Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License   4/7/2013 - 3:28 PM
               Masters Southern Zones - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013               
 
 Event 50  Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   10:12.34  3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schertz, Allison A     28 Brazos Splash Ma 11:30.85   13:09.45   20  
                 31.83      1:08.48 (36.65)
        1:47.92 (39.44)     2:28.25 (40.33)
        3:08.95 (40.70)     3:49.05 (40.10)
        4:28.98 (39.93)     5:10.46 (41.48)
        5:50.47 (40.01)     6:30.50 (40.03)
        7:11.50 (41.00)     7:52.56 (41.06)
        8:32.43 (39.87)     9:12.88 (40.45)
        9:53.52 (40.64)    10:34.39 (40.87)
       11:14.02 (39.63)    11:52.88 (38.86)
       12:30.86 (37.98)    13:09.45 (38.59)
  2 Poland, Amanda G       25 Plano Wetcats-26 15:00.00   14:12.43   17  
                 35.97      1:16.34 (40.37)
        1:58.41 (42.07)     2:39.73 (41.32)
        3:22.96 (43.23)     4:06.06 (43.10)
        4:49.48 (43.42)     5:32.41 (42.93)
        6:15.22 (42.81)     6:58.35 (43.13)
        7:42.05 (43.70)     8:25.89 (43.84)
        9:09.09 (43.20)     9:52.03 (42.94)
       10:35.43 (43.40)    11:18.74 (43.31)
       12:02.38 (43.64)    12:46.36 (43.98)
       13:29.83 (43.47)    14:12.43 (42.60)
 
 Event 50  Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   9:51.93  4/15/2012 DAWN HECKMAN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Castle, Jackie R       32 Granbury Area Sw 15:03.00   13:52.37   20  
                 36.18      1:16.33 (40.15)
        1:57.74 (41.41)     2:39.62 (41.88)
        3:21.59 (41.97)     4:03.87 (42.28)
        4:46.92 (43.05)     5:29.75 (42.83)
        6:12.00 (42.25)     6:54.61 (42.61)
        7:37.68 (43.07)     8:20.76 (43.08)
        9:03.60 (42.84)     9:46.22 (42.62)
       10:28.78 (42.56)    11:10.75 (41.97)
       11:52.43 (41.68)    12:34.00 (41.57)
       13:15.03 (41.03)    13:52.37 (37.34)
  2 Boor, Dayna            33 Plano Wetcats-26 18:00.00   14:05.07   17  
                 38.38      1:21.74 (43.36)
        2:05.24 (43.50)     2:48.96 (43.72)
        3:31.69 (42.73)     4:14.17 (42.48)
        4:56.95 (42.78)     5:40.51 (43.56)
        6:23.53 (43.02)     7:06.57 (43.04)
        7:49.66 (43.09)     8:32.52 (42.86)
        9:15.37 (42.85)     9:57.77 (42.40)
       10:40.09 (42.32)    11:21.86 (41.77)
       12:03.60 (41.74)    12:44.93 (41.33)
       13:26.35 (41.42)    14:05.07 (38.72)
 
 Event 50  Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   10:22.60  2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuttle-Best, Ann M     38 Denton Area Swim 14:08.00   13:40.35   20  
                 37.40      1:17.15 (39.75)
        1:57.48 (40.33)     2:39.34 (41.86)
        3:20.33 (40.99)     4:01.59 (41.26)
        4:43.23 (41.64)     5:25.21 (41.98)
        6:07.02 (41.81)     6:48.33 (41.31)
        7:29.64 (41.31)     8:11.09 (41.45)
        8:52.05 (40.96)     9:33.67 (41.62)
       10:14.95 (41.28)    10:55.84 (40.89)
       11:37.08 (41.24)    12:18.54 (41.46)
       12:59.76 (41.22)    13:40.35 (40.59)
 
