Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License   4/7/2013 - 3:28 PM
               Masters Southern Zones - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013               
 
 Event 47  Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         NATL:   3:38.39  3/29/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC
                          K MOUGHTY, T SHPAIZER, S WAGER, K GARY
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Brazos Splash Ma-25  'A'            4:00.00    4:42.74   40  
     1) Schueckler, Leslie W57        2) Schertz, Allison A W28       
     3) Early, Michele L W47          4) Fulvio, Maclane E W18        
                 40.38    1:24.06 (1:24.06)
        1:54.54 (30.48)   2:30.57 (1:06.51)
        3:05.79 (35.22)   3:44.82 (1:14.25)
        4:12.00 (27.18)     4:42.74 (57.92)
 
 Event 47  Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================================
         NATL:   3:41.37  4/15/2007 TEAM ILLINOIS M
                          K PIPES-NEILSEN, J RIDGE, N DAY, S SULLIVAN
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 South West YMCA-25  'A'             4:33.00    4:37.18   40  
     1) Tompkins, Robin G W44         2) Brundage, Cheryl Y W45       
     3) Suhr, Kerry W41               4) Battistini, Lauren F W40     
                 34.23    1:10.94 (1:10.94)
        1:44.41 (33.47)   2:21.12 (1:10.18)
        2:53.89 (32.77)   3:31.74 (1:10.62)
        4:02.99 (31.25)   4:37.18 (1:05.44)
 
                        Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 47                         
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                1828   2. Masters of South Texas           1715
  3. Plano Wetcats                    1370   4. Brazos Splash Masters             560
  5. Aquatics of Georgetown Masters    547   6. South West YMCA Masters           507
  7. Woodlands Masters Swim Team       469   8. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         449
  9. Dallas Aquatic Masters            369  10. Team Ridglea                      303
 11. Masters Of Brazos                 276  12. South Texas Flying Fish           272
 13. Unattached                        271  14. Tulsa Masters Swim Club           260
 15. Wellness Masters Swim Club        192  16. Granbury Area Swimming Program    168
 17. Irving Masters Swim Club          145  18. Whac Masters                      124
 19. Swim With American Masters        122  20. Las Vegas Masters                 117
 21. Oklahoma Masters Swim Club        114  22. City Of Midland Aquatics          107
 23. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters      103  24. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc     100
 25. Houston Racquet Club Swimming      94  26. TeamTexas Masters                  74
 27. North Texas Masters                73  28. Denton Area Swim Club              71
 29. Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic     68  30. Nitro Swimming                     61