Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:37 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Armistead, Adalyn V    12 NTRO-ST           2:51.72    2:32.53  
                 36.19      1:15.20 (39.01)
        1:54.19 (38.99)     2:32.53 (38.34)
  2 Jacops, Renee E        12 NTRO-ST           2:29.19    2:36.92  
                 36.09      1:15.42 (39.33)
        1:56.60 (41.18)     2:36.92 (40.32)
  3 Bartlett, Melissa E    12 NTRO-ST           2:46.99    2:37.28  
                 37.78      1:17.59 (39.81)
        1:57.60 (40.01)     2:37.28 (39.68)
  4 Martell, Mackenzie L   12 TXLA-ST           2:45.92    2:38.63  
                 38.18      1:18.22 (40.04)
        1:59.47 (41.25)     2:38.63 (39.16)
  5 Kutz, Sarah H          11 NTRO-ST           2:45.57    2:43.66  
                 38.96      1:20.22 (41.26)
        2:01.92 (41.70)     2:43.66 (41.74)
  6 Guerra, Isabelle C     12 LCA-ST            2:48.72    2:43.92  
                                1:20.46 ( )
        2:02.41 (41.95)     2:43.92 (41.51)
  7 Carroll, Ashlyn V      12 NTRO-ST           2:39.99    2:44.11  
                 39.82      1:21.22 (41.40)
        2:02.79 (41.57)     2:44.11 (41.32)
  8 Lear, Jennifer M       12 LCA-ST            3:03.92    2:45.23  
                 39.21      1:21.42 (42.21)
        2:04.54 (43.12)     2:45.23 (40.69)
  9 Fullwood, Summer C     12 NTRO-ST           2:44.99    2:45.37  
                                1:23.40 ( )
      2:45.37 (1:21.97)                    
 10 Rivers, Rebecca        11 GOLD-ST           2:43.97    2:46.11  
                 39.19      1:22.64 (43.45)
      2:46.11 (1:23.47)                    
 11 Friesz, Matti J        11 NTRO-ST           3:03.94    2:52.39  
                 42.94      1:27.67 (44.73)
        2:10.83 (43.16)     2:52.39 (41.56)
 12 Jacops, Rachel E       11 NTRO-ST           3:13.72    2:56.30  
                 40.31      1:25.53 (45.22)
        2:11.65 (46.12)     2:56.30 (44.65)
 13 Cresswell, Brooke C    12 NTRO-ST           2:57.96    2:57.34  
                 42.80      1:28.27 (45.47)
        2:13.05 (44.78)     2:57.34 (44.29)
 14 Gordon, Halle G        12 LCA-ST            3:08.17    2:59.84  
                 43.22      1:30.36 (47.14)
        2:16.50 (46.14)     2:59.84 (43.34)
 15 Nichols, Abby K        12 TXLA-ST           3:03.99    3:01.27  
                                1:29.44 ( )
      3:01.27 (1:31.83)                    
 16 Biles, Blake A         12 LCA-ST            3:17.63    3:07.11  
                 43.11      1:30.03 (46.92)
        2:19.00 (48.97)     3:07.11 (48.11)
 17 Pasquino, Kaylie B     11 NTRO-ST           3:15.00    3:07.13  
                 44.05      1:32.06 (48.01)
        2:20.81 (48.75)     3:07.13 (46.32)
 18 Rogers, Kaley C        11 NTRO-ST           3:20.00    3:07.38  
                 44.46      1:32.33 (47.87)
        2:21.09 (48.76)     3:07.38 (46.29)
 19 Chen, Elizabeth        12 NTRO-ST           3:15.00    3:17.54  
                 45.79      1:35.69 (49.90)
        2:27.37 (51.68)     3:17.54 (50.17)
 20 Bhatti, Nadia N        11 NTRO-ST           3:22.44    3:20.73  
                 45.20      1:36.70 (51.50)
        2:30.46 (53.76)     3:20.73 (50.27)
 21 McCrory, Avery D       11 NTRO-ST           3:17.11    3:25.73  
                 51.18      1:44.46 (53.28)
        2:37.03 (52.57)     3:25.73 (48.70)
 
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Victoria R    14 TXLA-ST           2:22.94    2:31.91  
                 35.26      1:13.27 (38.01)
        1:53.04 (39.77)     2:31.91 (38.87)
  2 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST           2:35.13    2:34.29  
                 36.68      1:15.27 (38.59)
        1:54.54 (39.27)     2:34.29 (39.75)
  3 Traylor, Mary C        14 NTRO-ST           2:29.99    2:34.74  
                 36.62      1:15.66 (39.04)
        1:55.42 (39.76)     2:34.74 (39.32)
  4 Thompson, Brittany K   13 NTRO-ST           2:34.97    2:35.85  