 Event 50  Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   10:20.45  12/21/2003K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Misage, Nancy          42 Longhorn Aquatic 13:08.00   12:56.64   20  
                 34.83      1:13.43 (38.60)
        1:52.77 (39.34)     2:32.41 (39.64)
        3:12.19 (39.78)     3:51.93 (39.74)
        4:30.70 (38.77)     5:09.33 (38.63)
        5:48.40 (39.07)     6:27.31 (38.91)
        7:06.42 (39.11)     7:46.21 (39.79)
        8:25.23 (39.02)     9:04.35 (39.12)
        9:43.17 (38.82)    10:22.36 (39.19)
       11:01.01 (38.65)    11:40.03 (39.02)
       12:19.15 (39.12)    12:56.64 (37.49)
  2 Davison, Rosana        41 Unattached-0     15:00.00   14:12.68   17  
                 36.79      1:16.82 (40.03)
        1:58.31 (41.49)     2:40.67 (42.36)
        3:23.26 (42.59)     4:05.92 (42.66)
        4:48.43 (42.51)     5:31.67 (43.24)
        6:14.40 (42.73)     6:57.81 (43.41)
        7:41.47 (43.66)     8:25.54 (44.07)
        9:09.30 (43.76)     9:52.93 (43.63)
       10:37.14 (44.21)    11:21.19 (44.05)
       12:04.88 (43.69)    12:48.69 (43.81)
       13:32.81 (44.12)    14:12.68 (39.87)
  3 Bailie, Bridget A      43 South Texas Flyi 15:30.28   14:57.88   16  
                 38.86      1:21.07 (42.21)
        2:04.70 (43.63)     2:49.43 (44.73)
        3:34.33 (44.90)     4:19.93 (45.60)
        5:06.23 (46.30)     5:52.18 (45.95)
        6:38.31 (46.13)     7:24.01 (45.70)
        8:08.97 (44.96)     8:54.54 (45.57)
        9:39.83 (45.29)    10:25.43 (45.60)
       11:10.77 (45.34)    11:56.20 (45.43)
       12:42.06 (45.86)    13:27.26 (45.20)
       14:13.29 (46.03)    14:57.88 (44.59)
 
 Event 50  Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   10:32.91  4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dooley, Katy           46 Longhorn Aquatic 11:20.00   11:05.45   20  
                 30.40      1:03.09 (32.69)
        1:36.22 (33.13)     2:09.76 (33.54)
        2:43.01 (33.25)     3:16.42 (33.41)
        3:49.89 (33.47)     4:23.89 (34.00)
        4:57.52 (33.63)     5:30.97 (33.45)
        6:04.49 (33.52)     6:38.21 (33.72)
        7:11.87 (33.66)     7:45.54 (33.67)
        8:19.16 (33.62)     8:52.62 (33.46)
        9:26.19 (33.57)     9:59.45 (33.26)
       10:32.87 (33.42)    11:05.45 (32.58)
  2 Ditzler, Kristy        48 Longhorn Aquatic 12:07.37   12:05.20   17  
                 33.35      1:09.59 (36.24)
        1:46.24 (36.65)     2:22.99 (36.75)
        2:59.81 (36.82)     3:36.62 (36.81)
        4:13.75 (37.13)     4:50.71 (36.96)
        5:27.42 (36.71)     6:04.12 (36.70)
        6:40.55 (36.43)     7:16.67 (36.12)
        7:53.06 (36.39)     8:29.14 (36.08)
        9:05.88 (36.74)     9:42.34 (36.46)
       10:18.66 (36.32)    10:55.10 (36.44)
       11:30.96 (35.86)    12:05.20 (34.24)
  3 Ashworth, Michelle P   49 Las Vegas Master 14:00.00   12:56.48   16  
                 35.23      1:13.34 (38.11)
        1:52.11 (38.77)     2:31.59 (39.48)
        3:11.25 (39.66)     3:50.43 (39.18)
        4:29.81 (39.38)     5:09.24 (39.43)
        5:47.98 (38.74)     6:27.39 (39.41)
        7:06.34 (38.95)     7:45.70 (39.36)
        8:24.84 (39.14)     9:03.80 (38.96)
        9:42.75 (38.95)    10:21.77 (39.02)
       11:00.87 (39.10)    11:40.03 (39.16)
       12:19.22 (39.19)    12:56.48 (37.26)
  4 Brundage, Cheryl Y     45 South West YMCA- 13:54.00   13:59.00   15  
                 38.44      1:19.57 (41.13)
        2:01.66 (42.09)     2:43.65 (41.99)
        3:25.94 (42.29)     4:08.66 (42.72)
        4:51.10 (42.44)     5:33.48 (42.38)
        6:15.96 (42.48)     6:58.08 (42.12)
        7:39.98 (41.90)     8:22.18 (42.20)
        9:04.53 (42.35)     9:46.84 (42.31)
       10:29.28 (42.44)    11:11.72 (42.44)
       11:53.64 (41.92)    12:35.44 (41.80)
       13:17.55 (42.11)    13:59.00 (41.45)
 -- LaField, Allison       49 Masters of South 15:21.70         NS  
 
