Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter T       8 Lone Star-ST        39.36      35.97  
  2 Stewart, Ian P          8 WAVE-ST             46.22      38.59  
  3 Waworuntu, Darren       8 AquaTex-ST          40.16      39.80  
  4 Christiansen, Harold    8 WAVE-ST           1:08.04      41.70  
  5 Prins, Ethan J          8 TXLA-ST                NT      42.66  
  6 Spooner, Cameron c      8 Lone Star-ST        50.50      42.76  
  7 Del Rosario, Caleb T    7 COTA-ST                NT      43.85  
  8 Brown, Anderson C       7 HSC-ST            1:00.17      43.90  
  9 Cline, Bennett K        8 CPS-ST              52.00      44.56  
 10 Miller, Jake W          7 COTA-ST                NT      46.69  
 11 Bates, Seth S           8 HSC-ST              50.99      49.56  
 12 Gettys, Bucky B         6 GOLD-ST           1:04.02      50.71  
 13 Montoya, Jed B          6 TXLA-ST                NT      51.33  
 14 Suen, Jeremy A          7 CPS-ST            1:13.00      52.20  
 15 Fohn, Jacob E           8 Lone Star-ST        56.66      52.74  
 16 Culver, Bryson M        7 TXLA-ST                NT      53.31  
 17 Trinh, Wynton P         8 Lone Star-ST        57.37      53.51  
 18 Nguyen, Austin C        7 GOLD-ST             56.21      53.65  
 19 Gordon, Gregory J       7 COTA-ST                NT      53.98  
 20 Boardman, Noah A        8 FISH-ST           1:08.67      54.01  
 21 Trim, Keegan O          8 TXLA-ST                NT      54.44  
 22 Pineiro, Julian J       8 GOLD-ST                NT      54.73  
 23 Dierking, Andrei M      8 Lone Star-ST        56.66      56.29  
 24 Guzman, Marco A         8 Lone Star-ST      1:07.21      56.73  
 25 Ruthven, Cadel G        5 Lone Star-ST      1:11.05      58.19  
 26 Nicholson, Alexander    6 Lone Star-ST        55.55      58.70  
 27 Manriquez, Lyonid S     6 Lone Star-ST      1:00.00    1:00.97  
 28 Kirby, Luke D           7 Lone Star-ST        58.88    1:01.91  
 29 Uriarte Pedraza, Bern   8 HSC-ST              58.99    1:02.18  
 30 Brewer, Kemper R        8 LCA-ST                 NT    1:03.55  
 31 Lee, Justin M           6 Lone Star-ST      1:04.48    1:04.62  
 32 Lund, Aman Y            8 Lone Star-ST        55.55    1:12.80  
 33 Hennecke, David L       6 Lone Star-ST        55.55    1:15.33  
 34 Barley, Mack S          7 UN-ST                  NT    1:52.04  
 -- Thom, Nathan A          7 Lone Star-ST      1:05.55         NS  
 -- Stewart, Colin A        7 WAVE-ST             57.88         NS  
 
 Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shomper, Thomas M      10 NTRO-ST             32.38      32.09  
  2 Ribeiro, Vincent M     10 NTRO-ST             45.47      33.89  
  3 Vinnik, Maxim A         9 NTRO-ST             38.49      34.58  
  4 Suarez, CJ J           10 NTRO-ST             37.57      34.78  
  5 Henry, Daniel R        10 TXLA-ST             38.28      34.86  
  6 Durham, Harris J       10 NTRO-ST             36.88      35.12  
  7 Gaderson, Cooper M     10 TXLA-ST             37.78      35.85  
  8 Gavin, Keegan M        10 Lone Star-ST        39.65      36.01  
  9 Vinnik, Daniel A        9 NTRO-ST             39.58      36.08  
 10 Cullicott, Ian N        9 NTRO-ST             39.21      36.14  
 11 Fuse, Sion             10 Lone Star-ST        38.78      36.30  
 12 Micek, Adam C          10 NTRO-ST             41.24      36.55  
 13 Shankar, Shreyush      10 NTRO-ST             35.65      36.67  
 14 Olstad, Tristan V      10 AquaTex-ST          36.99      36.77  
 15 Magnusson, Walker P    10 LCA-ST                 NT      37.34  
 16 Raeder, William E       9 LCA-ST              39.86      37.36  
 17 Pineiro, Daniel A      10 GOLD-ST                NT      37.49  
 18 Chen, Connor H         10 CPS-ST              42.00      37.60  
 19 Devaney, Patrick D     10 CPS-ST              39.00      37.67  
 20 Flynn, Bryce T         10 NTRO-ST             43.05      37.79  
 21 Eastin, Johnathan G    10 TXLA-ST             43.23      38.25  
 22 Stogner, Connor O       9 COTA-ST                NT      38.27  
 23 Eidson, Caleb C        10 WAVE-ST             38.88      38.48  
 24 Harbour, Deuce B        9 NTRO-ST             48.83      38.55  
 25 Zenisek, Matthew B      9 GOLD-ST             42.20      38.65  
 26 Urbina, James H        10 TXLA-ST                NT      38.66  