                 37.55      1:16.72 (39.17)
        1:56.66 (39.94)     2:35.85 (39.19)
  5 Mahoney, Claire E      14 NTRO-ST           2:36.04    2:42.16  
                                1:17.61 ( )
      2:42.16 (1:24.55)                    
  6 Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST           2:29.99    2:43.57  
                 37.61      1:18.56 (40.95)
        2:02.07 (43.51)     2:43.57 (41.50)
  7 Friesz, Rae L          13 NTRO-ST           2:30.99    2:44.67  
                 37.66      1:19.38 (41.72)
        2:02.67 (43.29)     2:44.67 (42.00)
  8 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST           2:44.93    2:46.57  
                                1:23.48 ( )
        2:05.15 (41.67)     2:46.57 (41.42)
  9 Milikich, Hannah E     13 NTRO-ST           2:36.99    2:46.69  
                 40.23      1:22.87 (42.64)
        2:05.12 (42.25)     2:46.69 (41.57)
 10 Tweden, Madeline R     14 UN-ST             2:52.51    2:47.84  
                 40.36      1:22.56 (42.20)
        2:05.82 (43.26)     2:47.84 (42.02)
 11 Bleasdell, Reagan N    13 TXLA-ST           3:04.55    2:48.09  
                 39.84      1:22.32 (42.48)
        2:06.09 (43.77)     2:48.09 (42.00)
 12 Keating, Cassandra N   13 UN-ST             3:10.13    2:50.47  
                 40.09      1:23.51 (43.42)
        2:07.64 (44.13)     2:50.47 (42.83)
 13 LeBleu, Danielle E     14 NTRO-ST           3:12.00    2:50.92  
                 40.82      1:23.91 (43.09)
        2:07.64 (43.73)     2:50.92 (43.28)
 14 Pierce, Hannah L       14 UN-ST             2:47.10    2:51.06  
                                1:25.10 ( )
      2:51.06 (1:25.96)                    
 15 Freeman, Kaitlyn N     13 NTRO-ST           3:01.73    2:53.49  
                 41.38      1:26.04 (44.66)
        2:10.61 (44.57)     2:53.49 (42.88)
 16 Gettys, Lexi L         13 GOLD-ST           3:04.83    2:54.99  
                 40.66      1:25.41 (44.75)
        2:11.14 (45.73)     2:54.99 (43.85)
 17 Parfan, Maegan M       13 TXLA-ST           2:55.34    2:55.69  
                 41.44      1:26.15 (44.71)
        2:11.64 (45.49)     2:55.69 (44.05)
 18 Burk, Kenzie I         13 TXLA-ST           2:51.78    2:56.19  
                 42.30      1:26.84 (44.54)
        2:11.70 (44.86)     2:56.19 (44.49)
 19 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           2:59.55    2:56.28  
                 41.23      1:26.15 (44.92)
        2:11.87 (45.72)     2:56.28 (44.41)
 20 Parks, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST           2:47.76    2:56.77  
                 41.41      1:27.23 (45.82)
        2:13.66 (46.43)     2:56.77 (43.11)
 21 Frye, Erin M           13 NTRO-ST           3:01.46    2:59.63  
                 41.74      1:26.42 (44.68)
        2:13.38 (46.96)     2:59.63 (46.25)
 22 Cano, Sarah L          13 NTRO-ST           3:02.73    2:59.98  
                 44.20      1:30.63 (46.43)
        2:16.73 (46.10)     2:59.98 (43.25)
 23 Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST           2:55.99    3:02.11  
                 44.50      1:30.46 (45.96)
        2:16.69 (46.23)     3:02.11 (45.42)
 24 Xu, Helen Xu W         13 NTRO-ST           3:10.99    3:04.86  
                                1:27.80 ( )
      3:04.86 (1:37.06)                    
 25 Jones, Lauren E        14 NTRO-ST           3:10.82    3:10.11  
                 44.26      1:31.85 (47.59)
        1:49.64 (17.79)   3:10.11 (1:20.47)
 26 Schaffer, Vivianne M   13 TXLA-ST           3:19.01    3:36.48  
                                1:46.19 ( )
        2:43.25 (57.06)     3:36.48 (53.23)
 -- Schultz, Haley R       14 TXLA-ST           2:51.23         DQ  
                 39.88      1:23.19 (43.31)
        2:07.02 (43.83)          DQ (41.89)
 -- Ramirez, Bianca E      13 TXLA-ST           2:48.16         NS  
 
 Event 1  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn A      16 TXLA-ST           2:11.92    2:18.88  
                 33.21      1:08.31 (35.10)