 Event 50  Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   11:08.78  2/17/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dykstra, Sally K       53 Longhorn Aquatic 12:45.00   12:24.45   20  
                 34.60      1:11.45 (36.85)
        1:48.85 (37.40)     2:26.06 (37.21)
        3:03.58 (37.52)     3:41.07 (37.49)
        4:18.58 (37.51)     4:55.97 (37.39)
        5:33.52 (37.55)     6:11.24 (37.72)
        6:48.65 (37.41)     7:26.36 (37.71)
        8:03.85 (37.49)     8:41.35 (37.50)
        9:18.70 (37.35)     9:56.08 (37.38)
       10:33.24 (37.16)    11:10.60 (37.36)
       11:47.97 (37.37)    12:24.45 (36.48)
  2 Ingraham, Susan R      53 Masters of South 12:34.98   12:30.62   17  
                 34.11      1:11.11 (37.00)
        1:48.72 (37.61)     2:26.54 (37.82)
        3:04.37 (37.83)     3:42.23 (37.86)
        4:19.94 (37.71)     4:58.44 (38.50)
        5:36.38 (37.94)     6:14.02 (37.64)
        6:52.00 (37.98)     7:30.18 (38.18)
        8:07.85 (37.67)     8:45.65 (37.80)
        9:23.46 (37.81)    10:01.45 (37.99)
       10:39.19 (37.74)    11:17.29 (38.10)
       11:54.97 (37.68)    12:30.62 (35.65)
  3 Cuda, Suzanne E        52 Masters of South 13:15.00   13:54.61   16  
                 36.41      1:16.98 (40.57)
        1:58.66 (41.68)     2:40.85 (42.19)
        3:23.33 (42.48)     4:05.34 (42.01)
        4:47.89 (42.55)     5:30.61 (42.72)
        6:13.44 (42.83)     6:55.52 (42.08)
        7:37.63 (42.11)     8:19.46 (41.83)
        9:01.70 (42.24)     9:43.24 (41.54)
       10:25.23 (41.99)    11:07.47 (42.24)
       11:49.28 (41.81)    12:31.37 (42.09)
       13:13.45 (42.08)    13:54.61 (41.16)
  4 Klimko, Sue M          53 Dallas Aquatic M 14:11.70   14:00.94   15  
                 37.04      1:18.74 (41.70)
        2:01.47 (42.73)     2:43.99 (42.52)
        3:26.90 (42.91)     4:09.77 (42.87)
        4:52.50 (42.73)     5:34.89 (42.39)
        6:17.63 (42.74)     6:59.06 (41.43)
        7:41.14 (42.08)     8:23.20 (42.06)
        9:05.88 (42.68)     9:48.67 (42.79)
       10:31.66 (42.99)    11:14.26 (42.60)
       11:56.66 (42.40)    12:38.56 (41.90)
       13:20.62 (42.06)    14:00.94 (40.32)
  5 Feather, Shawn M       51 Aquatics of Geor 14:38.95   15:05.99   14  
                 43.56      1:29.64 (46.08)
        2:15.45 (45.81)     3:01.88 (46.43)
        3:48.12 (46.24)     4:34.58 (46.46)
        5:20.13 (45.55)     6:05.67 (45.54)
        6:50.89 (45.22)     7:36.06 (45.17)
        8:21.15 (45.09)     9:06.24 (45.09)
        9:51.48 (45.24)    10:36.86 (45.38)
       11:22.37 (45.51)    12:07.54 (45.17)
       12:52.95 (45.41)    13:37.64 (44.69)
       14:22.53 (44.89)    15:05.99 (43.46)
  6 Bibles, Shirley        50 Aquatics of Geor 16:10.96   15:50.54   13  
                 43.81      1:30.93 (47.12)
        2:18.53 (47.60)     3:06.43 (47.90)
        3:53.82 (47.39)     4:41.39 (47.57)
        5:29.52 (48.13)     6:17.45 (47.93)
        7:05.59 (48.14)     7:53.87 (48.28)
        8:42.00 (48.13)     9:30.98 (48.98)
       10:19.19 (48.21)    11:07.52 (48.33)
       11:55.81 (48.29)    12:43.74 (47.93)
       13:31.87 (48.13)    14:18.91 (47.04)
       15:05.95 (47.04)    15:50.54 (44.59)
 
