Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:37 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 6  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbott, Taylor K       14 CPS-ST            8:30.00    8:43.15  
                 29.45      1:01.45 (32.00)
        1:34.34 (32.89)     2:07.48 (33.14)
        2:39.63 (32.15)     3:12.52 (32.89)
        3:45.59 (33.07)     4:18.82 (33.23)
        4:51.89 (33.07)     5:25.26 (33.37)
        5:58.68 (33.42)     6:31.89 (33.21)
        7:04.72 (32.83)     7:38.11 (33.39)
        8:10.86 (32.75)     8:43.15 (32.29)
  2 Overheim, Jacob M      14 GOLD-ST           9:26.58    9:16.21  
                 30.03      1:04.37 (34.34)
        1:39.64 (35.27)     2:15.28 (35.64)
        2:49.74 (34.46)     3:25.23 (35.49)
        4:00.71 (35.48)     4:36.11 (35.40)
        5:11.39 (35.28)     5:46.82 (35.43)
        6:22.48 (35.66)     6:58.03 (35.55)
        7:33.32 (35.29)     8:08.38 (35.06)
        8:42.89 (34.51)     9:16.21 (33.32)
  3 Gwin, Luke C           13 NTRO-ST           9:25.99    9:40.72  
                 30.22      1:04.34 (34.12)
        1:34.07 (29.73)     2:16.30 (42.23)
        2:53.00 (36.70)     3:29.86 (36.86)
        4:07.59 (37.73)     4:44.57 (36.98)
        5:22.21 (37.64)     5:59.36 (37.15)
        6:36.39 (37.03)     7:13.52 (37.13)
        7:50.35 (36.83)     8:27.59 (37.24)
        9:05.19 (37.60)     9:40.72 (35.53)
  4 Gwin, Isaac A          13 NTRO-ST           9:25.99    9:42.69  
                 32.49      1:09.30 (36.81)
        1:45.67 (36.37)     2:22.90 (37.23)
        2:59.34 (36.44)     3:36.31 (36.97)
        4:12.92 (36.61)     4:50.07 (37.15)
        5:27.19 (37.12)     6:04.78 (37.59)
        6:41.20 (36.42)     7:18.42 (37.22)
        7:55.18 (36.76)     8:31.54 (36.36)
        8:56.91 (25.37)     9:42.69 (45.78)
  5 Smits, Tyler C         14 UN-ST            10:43.73    9:57.74  
                 32.68      1:09.83 (37.15)
        1:47.51 (37.68)     2:25.91 (38.40)
        3:02.93 (37.02)     3:40.94 (38.01)
        4:18.23 (37.29)     4:56.82 (38.59)
        5:36.02 (39.20)     6:13.02 (37.00)
        6:51.52 (38.50)     7:30.00 (38.48)
        8:08.12 (38.12)     8:47.38 (39.26)
        9:23.14 (35.76)     9:57.74 (34.60)
  6 Matula, Zachary J      13 NTRO-ST          12:00.00   10:50.87  
                                1:14.09 ( )
                                2:36.83 ( )
                                4:00.82 ( )
                                5:25.27 ( )
                                6:48.69 ( )
                                8:12.74 ( )
                                9:35.71 ( )
       10:17.44 (41.73)    10:50.87 (33.43)
  7 Rabb, Jackson W        13 NTRO-ST          10:54.93   10:51.55  
                 33.95      1:13.65 (39.70)
        1:54.12 (40.47)     2:34.83 (40.71)
        3:16.52 (41.69)     3:57.68 (41.16)
        4:39.30 (41.62)     5:21.10 (41.80)
        6:02.88 (41.78)     6:44.86 (41.98)
        7:27.22 (42.36)     8:08.92 (41.70)
        8:50.94 (42.02)     9:32.18 (41.24)
       10:13.05 (40.87)    10:51.55 (38.50)
 
 Event 6  Boys 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fusilier, Beau D       16 GOLD-ST           8:51.34    8:52.16  
                 29.72      1:01.79 (32.07)
        1:34.73 (32.94)     2:07.98 (33.25)
        2:40.39 (32.41)     3:13.67 (33.28)
        3:47.17 (33.50)     4:20.83 (33.66)
        4:54.67 (33.84)     5:28.86 (34.19)
        6:02.99 (34.13)     6:37.04 (34.05)
        7:11.32 (34.28)     7:45.30 (33.98)
        8:19.11 (33.81)     8:52.16 (33.05)
  2 Gibson, Grant E        15 TXLA-ST           9:19.20    9:05.32  
                 30.91      1:05.18 (34.27)
        1:39.94 (34.76)     2:14.24 (34.30)
        2:48.95 (34.71)     3:23.84 (34.89)
        3:59.04 (35.20)     4:34.36 (35.32)
        5:08.17 (33.81)     5:42.86 (34.69)
        6:17.13 (34.27)     6:51.79 (34.66)
        7:25.92 (34.13)     7:59.79 (33.87)
        8:33.96 (34.17)     9:05.32 (31.36)
  3 O'Neil, Aaron L        16 NTRO-ST           8:52.99    9:15.93  
                                1:04.57 ( )
