglea-26     31.00      29.50   15  
  5 Ortiz, Melissa Y       31 Brazos Splash Ma    30.11      29.64   14  
  6 Grosse, Nadine         33 Fort Worth Area-    29.60      29.66   13  
  7 Castle, Jackie R       32 Granbury Area Sw    33.00      30.10   12  
  8 Marotta, Angela        33 Masters Of Brazo    33.26      30.76   11  
  9 Bransford, Carrie A    34 Team Ridglea-26     32.00      31.22    9  
 -- Willmore, Liza C       33 Longhorn Aquatic    55.00         NS  
 
 Event 40  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   22.34  2/25/2007 DARA TORRES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kik, Simone D          38 Longhorn Aquatic    28.15      28.39   20  
  2 Lawrence, Summer S     36 Unattached-0        31.58      32.47   17  
  3 Richmer, Hollie C      37 Unattached-0        37.99      34.04   16  
 -- Koch Davis, Laura K    36 Woodlands Master    27.70         NS  
 -- Birch, Julie K         37 Longhorn Aquatic    26.00         NS  
 -- Irvin, Ruth A          38 City Of Midland-    38.00         NS  
 -- Maresh, Rachael M      37 Longhorn Aquatic    35.45         NS  
 
 Event 40  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   21.91  4/15/2007 DARA TORRES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chow, Michelle H       44 Dallas Aquatic M    24.50      25.32   20  
  2 Battistini, Lauren F   40 South West YMCA-    30.00      29.46   17  
  3 Suhr, Kerry            41 South West YMCA-    31.16      30.59   16  
  4 Tompkins, Robin G      44 South West YMCA-    30.82      30.97   15  
  5 Bailie, Bridget A      43 South Texas Flyi    32.56      32.07   14  
  6 Wong, Linda H          41 Unattached-0        36.42      35.83   13  
 -- Spidel, Celee          40 Amarillo Masters    29.32         NS  
 -- Norman, Adina          41 Tulsa Masters Sw    28.00         NS  
 -- Guirl, Jennifer        42 Masters of South    37.66         NS  
 -- Blackburn, Kristyne    40 Longhorn Aquatic    27.20         NS  
 
 Event 40  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   24.00  5/4/2008  SUSAN WALSH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ditzler, Kristy        48 Longhorn Aquatic    27.70      27.16   20  
  2 Walker, Jennifer K     46 Longhorn Aquatic    29.00      28.89   17  
  3 Ashworth, Michelle P   49 Las Vegas Master    30.00      29.82   16  
  4 Tompkins, Rebecca R    47 Masters of South    31.00      30.91   15  
  5 Armstrong, Vera S      49 South Texas Flyi    30.20      30.92   14  
  6 Early, Michele L       47 Brazos Splash Ma    33.00      31.02   13  
  7 Sauceda-Lepage, There  47 Longhorn Aquatic    35.10      31.16   12  
  8 Greedy, Lisa G         48 Plano Wetcats-26    33.11      31.39   11  
  9 Nates, Kristin         46 Woodlands Master    30.50      33.01    9  
 10 Kojundic, Georgeanne   47 Whac Masters-43     32.46      36.53    7  
 11 Udelhofen, Cindy L     48 Longhorn Aquatic    46.00      44.51    6  
 -- LaField, Allison       49 Masters of South    34.80         NS  
 -- Busa, Jackie           47 Houston Racquet-    31.24         NS  
 
 Event 40  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   24.91  4/28/2012 SUE WALSH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Plevich, Beth          51 Longhorn Aquatic    28.50      27.03   20  
  2 Christensen-Rembach,   51 Dad's Club Swim-    27.49      27.42   17  
  3 Ingraham, Susan R      53 Masters of South    27.75      27.52   16  
  4 Hughes, Mary L         54 Longhorn Aquatic    29.00      28.11   15  
  5 Cuda, Suzanne E        52 Masters of South    30.00      29.91   14  
  6 Klimko, Sue M          53 Dallas Aquatic M    29.91      30.26   13  
  7 George, Constance      52 TeamTexas Master    32.00      30.83   12  
  8 Feather, Shawn M       51 Aquatics of Geor    35.70      35.93   11  
  9 Bibles, Shirley        50 Aquatics of Geor    39.00      38.09    9  
 10 Perales, Susan C       52 Longhorn Aquatic  1:00.00      46.23    7  
 
 Event 40  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   25.29  5/10/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Lynn         58 Plano Wetcats-26    26.99      27.52   20  
  2 Hilpert, Bess          57 Longhorn Aquatic    28.53      29.34   17  
  3 DeFrance, Debbie A     56 City Of Midland-    40.00      36.79   16  
  4 Merlino-Calvert, Mart  55 Fort Worth Area-    45.37      45.12   15  
  5 Domb, Bina             55 Plano Wetcats-26    57.36      48.23   14  
 
 Event 40  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   29.27  4/29/2011 CAROLYN BOAK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Phares, Ardith K       68 Oklahoma Masters    57.00      46.68   20  
  2 Welcome, Karen M       68 Aquatics of Geor    50.80      47.04   17  
 -- Wagner, Judy B         68 Masters Of Brazo    54.45         NS  
 
 Event 40  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   31.05  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sauer, DeEtte A        71 Masters of South    43.32      42.32   20  
  2 Chipman, Celia T       72 Wellness Masters       NT      55.84   17  
  3 Prince, Patsy C        71 Wellness Masters  1:21.94    1:40.97   16  
 
 Event 40  Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   33.87  4/3/2005  GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Callaway, June         78 Plano Wetcats-26  1:00.79    1:04.80   20  
 
 Event 40  Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   36.85  3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia        83 Masters of South    50.43      50.85   20  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                 
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                1672   2. Masters of South Texas           1594
  3. Plano Wetcats                    1219   4. Aquatics of Georgetown Masters    472
  5. Brazos Splash Masters             464   6. Woodlands Masters Swim Team       452
  7. South West YMCA Masters           437   8. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         417
  9. Dallas Aquatic Masters            335  10. Team Ridglea                      303
 11. Unattached                        271  12. Masters Of Brazos                 259
 13. South Texas Flying Fish           255  14. Tulsa Masters Swim Club           244
 15. Wellness Masters Swim Club        192  16. Granbury Area Swimming Program    168
 17. Irving Masters Swim Club          129  18. Whac Masters                      124
 19. Swim With American Masters        122  20. Las Vegas Masters                 117
 21. Oklahoma Masters Swim Club        114  22. City Of Midland Aquatics          107
 23. Houston Racquet Club Swimming      94  24. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters       87
 25. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc      80  26. TeamTexas Masters                  74
 27. North Texas Masters                73  28. Denton Area Swim Club              71
 29. Nitro Swimming                     61  30. Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic     51