Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Abigail          8 TXLA-ST             45.13      40.47  
  2 Ingersoll, Jessy E      8 Lone Star-ST        49.99      41.09  
  3 Rawie, Sydney A         8 NTRO-ST             43.13      41.94  
  4 Stromberger, Elizabet   8 TXLA-ST             53.48      42.01  
  5 Mehok, Avery M          7 Lone Star-ST        55.55      42.18  
  6 Perucca, Haley J        8 HSC-ST              47.64      42.27  
  7 Mueller, Beth M         8 HSC-ST              51.12      44.10  
  8 Farris, Karsyn e        8 Lone Star-ST        49.99      44.27  
  9 Spooner, Morgan f       7 Lone Star-ST        53.55      44.40  
 10 Chase, Lauren E         8 Lone Star-ST        50.55      44.41  
 11 Pool, Macy L            8 Lone Star-ST        55.55      44.74  
 12 Kurowski, Kendal r      8 Lone Star-ST        59.99      44.77  
 13 Cullicott, Norah J      8 NTRO-ST             46.13      45.08  
 14 Mueller, Riley B        8 HSC-ST              54.90      45.23  
 15 Sullivan, Carly J       6 Lone Star-ST           NT      45.51  
 16 Kanary, Karina M        7 HSC-ST              47.99      45.63  
 17 Park, Jasmine P         7 NTRO-ST             44.13      45.65  
 18 Smith, Abigail M        8 NTRO-ST             48.13      46.31  
 19 Ratcliff, Hallie C      8 CTAC-ST                NT      46.44  
 20 Crisp, Becca A          8 WAVE-ST             48.65      46.70  
 21 Shull, Katie E          7 Lone Star-ST        55.55      46.82  
 22 Salame, Anna K          8 WAVE-ST           1:00.00      47.33  
 23 Weatherford, Vanessa    7 WAVE-ST             50.88      47.36  
 24 McCloud, Scarlett M     7 Lone Star-ST        47.77      48.18  
 25 Urbina, Anavelle M      8 TXLA-ST                NT      48.54  
 26 Nobles, Mia M           7 TXLA-ST                NT      48.80  
 27 Trinh, Sophia P         7 Lone Star-ST      1:08.76      49.43  
 28 Tuhabonye, Grace R      7 WHAC-ST           1:01.36      49.93  
 29 Hrovatin, Abbey K       8 AquaTex-ST          59.37      50.29  
 30 DeLeon, Ava J           7 TXLA-ST             57.32      50.32  
 31 Araya, Arsema A         8 TXLA-ST                NT      50.60  
 32 Doris, Jenny H          7 CPS-ST              59.00      51.88  
 33 Tong, Gabryella S       7 WAVE-ST             51.96      52.17  
 34 Repich, Aria E          8 GOLD-ST             54.51      52.51  
 35 Havener, Hayden E       7 Lone Star-ST        55.55      53.02  
 36 O'Brien, Courtney K     7 TXLA-ST                NT      54.79  
 37 Rajaram, Kamya          6 Lone Star-ST      1:05.55      54.91  
 38 Loewe, Emily D          7 TXLA-ST                NT      55.06  
 39 Raeder, Maryanne T      7 LCA-ST                 NT      55.70  
 40 Mehok, Ashlyn J         7 Lone Star-ST        55.55      55.81  
 41 Tappe, Brynlie G        6 TXLA-ST                NT      56.78  
 42 Adair, Gertie Kate K    6 TXLA-ST                NT      56.89  
 43 Zenisek, Avery L        7 GOLD-ST           1:05.10      57.76  
 44 Trim, Izzy L            5 TXLA-ST                NT      58.79  
 45 Tong, Vivyanna G        7 WAVE-ST           1:15.00      59.30  
 46 Ratcliff, Emmie C       6 CTAC-ST                NT    1:02.14  
 47 Stogner, Mackenzie E    7 COTA-ST                NT    1:03.26  
 48 Gantt, Lucy R           7 GOLD-ST                NT    1:05.92  
 49 Christiansen, Tessa L   5 WAVE-ST           1:10.00    1:05.98  
 50 Scheen, Josie E         7 LCA-ST                 NT    1:09.41  