        1:43.84 (35.53)     2:18.88 (35.04)
  2 Hemstreet, Karling     15 NTRO-ST           2:21.84    2:30.52  
                 34.29      1:12.03 (37.74)
        1:50.88 (38.85)     2:30.52 (39.64)
  3 Zbranak, Sedera K      15 LCA-ST            2:35.42    2:30.57  
                 35.67      1:13.54 (37.87)
        1:51.94 (38.40)     2:30.57 (38.63)
  4 Tan, Sydney W          16 NTRO-ST           2:30.32    2:32.14  
                 38.28      1:13.33 (35.05)
      2:32.14 (1:18.81)                    
  5 Tidwell, Lauren M      16 GOLD-ST           2:39.82    2:36.02  
                 36.66      1:15.72 (39.06)
        1:56.03 (40.31)     2:36.02 (39.99)
  6 Manasso, Alexandra N   16 NTRO-ST           2:33.05    2:39.89  
                 36.71      1:17.06 (40.35)
        1:58.64 (41.58)     2:39.89 (41.25)
  7 Sutton, Samantha G     16 NTRO-ST           2:40.76    2:40.64  
                 37.93      1:18.19 (40.26)
        1:59.94 (41.75)     2:40.64 (40.70)
  8 Shomper, Kate E        16 NTRO-ST           2:42.73    2:42.52  
                 38.66      1:19.83 (41.17)
        2:01.69 (41.86)     2:42.52 (40.83)
  9 Gogulski, Emma K       15 NTRO-ST           2:32.49    2:45.13  
                 37.96      1:19.95 (41.99)
      2:45.13 (1:25.18)                    
 10 Conrad, Jessica C      16 NTRO-ST           2:44.13    2:45.48  
                 39.54      1:21.00 (41.46)
        2:03.45 (42.45)     2:45.48 (42.03)
 11 Valley, Caitlin V      16 NTRO-ST           2:37.48    2:46.06  
                 41.05      1:22.52 (41.47)
        2:05.06 (42.54)     2:46.06 (41.00)
 12 Nichols, Katie E       15 TXLA-ST           3:04.79    2:46.38  
                 39.59      1:21.71 (42.12)
        2:04.55 (42.84)     2:46.38 (41.83)
 13 Johnson, Megan M       15 TXLA-ST           2:51.75    2:46.69  
                 17.82    1:21.55 (1:03.73)
        2:05.26 (43.71)     2:46.69 (41.43)
 14 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST           2:54.61    2:51.27  
                 40.21      1:23.18 (42.97)
        2:07.90 (44.72)     2:51.27 (43.37)
 15 Lazaro, Lauren B       15 UN-ST             2:59.11    2:52.51  
                 39.72      1:23.28 (43.56)
        2:08.19 (44.91)     2:52.51 (44.32)
 16 Prinz, Laurie G        16 NTRO-ST           2:53.81    2:52.75  
                 41.29      1:25.09 (43.80)
        2:08.97 (43.88)     2:52.75 (43.78)
 17 Severe, Emily A        16 TXLA-ST           2:55.91    2:56.75  
                 41.17      1:25.99 (44.82)
        2:11.89 (45.90)     2:56.75 (44.86)
 18 Quintero, Sarah L      15 UN-ST             2:54.99    2:56.79  
                 41.25      1:25.58 (44.33)
        2:11.48 (45.90)     2:56.79 (45.31)
 19 Helgren, Marina I      15 TXLA-ST           3:05.14    2:57.94  
                 41.55      1:26.31 (44.76)
        2:12.50 (46.19)     2:57.94 (45.44)
 20 Shoobe, Alexis M       15 TXLA-ST           2:58.07    3:00.16  
                                1:27.67 ( )
        2:13.97 (46.30)     3:00.16 (46.19)
 21 Uriegas, Sabrina M     16 NTRO-ST           2:53.79    3:03.61  
                 43.04      1:29.28 (46.24)
        2:16.13 (46.85)     3:03.61 (47.48)
 -- Brown, Hanna C         15 CPS-ST            2:37.00         NS  
 
 Event 1  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Maddie B      18 NTRO-ST           2:16.39    2:27.47  
                                1:11.01 ( )
      2:27.47 (1:16.46)                    
  2 Meyer, Abby M          17 NTRO-ST           2:20.91    2:28.29  
                 34.71      1:11.89 (37.18)
        1:50.15 (38.26)     2:28.29 (38.14)
  3 Mury, Bree K           18 GOLD-ST           2:30.91    2:32.13  
                 36.57      1:15.22 (38.65)
        1:54.40 (39.18)     2:32.13 (37.73)
  4 Contreras Gomez, Magd  17 TXLA-ST           2:52.47    2:45.88  
                                1:21.76 ( )
        2:04.32 (42.56)     2:45.88 (41.56)
 -- Katusak, Ashton M      18 GOLD-ST           2:54.40         NS