Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License   4/7/2013 - 3:28 PM
               Masters Southern Zones - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013               
 
 Event 49  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         NATL:   3:16.77  2/24/2013 REDT
                          K VANDENBERG, B O'CONNOR, G PALUMBO, B KELLY
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Plano Wetcats-26  'A'               4:10.00    4:04.58   40  
     1) Nelms, Brandon L M28          2) Poland, Amanda G W25         
     3) Cates, Kim F W29              4) Baxter, Kyle E M26           
                 25.68        53.98 (53.98)
        1:09.93 (15.95)   2:03.70 (1:09.72)
        2:35.58 (31.88)   3:10.50 (1:06.80)
        3:36.67 (26.17)     4:04.58 (54.08)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 49                     
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                1828   2. Masters of South Texas           1715
  3. Plano Wetcats                    1370   4. Brazos Splash Masters             560
  5. Aquatics of Georgetown Masters    547   6. South West YMCA Masters           507
  7. Woodlands Masters Swim Team       469   8. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         449
  9. Dallas Aquatic Masters            369  10. Team Ridglea                      303
 11. Masters Of Brazos                 276  12. South Texas Flying Fish           272
 13. Unattached                        271  14. Tulsa Masters Swim Club           260
 15. Wellness Masters Swim Club        192  16. Granbury Area Swimming Program    168
 17. Irving Masters Swim Club          145  18. Whac Masters                      124
 19. Swim With American Masters        122  20. Las Vegas Masters                 117
 21. Oklahoma Masters Swim Club        114  22. City Of Midland Aquatics          107
 23. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters      103  24. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc     100
 25. Houston Racquet Club Swimming      94  26. TeamTexas Masters                  74
 27. North Texas Masters                73  28. Denton Area Swim Club              71
 29. Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic     68  30. Nitro Swimming                     61
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 49                      
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                3581   2. Unattached                       1389
  3. Plano Wetcats                    1319   4. Masters of South Texas            900
  5. Woodlands Masters Swim Team       578   6. South West YMCA Masters           454
  7. Aquatics of Georgetown Masters    427   8. Nitro Swimming                    391
  9. South Texas Flying Fish           318  10. Wellness Masters Swim Club        310
 11. Brazos Splash Masters             291  12. Whac Masters                      255
 13. Rice Aquatic Masters              241  14. Team Ridglea                      211
 15. Dallas Aquatic Masters            206  16. Etex Masters Swim Team            129
 17. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters      120  18. Heart of Texas                     97
 19. Red Giant Masters Swimming         91  20. Binghamton Univ Masters            89
 21. Flower Mound Masters Swimming      82  22. City Of Midland Aquatics           80
 23. Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic     76  24. Coastal Bend AllStars              74
 25. North Texas Masters                69  26. Terrapin Masters                   66
 27. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     61  28. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          60
 29. Denton Area Swim Club              50  30. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc      34
 31. Masters Of Brazos                  31  32. Movy Masters                       30
 33. Houston Cougar Masters             20  34. Swim Kentucky Masters               8