 51 Anthony, Marley R       7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:09.59  
 -- Jones, Charlotte A      8 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 
 Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bagnal, Shannon G      10 NTRO-ST             33.67      32.70  
  2 Simonds, Rachel L      10 GOLD-ST             34.80      33.66  
  3 Mazzei, Olivia D       10 NTRO-ST             38.59      33.68  
  4 Burchett, Emily R       9 Lone Star-ST        36.04      33.70  
  5 McCloud, Shaena E      10 Lone Star-ST        34.55      33.90  
  6 Harris, Juliet M       10 WHAC-ST             35.48      34.19  
  7 Stanley, Rachel E      10 GHAR-ST             35.25      34.49  
  8 Devaney, Sarah G       10 CPS-ST              36.00      34.68  
  9 Souza, Amanda B        10 UN-ST               36.66      35.45  
 10 Anthony, Delaney E     10 TXLA-ST             41.57      35.88  
 11 Roberto, Julia C       10 NTRO-ST             41.69      36.04  
 12 Betron, Haley N        10 GHAR-ST                NT      36.78  
 13 Odwyer, Christina F    10 AquaTex-ST          37.53      37.14  
 14 McWhorter, Saylor G     9 TXLA-ST             46.42      37.34  
 15 Lin, Erin Y            10 TXLA-ST             40.55      37.46  
 16 Alonso, Anna Karen K    9 NTRO-ST             39.08      37.48  
 17 Bates, Lorretta L      10 GOLD-ST             38.42      37.57  
 17 Rogillio, Sarah G      10 TXLA-ST                NT      37.57  
 19 McAllister, Madison A  10 WAVE-ST             45.12      38.14  
 20 Gordon, Lily R         10 COTA-ST                NT      38.30  
 21 Bebarta, Emma K        10 WAVE-ST             42.80      38.38  
 22 Pyka, Viktoria V       10 TXLA-ST                NT      38.41  
 23 Hall, Kendall K         9 TXLA-ST                NT      38.42  
 24 Hughes, Caitlin A      10 TXLA-ST             42.98      38.45  
 25 Perucca, Hannah G       9 HSC-ST              42.00      38.49  
 26 Zwerneman, London A    10 AquaTex-ST          39.43      38.54  
 27 Loewe, Christina M     10 TXLA-ST             40.12      38.57  
 28 Kurowski, Kaitlyn d    10 Lone Star-ST        44.44      38.88  
 29 Rogillio, Claire E     10 TXLA-ST                NT      38.92  
 30 Sullivan, Abby E        9 Lone Star-ST        41.87      39.01  
 31 Caro, Natalie          10 COTA-ST                NT      39.27  
 32 Liverman, Paige C       9 NTRO-ST             42.03      39.35  
 33 Rogel, Viviana          9 Lone Star-ST        49.72      39.88  
 34 McElwee, Spencer M     10 CTAC-ST                NT      40.03  
 35 Macgregor, Fiona K     10 TXLA-ST             41.29      40.04  
 36 Miller, Lily H         10 HSC-ST              44.51      40.11  
 37 Clements, Sydney E      9 COTA-ST                NT      40.48  
 38 Hernandez Lindner, Ha  10 TXLA-ST                NT      40.49  
 39 Kane, Jennifer T       10 GOLD-ST             41.08      40.53  
 40 Gordon, Lindsey R      10 Lone Star-ST        54.55      40.93  
 41 Ruthven, Milla M        9 Lone Star-ST        39.51      40.96  
 42 Christiansen, Sophia   10 WAVE-ST             47.54      41.04  
 43 Dulin, Kennedy R        9 Lone Star-ST        45.55      41.29  
 44 Hwang, Caitlin C       10 TXLA-ST             42.45      41.36  
 45 Kleiss, Jenna N        10 WAVE-ST             48.88      41.45  
 46 McCoy, Dana L          10 Lone Star-ST        46.14      41.49  
 47 Sutherland, Sydney M    9 WAVE-ST             52.88      41.52  
 48 Polidoro, Sophie L     10 CPS-ST              44.00      41.57  
