Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:37 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A          8 GOLD-ST           3:38.55    3:14.76  
               1:34.25    3:14.76 (1:40.51)
  2 Doyal, Gracie J         8 LCA-ST            3:45.12    3:43.62  
               1:49.52    3:43.62 (1:54.10)
 
 Event 7  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yin, Karen             10 NTRO-ST           3:45.00    3:02.26  
               1:24.14    3:02.26 (1:38.12)
  2 Yang, Sydney A         10 AquaTex-ST        2:58.10    3:03.39  
               1:29.96    3:03.39 (1:33.43)
  3 Ruthven, Milla M        9 Lone Star-ST      3:29.35    3:10.25  
               1:33.64    3:10.25 (1:36.61)
  4 Mocniak, Madison L     10 CPS-ST            3:21.00    3:14.01  
               1:28.63    3:14.01 (1:45.38)
  5 Luo, Teresa            10 NTRO-ST           3:37.61    3:20.70  
               1:39.91    3:20.70 (1:40.79)
  6 Holzman, Edith R       10 LCA-ST            3:37.99    3:26.94  
               1:40.65    3:26.94 (1:46.29)
  7 Biles, Evan E           9 LCA-ST            3:31.05    3:28.11  
               1:40.54    3:28.11 (1:47.57)
 -- Nguyen, Amy C           9 GOLD-ST           3:31.87         DQ  
               1:41.91         DQ (1:52.13)
 -- Sparrow, Molly A       10 NTRO-ST           3:49.48         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Diana G          12 NTRO-ST           2:29.10    2:31.92  
               1:12.52    2:31.92 (1:19.40)
  2 Armistead, Adalyn V    12 NTRO-ST           2:57.77    2:38.41  
               1:12.19    2:38.41 (1:26.22)
  3 Bartlett, Melissa E    12 NTRO-ST           2:52.06    2:40.68  
               1:15.37    2:40.68 (1:25.31)
  4 Kutz, Sarah H          11 NTRO-ST           2:39.24    2:42.74  
  5 Martell, Mackenzie L   12 TXLA-ST           2:52.31    2:44.48  
               1:15.89    2:44.48 (1:28.59)
  6 Collins, Ella F        11 COTA-ST           2:57.23    2:44.95  
               1:15.64    2:44.95 (1:29.31)
  7 Jacops, Renee E        12 NTRO-ST           2:39.94    2:46.21  
               1:16.11    2:46.21 (1:30.10)
  8 Rivers, Rebecca        11 GOLD-ST           2:46.88    2:47.88  
               1:19.63    2:47.88 (1:28.25)
  9 Forbes, Ada M          12 GOLD-ST           2:50.48    2:48.80  
               1:21.04    2:48.80 (1:27.76)
 10 Lear, Jennifer M       12 LCA-ST            3:20.99    2:49.31  
               1:17.25    2:49.31 (1:32.06)
 11 Fullwood, Summer C     12 NTRO-ST           2:49.99    2:49.90  
               1:20.75    2:49.90 (1:29.15)
 12 Stoner, Sydney J       12 NTRO-ST           3:06.80    2:51.14  
               1:20.50    2:51.14 (1:30.64)
 13 Bowling, Kira A        12 AquaTex-ST        2:59.56    2:51.99  
               1:20.62    2:51.99 (1:31.37)
 14 Feng, Anne A           12 NTRO-ST           3:01.15    2:53.62  
               1:22.24    2:53.62 (1:31.38)
 15 Wheal, Emma E          11 WHAC-ST           2:40.12    2:53.72  
               1:19.20    2:53.72 (1:34.52)
 16 Wang, Annie            11 Lone Star-ST      2:59.18    2:54.56  
               1:21.35    2:54.56 (1:33.21)
 17 Murphy, Caitlin S      11 NTRO-ST           3:01.01    2:55.33  
               1:22.39    2:55.33 (1:32.94)
 18 Cresswell, Brooke C    12 NTRO-ST           2:51.30    2:56.39  
               1:24.39    2:56.39 (1:32.00)
 19 Kaderli, Corine D      12 TXLA-ST           3:28.13    2:58.16  
               1:23.64    2:58.16 (1:34.52)
 20 Benwell, Ellie Lou     11 NTRO-ST           3:07.22    3:00.76  
               1:30.89    3:00.76 (1:29.87)
 21 Martinez, Kyra         12 CPS-ST            2:59.05    3:00.79  
               1:25.97    3:00.79 (1:34.82)
 22 Stubbs, Erica M        11 UN-ST             3:00.00    3:00.81  
               1:26.40    3:00.81 (1:34.41)
 23 Maresca, Alex M        12 GOLD-ST           3:21.05    3:01.17  
               1:25.30    3:01.17 (1:35.87)
 24 Benwell, Anna Kate     11 NTRO-ST           3:01.05    3:01.91  
               1:30.90    3:01.91 (1:31.01)
 25 Florczak, Kira L       11 CPS-ST            3:08.00    3:03.62  
               1:26.34    3:03.62 (1:37.28)
 26 York, Julia E          11 NTRO-ST           3:05.90    3:05.12  
               1:30.11    3:05.12 (1:35.01)
 27 Piotrowski, Reaghan M  11 NTRO-ST           3:14.29    3:06.53  
               1:29.20    3:06.53 (1:37.33)
 28 Pasquino, Kaylie B     11 NTRO-ST           3:19.92    3:06.67  
               1:29.56    3:06.67 (1:37.11)
 29 Myers, Caroline M      11 WHAC-ST           3:14.54    3:06.92  
               1:27.03    3:06.92 (1:39.89)
 30 Nichols, Abby K        12 TXLA-ST           3:10.72    3:07.58  
               1:28.78    3:07.58 (1:38.80)
 31 Freeman, Allie E       11 NTRO-ST           3:23.81    3:09.58  
               1:29.80    3:09.58 (1:39.78)
 32 Rogers, Kaley C        11 NTRO-ST           3:25.00    3:14.70  
               1:34.49    3:14.70 (1:40.21)
 33 Jacops, Rachel E       11 NTRO-ST           3:26.31    3:15.75  
               1:31.43    3:15.75 (1:44.32)
 34 Lin, Megan R           12 TXLA-ST           3:28.30    3:18.98  
               1:34.94    3:18.98 (1:44.04)
 35 Kehm, Lauren A         11 TXLA-ST           3:28.13    3:19.43  
               1:34.02    3:19.43 (1:45.41)
 36 Heath, Jian Jian J     12 TXLA-ST           3:28.13    3:20.03  
               1:35.39    3:20.03 (1:44.64)
 37 Guzman, Samantha G     11 Lone Star-ST      3:27.77    3:30.57  
               1:46.00    3:30.57 (1:44.57)
 38 Tyler, Jillian D       12 TXLA-ST           3:09.41    3:47.25  
               1:46.55    3:47.25 (2:00.70)