 Event 50  Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   11:20.53  3/13/2010 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Valdez, Elaine S       57 Masters of South 12:40.22   12:46.04   20  
                 32.69      1:10.58 (37.89)
        1:49.32 (38.74)     2:28.26 (38.94)
        3:07.03 (38.77)     3:45.88 (38.85)
        4:24.93 (39.05)     5:04.16 (39.23)
        5:43.26 (39.10)     6:22.23 (38.97)
        7:00.98 (38.75)     7:39.64 (38.66)
        8:18.51 (38.87)     8:57.08 (38.57)
        9:35.78 (38.70)    10:14.53 (38.75)
       10:53.04 (38.51)    11:31.23 (38.19)
       12:09.67 (38.44)    12:46.04 (36.37)
  2 Mayhew, Chris          59 Masters of South 15:00.29   15:59.56   17  
                 43.24      1:30.12 (46.88)
        2:17.48 (47.36)     3:05.58 (48.10)
        3:53.47 (47.89)     4:41.60 (48.13)
        5:29.90 (48.30)     6:18.09 (48.19)
        7:06.50 (48.41)     7:54.87 (48.37)
        8:42.97 (48.10)     9:31.31 (48.34)
       10:20.21 (48.90)    11:09.49 (49.28)
       11:58.18 (48.69)    12:47.18 (49.00)
       13:36.18 (49.00)    14:25.27 (49.09)
       15:13.44 (48.17)    15:59.56 (46.12)
  3 Schueckler, Leslie     57 Brazos Splash Ma 16:52.00   16:41.85   16  
                 45.29      1:35.45 (50.16)
        2:26.01 (50.56)     3:16.66 (50.65)
        4:06.90 (50.24)     4:57.71 (50.81)
        5:48.36 (50.65)     6:38.80 (50.44)
        7:29.30 (50.50)     8:20.25 (50.95)
        9:10.42 (50.17)    10:01.16 (50.74)
       10:52.17 (51.01)    11:43.25 (51.08)
       12:33.84 (50.59)    13:25.13 (51.29)
       14:15.59 (50.46)    15:06.17 (50.58)
       15:55.84 (49.67)    16:41.85 (46.01)
 
 Event 50  Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   11:41.77  3/30/2012 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Callaway, Linda        60 Masters of South 15:43.66   15:50.89   20  
                 44.56      1:32.33 (47.77)
        2:19.95 (47.62)     3:06.78 (46.83)
        3:53.66 (46.88)     4:40.76 (47.10)
        5:28.33 (47.57)     6:16.19 (47.86)
        7:03.58 (47.39)     7:51.94 (48.36)
        8:39.50 (47.56)     9:27.69 (48.19)
       10:15.95 (48.26)    11:03.96 (48.01)
       11:52.63 (48.67)    12:40.72 (48.09)
       13:29.10 (48.38)    14:16.64 (47.54)
       15:04.45 (47.81)    15:50.89 (46.44)
 
 Event 50  Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   13:58.55  4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sauer, DeEtte A        71 Masters of South 18:16.47   19:29.05   20  
                 52.32                     
            2:49.33 ( )     3:48.59 (59.26)
        4:47.71 (59.12)     5:45.43 (57.72)
      6:45.49 (1:00.06)     7:42.99 (57.50)
      8:43.61 (1:00.62)     9:42.54 (58.93)
     10:42.94 (1:00.40)    11:41.12 (58.18)
       12:40.25 (59.13)    13:38.63 (58.38)
     14:39.72 (1:01.09)    15:38.85 (59.13)
       16:36.29 (57.44)    17:34.90 (58.61)
       18:33.68 (58.78)    19:29.05 (55.37)
 
 Event 50  Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   15:47.72  3/18/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Callaway, June         78 Plano Wetcats-26 22:49.63   25:39.66   20  
               1:12.50    2:27.22 (1:14.72)
      3:39.12 (1:11.90)   4:55.29 (1:16.17)
      6:10.69 (1:15.40)   7:26.66 (1:15.97)
      8:43.37 (1:16.71)   9:59.35 (1:15.98)
     11:16.50 (1:17.15)  12:34.17 (1:17.67)
     13:52.91 (1:18.74)  15:10.58 (1:17.67)
     16:30.13 (1:19.55)  17:46.59 (1:16.46)
     19:05.15 (1:18.56)  20:24.17 (1:19.02)
     21:43.51 (1:19.34)  23:03.19 (1:19.68)
     25:39.66 (2:36.47)                    
 