 27 Gillett, Joe A         10 NTRO-ST             42.74      39.10  
 28 Tran, Jeffery K        10 AquaTex-ST          41.46      39.30  
 29 Conde de Frankenberg,   9 CPS-ST              44.00      39.31  
 30 Christensen, Lars Z     9 NTRO-ST             43.06      39.96  
 31 Doris, Sam L            9 CPS-ST              41.00      40.14  
 32 Davidson, Stephen P    10 Lone Star-ST        40.29      40.29  
 33 McCusker, Mater D      10 NTRO-ST             43.25      40.44  
 34 Moser, Zachary R        9 Lone Star-ST        43.13      40.49  
 35 Dyck, Will W           10 LCA-ST                 NT      40.77  
 36 Dunworth, Shane S      10 WWW-ST              41.76      40.79  
 37 Eaton, Jonas M          9 GOLD-ST             43.97      41.17  
 38 Olsen, Karsten E        9 NTRO-ST             50.35      41.20  
 39 Carr, Miles R          10 TXLA-ST                NT      41.26  
 40 Rollen, Eli J           9 WAVE-ST             45.06      41.29  
 41 Burk, Trevor H         10 TXLA-ST             50.00      41.43  
 42 O'Brien, Adam W        10 TXLA-ST             42.88      41.87  
 43 Schultz, Ryan W         9 TXLA-ST                NT      42.07  
 44 Jung, Alvin K          10 TXLA-ST             40.87      42.31  
 45 Araya, Nathaniel A     10 TXLA-ST                NT      42.33  
 46 Culver, Addison T       9 TXLA-ST                NT      42.63  
 47 Johnson, Jayden M       9 NTRO-ST             44.00      42.89  
 48 Sullivan, Dylan J      10 CPS-ST              50.00      42.91  
 49 Nicholson, James D      9 Lone Star-ST        47.80      42.94  
 50 Dulaney, Cade M        10 TXLA-ST             45.52      43.39  
 51 Rothschild, Jake P     10 CPS-ST              46.00      44.60  
 52 Syrett, Macky M        10 NTRO-ST             55.55      44.80  
 53 Zapata, Jakob E         9 NTRO-ST           1:12.88      45.00  
 54 Perez, Nate R           9 WAVE-ST             53.68      46.02  
 55 Zenisek, Michael R      9 GOLD-ST             52.09      46.46  
 56 Ramirez Rodriguez, Fe   9 Lone Star-ST        55.55      47.04  
 57 Hillegass, Carson J    10 Lone Star-ST        44.51      47.81  
 58 Hagler, Zane R          9 CPS-ST                 NT      48.65  
 59 McBurnett, Connor G    10 TXLA-ST                NT      48.99  
 60 Gordon, Gage P          9 LCA-ST              57.55      53.58  
 61 Nguyen, Anthony C      10 GOLD-ST             51.03      54.21  
 62 Simic, Goran           10 TXLA-ST                NT      56.44  
 -- Velasquez, Nicco A     10 NTRO-ST             39.24         NS  
 -- Bulkley, Shaun D       10 CPS-ST              46.00         NS  
 -- Waits, Zane A          10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Jones, Rex A           10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 -- Sheffield, London C    10 CTAC-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Katzman, Cameron W     12 UN-ST               30.05      28.37  
  2 Kennedy, Gabriel A     12 TXLA-ST             29.13      29.23  
  3 Hartman, Nathaniel A   11 NTRO-ST             29.99      29.65  
  4 Mayes, Sam G           11 COTA-ST             30.09      30.06  
  5 Brann, Ian J           11 NTRO-ST             30.81      30.51  
  6 Raper, Gregory J       12 NTRO-ST             32.48      30.53  
  7 Carrozza, Coby J       11 TXLA-ST             33.64      30.95  
  8 Hammond, Ethan M       11 NTRO-ST             32.89      31.03  
  9 Artmann, Sam P         12 NTRO-ST             33.64      31.05  
 10 Broeckelmann, Chase R  11 COTA-ST             33.37      31.41  
 10 Lee, Brian K           12 NTRO-ST             35.07      31.41  
 12 Margiotta, Evan R      12 NTRO-ST             36.91      31.43  
 13 Gonzalez, Dylan R      12 NTRO-ST             32.14      31.81  
 14 Haig, Adam B           11 FISH-ST             34.29      31.83  
 15 Del Rosario, Ethan L   11 COTA-ST             34.96      31.99  
 16 Parker, Sam D          11 COTA-ST             34.75      32.05  
 17 Wolf, Jacob O          11 Lone Star-ST        33.57      32.07  
 18 Gilbert, Reilly G      11 NTRO-ST             32.08      32.20  
 19 Zwerneman, Jaxon C     12 AquaTex-ST          32.82      32.22  
 20 Munson, Trey A         11 WAVE-ST             34.90      32.51  
 21 Lee, Marcus J          12 FISH-ST             34.37      32.75  