                                2:13.03 ( )
        2:47.62 (34.59)     3:22.47 (34.85)
        3:57.29 (34.82)     4:32.69 (35.40)
                                5:42.96 ( )
        6:18.69 (35.73)     6:54.30 (35.61)
        7:30.15 (35.85)     8:05.88 (35.73)
      9:15.93 (1:10.05)                    
  4 Truong, Preston Q      16 GOLD-ST           9:45.88    9:37.24  
                 30.77      1:04.97 (34.20)
        1:40.64 (35.67)     2:16.56 (35.92)
        2:52.23 (35.67)     3:28.12 (35.89)
        4:04.60 (36.48)     4:40.96 (36.36)
        5:16.23 (35.27)     5:51.48 (35.25)
        6:29.00 (37.52)     7:07.78 (38.78)
        7:45.50 (37.72)     8:23.19 (37.69)
        9:00.19 (37.00)     9:37.24 (37.05)
  5 Gwin, Jacob A          15 NTRO-ST          11:20.00   10:16.10  
                 33.56      1:11.02 (37.46)
        1:49.56 (38.54)     2:27.75 (38.19)
        3:06.40 (38.65)     3:44.99 (38.59)
        4:24.35 (39.36)     5:03.18 (38.83)
        5:42.83 (39.65)     6:22.26 (39.43)
        7:01.76 (39.50)     7:40.95 (39.19)
        8:20.47 (39.52)     8:59.41 (38.94)
        9:38.61 (39.20)    10:16.10 (37.49)
 
 Event 6  Boys 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Timmons, Seth H        17 NTRO-ST           8:39.82    8:59.92  
                 29.86      1:02.12 (32.26)
        1:34.78 (32.66)     2:07.93 (33.15)
        2:41.28 (33.35)     3:15.18 (33.90)
        3:49.18 (34.00)     4:23.84 (34.66)
        4:58.22 (34.38)     5:32.91 (34.69)
        6:07.57 (34.66)     6:42.30 (34.73)
        7:16.87 (34.57)     7:51.42 (34.55)
        8:26.00 (34.58)     8:59.92 (33.92)
  2 Adame, Mariano J       17 TXLA-ST           9:19.19    9:05.78  
                 31.51      1:05.43 (33.92)
        1:39.98 (34.55)     2:14.81 (34.83)
        2:49.27 (34.46)     3:23.92 (34.65)
        3:58.18 (34.26)     4:32.73 (34.55)
        5:06.56 (33.83)     5:41.56 (35.00)
        6:15.97 (34.41)     6:50.73 (34.76)
        7:24.57 (33.84)     7:59.74 (35.17)
        8:33.38 (33.64)     9:05.78 (32.40)
  3 Savage, Jon A          17 TXLA-ST           9:39.39    9:13.26  
                                1:06.53 ( )
                                2:17.22 ( )
                                3:27.34 ( )
        4:18.65 (51.31)     4:37.50 (18.85)
                                5:46.70 ( )
                                6:56.46 ( )
                                8:06.28 ( )
      9:13.26 (1:06.98)                    
  4 Lux, Kyle R            17 NTRO-ST           9:27.08    9:20.36  
                 30.50      1:04.09 (33.59)
        1:39.20 (35.11)     2:14.05 (34.85)
        2:49.65 (35.60)     3:24.82 (35.17)
        4:00.44 (35.62)     4:35.63 (35.19)
        5:11.56 (35.93)     5:46.26 (34.70)
        6:22.01 (35.75)     6:57.72 (35.71)
        7:33.70 (35.98)     8:09.85 (36.15)
        8:45.72 (35.87)     9:20.36 (34.64)
  5 Overheim, Aaron M      17 GOLD-ST           9:05.06    9:20.61  
                 30.12      1:04.03 (33.91)
        1:38.87 (34.84)     2:14.21 (35.34)
        2:48.96 (34.75)     3:24.48 (35.52)
        3:59.62 (35.14)     4:35.73 (36.11)
        5:11.42 (35.69)     5:47.18 (35.76)
                                6:58.50 ( )
                                8:10.28 ( )
        8:21.55 (11.27)     9:20.61 (59.06)
  6 Doyal, David D         17 LCA-ST            9:43.03    9:44.56  
                 30.94      1:05.65 (34.71)
        1:41.67 (36.02)     2:18.35 (36.68)
        2:55.32 (36.97)     3:32.60 (37.28)
        4:09.70 (37.10)     4:46.70 (37.00)
        5:24.37 (37.67)     6:01.66 (37.29)
        6:38.76 (37.10)     7:15.92 (37.16)
        7:53.33 (37.41)     8:30.59 (37.26)
      9:44.56 (1:13.97)                    
  7 Tramp, Ryan J          17 GOLD-ST           9:44.28   10:00.47  
                 32.55      1:08.97 (36.42)
        1:45.63 (36.66)     2:23.16 (37.53)
        3:00.24 (37.08)     3:37.63 (37.39)
        4:15.72 (38.09)     4:53.47 (37.75)
        5:31.84 (38.37)     6:09.80 (37.96)
        6:48.69 (38.89)     7:26.46 (37.77)
        7:59.60 (33.14)     8:43.48 (43.88)
        9:22.88 (39.40)    10:00.47 (37.59)