 Event 50  Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   9:26.93  3/23/2003 JOSHUA WOODRUFF
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zanetti, Renato        34 South Texas Flyi 15:00.00   13:42.74   20  
                 36.13      1:17.43 (41.30)
        1:58.74 (41.31)     2:39.99 (41.25)
                                4:03.66 ( )
        4:45.82 (42.16)     5:27.45 (41.63)
        6:09.56 (42.11)     6:51.19 (41.63)
        7:32.62 (41.43)     8:14.03 (41.41)
        8:55.45 (41.42)     9:36.89 (41.44)
       10:18.14 (41.25)    10:59.44 (41.30)
       11:40.35 (40.91)    12:21.92 (41.57)
       13:03.41 (41.49)    13:42.74 (39.33)
 
 Event 50  Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   9:27.97  5/20/2010 ERIC CHRISTENSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alley, David W         38 Longhorn Aquatic 10:35.00   10:31.52   20  
                 27.78        57.76 (29.98)
        1:28.88 (31.12)     2:00.08 (31.20)
        2:31.94 (31.86)     3:03.84 (31.90)
        3:36.23 (32.39)     4:08.48 (32.25)
        4:41.03 (32.55)     5:13.31 (32.28)
        5:45.51 (32.20)     6:17.73 (32.22)
        6:50.25 (32.52)     7:22.51 (32.26)
        7:54.53 (32.02)     8:26.57 (32.04)
        8:58.61 (32.04)     9:30.54 (31.93)
       10:02.07 (31.53)    10:31.52 (29.45)
  2 Blanco, Alonso O       38 Masters of South 12:49.15   12:11.39   17  
                 30.98      1:05.58 (34.60)
        1:41.17 (35.59)     2:17.69 (36.52)
        2:54.89 (37.20)     3:32.77 (37.88)
        4:10.52 (37.75)     4:48.09 (37.57)
        5:25.91 (37.82)     6:03.17 (37.26)
        6:40.17 (37.00)     7:17.23 (37.06)
        7:55.24 (38.01)     8:32.47 (37.23)
        9:10.80 (38.33)     9:47.80 (37.00)
       10:24.46 (36.66)    11:00.77 (36.31)
       11:37.06 (36.29)    12:11.39 (34.33)
 
 Event 50  Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   9:32.66  5/7/2010  ALEX KOSTICH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Linnborn, Scott R      43 Nitro Swimming-4 17:00.00   16:46.04   20  
                 41.14      1:27.19 (46.05)
        2:14.97 (47.78)     3:03.94 (48.97)
        3:52.54 (48.60)     4:42.27 (49.73)
        5:31.95 (49.68)     6:22.83 (50.88)
        7:13.38 (50.55)     8:05.42 (52.04)
        8:57.51 (52.09)     9:49.50 (51.99)
       10:41.50 (52.00)    11:31.97 (50.47)
       12:25.22 (53.25)    13:18.36 (53.14)
       14:12.14 (53.78)    15:03.13 (50.99)
       15:55.95 (52.82)    16:46.04 (50.09)
 
 Event 50  Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   9:43.93  5/20/2010 KEITH SWITZER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders M    49 Longhorn Aquatic 10:49.99   10:58.65   20  
                 29.63      1:01.47 (31.84)
        1:34.14 (32.67)     2:07.08 (32.94)
        2:40.02 (32.94)     3:13.22 (33.20)
        3:46.41 (33.19)     4:19.75 (33.34)
        4:53.28 (33.53)     5:26.93 (33.65)
        6:00.68 (33.75)     6:34.55 (33.87)
        7:08.29 (33.74)     7:41.92 (33.63)
        8:15.22 (33.30)     8:48.36 (33.14)
        9:21.51 (33.15)     9:54.43 (32.92)
       10:27.15 (32.72)    10:58.65 (31.50)
  2 Coates, Ed M           47 Longhorn Aquatic 12:00.00   11:57.57   17  
                 33.03      1:09.22 (36.19)
        1:45.69 (36.47)     2:22.14 (36.45)
        2:58.80 (36.66)     3:35.34 (36.54)
        4:11.73 (36.39)     4:48.48 (36.75)
        5:25.04 (36.56)     6:01.65 (36.61)
        6:37.86 (36.21)     7:13.99 (36.13)
        7:50.17 (36.18)     8:26.67 (36.50)
        9:02.47 (35.80)     9:38.74 (36.27)
       10:14.72 (35.98)    10:50.14 (35.42)
       11:24.61 (34.47)    11:57.57 (32.96)
  3 Burkhardt, Martin      49 Westchester Mast 13:20.00   13:02.76   16  
                 35.50      1:13.67 (38.17)
        1:52.81 (39.14)     2:32.40 (39.59)
        3:12.36 (39.96)     3:52.61 (40.25)
        4:32.55 (39.94)     5:12.02 (39.47)
        5:51.54 (39.52)     6:31.18 (39.64)
        7:10.79 (39.61)     7:50.80 (40.01)
        8:30.43 (39.63)     9:10.33 (39.90)
        9:49.20 (38.87)    10:28.24 (39.04)
       11:07.33 (39.09)    11:46.34 (39.01)
       12:25.09 (38.75)    13:02.76 (37.67)
  4 Doyle, Michael B       49 Plano Wetcats-26 12:45.85   13:07.80   15  
                 33.25      1:10.99 (37.74)
        1:49.86 (38.87)     2:29.51 (39.65)
        3:09.51 (40.00)     3:49.22 (39.71)
        4:29.09 (39.87)     5:09.05 (39.96)
        5:49.23 (40.18)     6:29.55 (40.32)
        7:10.10 (40.55)     7:50.23 (40.13)
        8:29.67 (39.44)     9:09.19 (39.52)
        9:48.32 (39.13)    10:27.64 (39.32)
       11:08.04 (40.40)    11:48.07 (40.03)
       12:28.45 (40.38)    13:07.80 (39.35)
 
 Event 50  Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   9:57.78  5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Donald M       54 Masters of South 12:45.00   12:01.77   20  
                 31.01      1:04.98 (33.97)
        1:40.50 (35.52)     2:16.52 (36.02)
        2:52.87 (36.35)     3:29.38 (36.51)
        4:05.90 (36.52)     4:42.99 (37.09)
        5:19.95 (36.96)     5:56.94 (36.99)
        6:33.88 (36.94)     7:11.35 (37.47)
        7:48.76 (37.41)     8:25.85 (37.09)
        9:02.73 (36.88)     9:38.38 (35.65)
       10:15.47 (37.09)    10:52.00 (36.53)
       11:27.81 (35.81)    12:01.77 (33.96)
  2 Kadas, Chris W         50 Longhorn Aquatic 12:38.86   12:52.69   17  
                 34.06      1:11.57 (37.51)
        1:49.26 (37.69)     2:27.17 (37.91)
        3:04.99 (37.82)     3:43.14 (38.15)
        4:21.65 (38.51)     5:00.55 (38.90)
        5:39.52 (38.97)     6:19.11 (39.59)
        6:58.42 (39.31)     7:38.05 (39.63)
        8:17.28 (39.23)     8:57.90 (40.62)
        9:37.06 (39.16)    10:16.42 (39.36)
       10:55.79 (39.37)    11:35.22 (39.43)
       12:14.68 (39.46)    12:52.69 (38.01)
 
 Event 50  Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   10:07.36  5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Worrel, Dick           59 Longhorn Aquatic 11:20.00   10:50.19   20  
                 30.92      1:03.58 (32.66)
        1:36.55 (32.97)     2:09.71 (33.16)
        2:42.54 (32.83)     3:15.47 (32.93)
        3:48.19 (32.72)     4:20.70 (32.51)
        4:53.27 (32.57)     5:25.97 (32.70)
        5:58.67 (32.70)     6:31.44 (32.77)
        7:04.02 (32.58)     7:37.05 (33.03)
        8:09.67 (32.62)     8:42.09 (32.42)
        9:14.55 (32.46)     9:47.04 (32.49)
       10:19.25 (32.21)    10:50.19 (30.94)
  2 Wood, Larry W          59 Longhorn Aquatic 11:40.00   11:34.77   17  
                 31.72      1:06.12 (34.40)
        1:40.80 (34.68)     2:15.57 (34.77)
        2:50.67 (35.10)     3:26.05 (35.38)
        4:01.59 (35.54)     4:37.26 (35.67)
        5:12.81 (35.55)     5:48.37 (35.56)
        6:23.52 (35.15)     6:58.75 (35.23)
        7:33.92 (35.17)     8:08.83 (34.91)
        8:43.95 (35.12)     9:18.96 (35.01)
        9:53.83 (34.87)    10:29.01 (35.18)
       11:02.52 (33.51)    11:34.77 (32.25)
  3 Siegel, Craig          55 Longhorn Aquatic 11:30.77   11:44.41   16  
                 32.31      1:07.22 (34.91)
        1:42.67 (35.45)     2:18.09 (35.42)
        2:53.11 (35.02)     3:28.13 (35.02)
        4:03.50 (35.37)     4:38.96 (35.46)
        5:14.70 (35.74)     5:50.19 (35.49)
        6:25.27 (35.08)     7:00.32 (35.05)
        7:35.54 (35.22)     8:10.62 (35.08)
        8:45.71 (35.09)     9:21.25 (35.54)
        9:56.57 (35.32)    10:32.46 (35.89)
       11:08.48 (36.02)    11:44.41 (35.93)
  4 Montgomery, Jim        58 Dallas Aquatic M 12:00.00   12:02.83   15  
                 32.78      1:09.06 (36.28)
        1:45.57 (36.51)     2:22.41 (36.84)
        2:59.57 (37.16)     3:36.50 (36.93)
        4:13.43 (36.93)     4:50.23 (36.80)
        5:27.01 (36.78)     6:03.35 (36.34)
        6:39.80 (36.45)     7:16.00 (36.20)
        7:52.32 (36.32)     8:28.81 (36.49)
        9:05.18 (36.37)     9:41.53 (36.35)
       10:17.74 (36.21)    10:53.61 (35.87)
       11:28.78 (35.17)    12:02.83 (34.05)
 
 Event 50  Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   10:47.42  5/13/2011 JIM MC CONICA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vance, Brian A         62 Longhorn Aquatic 13:10.00   12:41.89   20  
                 36.24      1:15.68 (39.44)
        1:55.04 (39.36)     2:33.73 (38.69)
        3:13.12 (39.39)     3:52.45 (39.33)
        4:31.37 (38.92)     5:09.72 (38.35)
        5:48.80 (39.08)     6:27.08 (38.28)
        7:04.75 (37.67)     7:42.93 (38.18)
        8:20.33 (37.40)     8:58.20 (37.87)
        9:35.76 (37.56)    10:13.28 (37.52)
       10:50.99 (37.71)    11:28.31 (37.32)
       12:05.48 (37.17)    12:41.89 (36.41)
  2 Morris, Stephen L      61 Plano Wetcats-26 14:00.00   13:06.17   17  
                 35.99      1:14.46 (38.47)
        1:54.15 (39.69)     2:34.17 (40.02)
        3:13.85 (39.68)     3:53.96 (40.11)
        4:33.45 (39.49)     5:12.74 (39.29)
        5:52.08 (39.34)     6:31.56 (39.48)
        7:11.13 (39.57)     7:51.12 (39.99)
        8:30.87 (39.75)     9:10.61 (39.74)
        9:50.34 (39.73)    10:29.80 (39.46)
       11:09.44 (39.64)    11:49.02 (39.58)
       12:28.20 (39.18)    13:06.17 (37.97)
  3 Cothren, Jack          63 Binghamton Univ- 13:17.00   13:15.97   16  
                 35.66      1:14.89 (39.23)
        1:54.83 (39.94)     2:34.88 (40.05)
        3:14.79 (39.91)     3:54.75 (39.96)
        4:34.60 (39.85)     5:14.57 (39.97)
        5:54.91 (40.34)     6:35.56 (40.65)
        7:15.81 (40.25)     7:55.89 (40.08)
        8:36.01 (40.12)     9:16.27 (40.26)
        9:57.01 (40.74)    10:37.06 (40.05)
       11:17.28 (40.22)    11:58.05 (40.77)
       12:38.16 (40.11)    13:15.97 (37.81)
 
 Event 50  Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   11:41.40  5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mecredy, Henry E       66 Longhorn Aquatic 17:00.00   15:51.33   20  
                 42.54      1:31.52 (48.98)
        2:21.32 (49.80)     3:10.46 (49.14)
        3:59.86 (49.40)     4:49.48 (49.62)
        5:38.17 (48.69)     6:26.49 (48.32)
        7:15.51 (49.02)     8:04.38 (48.87)
        8:51.87 (47.49)     9:39.70 (47.83)
       10:27.49 (47.79)    11:15.08 (47.59)
       12:02.43 (47.35)    12:47.89 (45.46)
       13:34.26 (46.37)    14:20.45 (46.19)
       15:07.39 (46.94)    15:51.33 (43.94)
 -- Pipkin, Ken            68 Plano Wetcats-26 17:05.79         NS  
 
 Event 50  Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   12:19.05  5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wood, Craig A          72 Etex Masters Swi 17:00.00   17:03.28   20  
                 48.46      1:38.76 (50.30)
        2:31.39 (52.63)     3:23.08 (51.69)
        4:15.56 (52.48)     5:07.78 (52.22)
        5:59.77 (51.99)     6:51.95 (52.18)
        7:44.30 (52.35)     8:35.94 (51.64)
        9:27.80 (51.86)    10:19.11 (51.31)
       11:10.57 (51.46)    12:01.95 (51.38)
       12:54.32 (52.37)    13:43.91 (49.59)
       14:34.51 (50.60)    15:25.28 (50.77)
       16:16.61 (51.33)    17:03.28 (46.67)
 
 Event 50  Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL:   12:20.59  5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Blake, William V       76 Masters of South 18:20.00   16:51.73   20  
                 41.29      1:29.75 (48.46)
        2:19.48 (49.73)     3:09.97 (50.49)
        4:00.66 (50.69)     4:51.33 (50.67)
        5:42.28 (50.95)     6:34.13 (51.85)
        7:25.30 (51.17)     8:18.31 (53.01)
        9:08.26 (49.95)    10:00.47 (52.21)
       10:53.06 (52.59)    11:44.44 (51.38)
       12:36.73 (52.29)    13:27.22 (50.49)
       14:20.26 (53.04)    15:10.11 (49.85)
       16:01.48 (51.37)    16:51.73 (50.25)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 50                 
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                1905   2. Masters of South Texas           1825
  3. Plano Wetcats                    1424   4. Brazos Splash Masters             596
  5. Aquatics of Georgetown Masters    574   6. South West YMCA Masters           522
  7. Woodlands Masters Swim Team       469   8. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         449
  9. Dallas Aquatic Masters            384  10. Team Ridglea                      303
 11. South Texas Flying Fish           288  11. Unattached                        288
 13. Masters Of Brazos                 276  14. Tulsa Masters Swim Club           260
 15. Wellness Masters Swim Club        192  16. Granbury Area Swimming Program    188
 17. Irving Masters Swim Club          145  18. Las Vegas Masters                 133
 19. Whac Masters                      124  20. Swim With American Masters        122
 21. Oklahoma Masters Swim Club        114  22. City Of Midland Aquatics          107
 23. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters      103  24. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc     100
 25. Houston Racquet Club Swimming      94  26. Denton Area Swim Club              91
 27. TeamTexas Masters                  74  28. North Texas Masters                73
 29. Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic     68  30. Nitro Swimming                     61
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 50                  
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                3748   2. Unattached                       1389
  3. Plano Wetcats                    1351   4. Masters of South Texas            957
  5. Woodlands Masters Swim Team       578   6. South West YMCA Masters           454
  7. Aquatics of Georgetown Masters    427   8. Nitro Swimming                    411
  9. South Texas Flying Fish           338  10. Wellness Masters Swim Club        310
 11. Brazos Splash Masters             291  12. Whac Masters                      255
 13. Rice Aquatic Masters              241  14. Dallas Aquatic Masters            221
 15. Team Ridglea                      211  16. Etex Masters Swim Team            149
 17. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters      120  18. Binghamton Univ Masters           105
 19. Heart of Texas                     97  20. Red Giant Masters Swimming         91
 21. Flower Mound Masters Swimming      82  22. City Of Midland Aquatics           80
 23. Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic     76  24. Coastal Bend AllStars              74
 25. North Texas Masters                69  26. Terrapin Masters                   66
 27. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     61  28. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          60
 29. Denton Area Swim Club              50  30. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc      34
 31. Masters Of Brazos                  31  32. Movy Masters                       30
 33. Houston Cougar Masters             20  34. Westchester Masters                16
 35. Swim Kentucky Masters               8