 49 Figurell, Tiffany L     9 Lone Star-ST        50.55      41.58  
 50 Bils, Kathleen E        9 TXLA-ST                NT      41.91  
 51 Gutierrez, Addison T    9 Lone Star-ST        42.28      41.92  
 52 Cowan, Madeline G       9 CPS-ST              44.00      41.99  
 53 Willman, Josephine Y    9 TXLA-ST                NT      42.23  
 54 Cummings, Faith M      10 UN-ST                  NT      42.39  
 55 Sullivan, McKenna L     9 Lone Star-ST           NT      42.43  
 56 Valentin, Vivian M      9 FISH-ST                NT      42.71  
 57 Craig, Hadali L         9 TXLA-ST             46.70      43.20  
 58 Tingler, Preslie A      9 Lone Star-ST        55.55      43.32  
 59 Barley, Ariel B         9 UN-ST                  NT      43.58  
 60 Beller, Mallory C       9 HSC-ST              45.99      43.77  
 61 Swanson, Scout G        9 NTRO-ST             45.13      43.93  
 62 Lain, Maya S            9 NTRO-ST             49.13      44.00  
 63 VanderMeer, Kylie L     9 NTRO-ST             44.14      44.11  
 64 Mayer, Emily R          9 NTRO-ST             54.13      44.14  
 65 Pruitt, Erin R          9 Lone Star-ST        55.55      44.69  
 66 Smith, Anastasiya A     9 TXLA-ST                NT      44.72  
 67 Nguyen, Thanh-Mai N     9 TXLA-ST                NT      44.87  
 68 Liverman, Bailey L      9 NTRO-ST             51.68      45.16  
 69 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L   9 WAVE-ST             49.88      45.17  
 69 Hennecke, Lauren M      9 Lone Star-ST        50.39      45.17  
 71 Olsen, Heidi A          9 CPS-ST              50.00      45.37  
 72 Crogan, Kelsee P        9 AquaTex-ST          46.43      45.64  
 73 Chatham, Jessica M     10 GOLD-ST           1:01.21      45.83  
 74 Moore, Mirabelle S     10 TXLA-ST                NT      45.89  
 75 Moskovitz, Amanda L    10 LCA-ST                 NT      45.94  
 76 Miley, Sydney G        10 GOLD-ST                NT      46.00  
 77 Griesmer, Hannah M      9 NTRO-ST             47.68      46.04  
 78 Jones, Elizabeth A      9 LCA-ST              52.61      46.22  
 79 Pruitt, Camille M       9 Lone Star-ST        55.55      46.87  
 80 Bibb, Masha H          10 WAVE-ST             50.33      47.01  
 81 McElroy, Rowan I        9 TXLA-ST                NT      47.08  
 82 Bashara, Izzy H         9 GOLD-ST             51.27      47.45  
 83 Tadlock, Gabby H        9 GOLD-ST                NT      48.00  
 84 Rice, Emma K           10 HSC-ST              50.99      48.62  
 85 Buchanan, Bridget N     9 TXLA-ST                NT      48.64  
 86 Bleasdell, Aidan D     10 TXLA-ST                NT      49.08  
 87 Lynch, Zoe B            9 TXLA-ST                NT      49.43  
 88 Perez, Natalie E        9 HSC-ST              55.99      49.45  
 89 Francell, Audrey E      9 WHAC-ST           1:04.57      49.91  
 90 Young, Carlee G        10 LCA-ST                 NT      50.76  
 91 Bedgood, Brooke A       9 CTAC-ST                NT      51.91  
 92 Foster, Ava M           9 HSC-ST            1:05.99      52.63  
 93 Guynes, Macey C        10 CTAC-ST                NT      52.74  
 94 Mueller, Carey S       10 HSC-ST            1:10.46      56.98  
 -- Carlson, Elin M        10 UN-ST               43.06         NS  
 -- Boran, Hailey L        10 CTAC-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Ella F        11 COTA-ST             32.71      29.64  
  2 Gordon, Halle G        12 LCA-ST              32.17      30.37  
  3 Perley, Portia L       12 NTRO-ST             32.71      30.44  
  4 Jacops, Renee E        12 NTRO-ST             29.86      30.64  
  5 Carroll, Ashlyn V      12 NTRO-ST             31.81      30.80  
  6 Fullwood, Summer C     12 NTRO-ST             31.65      30.91  
  7 Kaderli, Corine D      12 TXLA-ST             35.58      30.96  
  8 Maresca, Alex M        12 GOLD-ST             34.00      31.23  
  9 Wheal, Emma E          11 WHAC-ST             32.92      31.80  
 10 Waworuntu, Demi K      11 AquaTex-ST          33.23      32.23  
 11 Johnson, Noa E         12 FISH-ST             34.57      32.42  
 12 Southard, Chloe E      12 NTRO-ST             34.09      32.62  
 13 Friesz, Matti J        11 NTRO-ST             33.24      32.70  
 14 Grunloh, Alyssa N      12 NTRO-ST             33.57      32.74  
 15 Myers, Caroline M      11 WHAC-ST             33.01      33.08  
 16 Stavrou, Bella C       11 COTA-ST                NT      33.18  
 16 Cresswell, Brooke C    12 NTRO-ST             32.78      33.18  
 18 Mayer, Ashley L        12 NTRO-ST             37.08      33.21  
 19 Paratore, Lucy M       12 NTRO-ST             40.00      33.40  
 20 Halm, Annie A          11 NTRO-ST             36.93      33.68  
 21 DuBose, Shelby F       11 NTRO-ST             39.12      33.78  
 22 Daly, Abigail E        12 WWW-ST              35.64      33.79  
 23 Fox, Ebi M             12 TXLA-ST                NT      33.80  
 24 Nguyen, Brittney K     12 GOLD-ST             37.02      34.20  
 25 Bradberry, Isabella P  12 TXLA-ST                NT      34.31  
 26 Hatch, Elizabeth H     12 Lone Star-ST        34.44      34.42  
 27 Thomas, Emma K         12 LCA-ST                 NT      34.50  
 28 Sayer, Audrey V        12 TXLA-ST                NT      34.58  
 29 McLeod, Katelyn P      11 FISH-ST             37.80      34.59  
 30 Pumphret, Emily I      12 NTRO-ST             38.85      34.61  
 31 Zapata, Bella E        11 NTRO-ST             43.38      34.71  
 32 Rollen, Olivia G       11 WAVE-ST             38.29      34.76  
 33 Nichols, Abby K        12 TXLA-ST             33.81      34.80  
 34 Figurell, Ashley A     11 Lone Star-ST        36.66      34.87  
 35 Heldstab, Katy R       11 HSC-ST              36.96      34.90  
 36 Holick, Mary K         11 WAVE-ST             34.88      34.92  
 37 George, Izzy J         12 CPS-ST              36.00      35.01  
 38 Gonzalez, Galya G      11 NTRO-ST             38.22      35.07  
 39 Jacops, Rachel E       11 NTRO-ST             37.70      35.34  
 40 Lin, Megan R           12 TXLA-ST             38.23      35.42  
 41 Kehm, Lauren A         11 TXLA-ST             37.32      35.48  
 42 Johnson, Elise M       11 NTRO-ST             40.00      35.52  
 43 Rape, Emmaly A         11 Lone Star-ST        39.99      35.54  
 43 Bhatti, Nadia N        11 NTRO-ST             36.43      35.54  
 45 Gutierrez, Camille M   11 NTRO-ST             37.43      35.69  
 46 Strom, Alena C         12 NTRO-ST             40.31      35.77  
 47 Ballard, Jasmine S     11 WAVE-ST             43.66      35.78  
 48 Rogers, Kaley C        11 NTRO-ST             37.11      35.87  
 49 Taylor, Marie R        11 COTA-ST                NT      35.94  
 50 Williams, Cammi B      11 WAVE-ST             36.88      35.99  
 51 Chokhawala, Raavi A    12 NTRO-ST             45.00      36.04  
 52 Burk, Kaitlyn R        11 TXLA-ST             40.72      36.23  
 53 Cowan, Amanda R        12 CPS-ST              36.00      36.28  
 54 McElroy, Maddie A      12 TXLA-ST             45.13      36.29  
 55 Biles, Blake A         12 LCA-ST              37.50      36.33  
 56 DeLeon, Sophia R       11 TXLA-ST             39.31      36.39  
 57 McCrory, Avery D       11 NTRO-ST             41.45      36.42  
 58 Heath, Jian Jian J     12 TXLA-ST             38.72      36.56  
 59 Crogan, Haylee K       11 AquaTex-ST          39.27      36.57  
 60 Tuhabonye, Emma S      11 WHAC-ST             41.56      36.58  
 60 Bhuiyan, Taylor A      11 TXLA-ST                NT      36.58  
 62 Bertelsen, Ella V      11 COTA-ST             44.20      36.60  
 63 Simmons, Trinity L     11 HSC-ST              38.00      37.06  
 64 Sollohub, Hannah E     12 WAVE-ST             38.88      37.85  
 65 Shih, Stephanie G      11 GHAR-ST             39.00      37.89  
 66 Avery, Jane M          12 LCA-ST              39.30      37.90  
 67 McKenzie, Morgan L     12 FISH-ST                NT      38.10  
 68 Mucci, Isabella L      11 WWW-ST              33.57      38.14  
 69 Hodges, Rebekah J      11 WAVE-ST             42.22      38.33  
 70 Ross, Olivia L         11 LCA-ST                 NT      38.37  
 71 Aguilar, Julia N       11 HSC-ST              39.98      38.61  
 72 Bibb, Nadia V          11 WAVE-ST             45.00      38.69  
 73 Stanford, Megan E      11 HSC-ST              45.99      38.76  
 74 Coffelt, Meghan A      12 Lone Star-ST        45.55      38.87  
 75 Olsen, Gretchen A      11 CPS-ST              43.00      38.96  
 76 Raeder, Lizzy M        11 LCA-ST              40.84      39.07  
 77 Paganin Newlands, Bel  11 LCA-ST              40.74      39.59  
 78 Zapalac, Camille R     12 NTRO-ST             43.00      39.93  
 79 Tyler, Jillian D       12 TXLA-ST             37.51      40.14  
 80 Geyer, Grace E         11 Lone Star-ST        55.55      40.32  
 81 Sanchez, Zoe D         12 GOLD-ST             40.88      40.59  
 82 Tobias, Rebecca A      12 GOLD-ST             48.79      40.98  
 83 Malachowski, Rhyan A   12 LCA-ST                 NT      41.13  
 84 Fischer, Tiffany A     12 HSC-ST              42.99      41.30  
 85 Vagner, Meredith C     11 CPS-ST              45.00      42.34  
 85 Hamlett, Mackenzie S   12 WAVE-ST             41.88      42.34  
 87 Rothschild, Molly I    12 CPS-ST              45.37      42.79  
 88 Auld, Jordan A         11 WAVE-ST             45.88      43.22  
 89 Jones, Anna E          11 TXLA-ST                NT      43.45  
 90 Zepeda, Kaitlyn R      11 WAVE-ST             45.00      43.50  
 91 Trinh, Mele P          12 Lone Star-ST        47.74      44.51  
 92 White, Caroline E      11 WHAC-ST             48.11      44.82  
 93 Bedwell, Alayna B      12 HSC-ST              52.99      46.00  
 94 Holcomb, Payton G      12 GOLD-ST                NT      46.37  
 95 Vigushin, Edie E       11 Lone Star-ST        55.55      48.77  
 96 Cary, Brelyn R         11 NTRO-ST             40.00      50.33  
 -- Barlage, Riley A       12 CPS-ST              37.78         DQ  
 -- Toupin, Grace A        11 CPS-ST              38.00         DQ  
 -- Sylling, Sarah A       11 Lone Star-ST        39.36         DQ  
 -- Francell, Emmy L       11 WHAC-ST             39.27         DQ  
 -- Arden, Liv L           12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Salunke, Mrunal A      11 NTRO-ST             41.64         NS  
 -- Beller, Presley A      11 HSC-ST              46.99         NS  
 -- Bell, Kayalin H        11 CPS-ST              43.00         NS