 22 Hansen, Jake W         11 NTRO-ST             34.27      32.78  
 22 Hansen, Jack D         12 AquaTex-ST          34.06      32.78  
 24 Ludemann, Peyton R     12 HSC-ST              36.99      32.84  
 25 Dulaney, Aiden S       12 TXLA-ST             37.64      33.48  
 26 Lee, Hunter C          12 NTRO-ST             48.63      33.64  
 27 Corona, William J      12 NTRO-ST             40.00      33.66  
 28 Butler, Lance A        11 COTA-ST                NT      33.72  
 29 Reed, Harrison H       12 TXLA-ST             35.53      33.86  
 30 Taylor, Brooks B       12 TXLA-ST             35.41      33.93  
 31 Bowling, Colin T       12 AquaTex-ST          35.07      34.06  
 32 Hill, Zane T           11 COTA-ST             36.23      34.13  
 33 Clark, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST             38.73      34.17  
 34 Fuse, Takeru           12 Lone Star-ST        40.30      34.20  
 35 McCarthy, Matthew C    11 NTRO-ST             38.55      34.24  
 36 Offereins, Ben J       12 NTRO-ST             50.47      34.33  
 37 Jones, Connor J        11 NTRO-ST             37.09      34.36  
 38 Gamblin, Will J        12 HSC-ST              35.99      34.45  
 39 De La Zerda, Jayton M  12 NTRO-ST             42.00      34.68  
 40 Bonilla, Jack M        11 COTA-ST             32.97      34.84  
 41 Holzman, Arthur C      12 LCA-ST              38.28      35.19  
 42 Mickelson, Chris L     11 WAVE-ST             36.88      35.20  
 43 Ward, Jacob A          12 NTRO-ST             39.21      35.27  
 43 Montoya, Jon E         12 TXLA-ST             39.81      35.27  
 45 Clennan, Ian L         11 TXLA-ST             37.82      35.35  
 46 Sayer, Evan T          11 TXLA-ST                NT      35.47  
 47 Osorio, Andrew J       11 NTRO-ST             42.13      35.59  
 48 Nadkarni, Mohit P      12 Lone Star-ST        46.66      35.68  
 49 Chappelear, Jake D     11 CPS-ST              37.00      35.70  
 50 Sullivan, Colby W      11 CPS-ST              39.00      35.91  
 51 Schwent, Luc G         12 CPS-ST              41.00      36.08  
 52 Heckman, Joshua A      12 NTRO-ST             43.42      36.25  
 53 Louie, Joshua S        11 NTRO-ST             38.95      36.30  
 54 Chbaro, Max L          12 NTRO-ST             37.17      36.39  
 55 Johnson, Micah S       12 HSC-ST              45.99      36.49  
 56 McKenna, Jack W        12 TXLA-ST                NT      36.75  
 57 Brandenburg, Will N    11 TXLA-ST                NT      36.76  
 58 Etheridge, Colton C    12 NTRO-ST             45.15      36.97  
 59 Boran, Jake M          12 CTAC-ST                NT      37.15  
 60 Johnson, Tristan J     12 TXLA-ST                NT      37.18  
 61 Anwar, Samir A         11 NTRO-ST             42.00      37.26  
 61 Buchanan, Bennett L    11 TXLA-ST                NT      37.26  
 63 Morrison, TJ J         11 GOLD-ST             40.13      37.27  
 64 Dean, Elliot R         11 HSC-ST              41.47      37.40  
 65 Forman, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST              43.15      37.57  
 66 Hughes, Jacob N        12 TXLA-ST             36.93      37.62  
 67 Nguyen, Quang T        11 TXLA-ST                NT      37.92  
 68 Alvarado, Marcus R     11 TXLA-ST                NT      37.94  
 69 Gunawan, William *     12 NTRO-ST             42.70      38.35  
 70 Smith, Stephen K       12 NTRO-ST             42.13      38.46  
 71 Scheen, Jackson D      11 LCA-ST                 NT      38.75  
 72 Brennan, Ryan P        12 WAVE-ST             42.88      38.83  
 73 Wadley, Joshua X       11 Lone Star-ST        46.91      38.92  
 74 Patel, Grishm H        11 Lone Star-ST        40.47      39.00  
 75 Lynch, Alex C          11 TXLA-ST                NT      39.01  
 76 Smith, Nikita A        11 TXLA-ST             40.13      39.51  
 77 Smith, Sam E           11 NTRO-ST             44.13      41.38  
 78 Miller, Zachary C      11 NTRO-ST             51.38      41.40  
 -- Mabley, Chris L        12 COTA-ST             35.70         DQ  
 -- Moak, Gavin T          11 NTRO-ST             32.96         DQ  
 -- Hegarty-Perez, Colin   12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Stevens, Connor J      12 TXLA-ST             56.91         NS  
 -- Hernandez-Lindner, Se  12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS