Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A          8 GOLD-ST           1:59.43    1:51.24  
  2 Mueller, Riley B        8 HSC-ST            2:10.99    2:02.45  
  3 Kanary, Karina M        7 HSC-ST            1:59.99    2:03.67  
  4 Salame, Anna K          8 WAVE-ST           2:30.00    2:19.11  
  6 Doris, Jenny H          7 CPS-ST            2:27.00    2:38.95  
  5 Trim, Izzy L            5 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Repich, Aria E          8 GOLD-ST           2:13.97         DQ  
 -- Ingersoll, Jessy E      8 Lone Star-ST      1:50.00         DQ  
 
 Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yin, Karen             10 NTRO-ST           1:48.47    1:39.75  
  2 Lin, Erin Y            10 TXLA-ST           1:46.64    1:40.05  
  3 Yang, Sydney A         10 AquaTex-ST        1:37.75    1:41.15  
  4 Roberto, Julia C       10 NTRO-ST           1:57.06    1:42.65  
  5 Suen, Berea C          10 CPS-ST            1:46.00    1:42.84  
  6 Betron, Haley N        10 GHAR-ST           1:46.80    1:42.88  
  7 Devaney, Sarah G       10 CPS-ST            1:41.00    1:43.23  
  8 Luo, Teresa            10 NTRO-ST           2:06.21    1:43.33  
  9 Souza, Amanda B        10 UN-ST             1:50.55    1:44.93  
 10 Ruthven, Milla M        9 Lone Star-ST      1:55.67    1:46.18  
 11 Nguyen, Amy C           9 GOLD-ST           1:49.87    1:49.56  
 12 Schield, Morgan C      10 WAVE-ST           2:04.71    1:50.37  
 13 Odwyer, Christina F    10 AquaTex-ST        1:53.94    1:51.46  
 14 Anthony, Delaney E     10 TXLA-ST           2:13.57    1:51.57  
 15 Bebarta, Emma K        10 WAVE-ST           2:00.12    1:52.20  
 16 Rogillio, Claire E     10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:52.69  
 17 Kane, Jennifer T       10 GOLD-ST           1:56.03    1:53.49  
 18 Holzman, Edith R       10 LCA-ST            1:55.08    1:54.10  
 19 Biles, Alex L           9 LCA-ST            2:08.75    1:59.27  
 20 Himmerich, Olivia R    10 HSC-ST            2:10.99    1:59.89  
 21 Lain, Maya S            9 NTRO-ST           2:01.13    1:59.94  
 22 Gordon, Lindsey R      10 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55    2:00.48  
 23 Hwang, Caitlin C       10 TXLA-ST           1:56.94    2:00.82  
 24 Perucca, Hannah G       9 HSC-ST            2:20.36    2:01.94  
 25 Hughes, Caitlin A      10 TXLA-ST           2:11.18    2:03.26  
 26 Sullivan, Abby E        9 Lone Star-ST      2:04.61    2:03.30  
 27 Dulin, Kennedy R        9 Lone Star-ST      2:13.85    2:03.44  
 28 Brewer, Holly A        10 LCA-ST                 NT    2:04.10  
 29 Figurell, Tiffany L     9 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55    2:04.19  
 30 Bashara, Izzy H         9 GOLD-ST           2:12.25    2:05.19  
 31 Buchanan, Bridget N     9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:05.73  
 32 Swanson, Scout G        9 NTRO-ST           2:04.13    2:06.12  
 33 Chatham, Jessica M     10 GOLD-ST                NT    2:06.22  
 34 Gutierrez, Addison T    9 Lone Star-ST      2:03.11    2:07.13  
 35 Cummings, Faith M      10 UN-ST                  NT    2:07.33  
 36 Kleiss, Jenna N        10 WAVE-ST           2:15.88    2:08.86  
 37 Hernandez Lindner, Ha  10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:09.47  
 38 Parsons, Michelle M     9 WAVE-ST           2:16.88    2:11.22  
 39 McElroy, Rowan I        9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:12.27  
 40 Bibb, Masha H          10 WAVE-ST           2:07.35    2:13.13  
 41 VanderMeer, Kylie L     9 NTRO-ST           2:12.13    2:15.87  
 42 Barley, Ariel B         9 UN-ST                  NT    2:16.28  
 43 Young, Carlee G        10 LCA-ST                 NT    2:16.90  
 44 Beller, Mallory C       9 HSC-ST            2:20.99    2:17.81  
 45 Pruitt, Erin R          9 Lone Star-ST      2:10.55    2:18.54  
 46 Bleasdell, Aidan D     10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:19.38  
 47 Willman, Josephine Y    9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:20.76  
 48 Mueller, Carey S       10 HSC-ST            3:17.69    2:21.54  
 49 Pyka, Viktoria V       10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:32.44  
 50 Perez, Natalie E        9 HSC-ST            2:30.99    2:33.49  
 51 Foster, Ava M           9 HSC-ST            2:40.99    2:37.56  
 -- McCoy, Dana L          10 Lone Star-ST      1:51.11         DQ  
 -- Liverman, Bailey L      9 NTRO-ST           2:24.13         DQ  
 
 Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Diana G          12 NTRO-ST           1:20.28    1:24.15  
  2 Kutz, Sarah H          11 NTRO-ST           1:22.43    1:24.75  
  3 Benwell, Anna Kate     11 NTRO-ST           1:29.52    1:26.56  
  4 Bartlett, Melissa E    12 NTRO-ST           1:27.87    1:29.24  
  5 Kaderli, Corine D      12 TXLA-ST           1:30.13    1:29.71  
  6 Waworuntu, Demi K      11 AquaTex-ST        1:29.05    1:30.77  
  7 Bowling, Kira A        12 AquaTex-ST        1:34.30    1:32.19  
  8 Armistead, Adalyn V    12 NTRO-ST           1:41.90    1:33.27  
  9 Stubbs, Erica M        11 UN-ST             1:33.00    1:33.97  
 10 Benwell, Ellie Lou     11 NTRO-ST           1:35.19    1:34.81  
 11 Lin, Megan R           12 TXLA-ST           1:44.55    1:35.25  
 12 Stoner, Sydney J       12 NTRO-ST           1:44.47    1:35.37  
 13 Halm, Annie A          11 NTRO-ST           1:46.04    1:35.74  
 14 Gutierrez, Camille M   11 NTRO-ST           1:44.59    1:36.49  
 15 Tuhabonye, Emma S      11 WHAC-ST           1:38.05    1:36.59  
 16 Johnson, Elise M       11 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:37.27  
 17 York, Julia E          11 NTRO-ST           1:37.46    1:37.39  
 18 Ballard, Jasmine S     11 WAVE-ST           1:45.57    1:37.48  
 19 McAfee, Kayla R        11 CPS-ST            1:41.00    1:38.37  
 20 Martell, Mackenzie L   12 TXLA-ST           1:35.16    1:38.65  
 21 Feng, Anne A           12 NTRO-ST           1:40.73    1:38.84  
 22 Florczak, Kira L       11 CPS-ST            1:40.00    1:39.46  
 22 Heath, Jian Jian J     12 TXLA-ST           1:44.59    1:39.46  
 24 Cresswell, Brooke C    12 NTRO-ST           1:35.74    1:39.77  
 25 Daly, Abigail E        12 WWW-ST            1:47.18    1:39.85  
 26 Maresca, Alex M        12 GOLD-ST                NT    1:40.24  
 27 Paratore, Lucy M       12 NTRO-ST           1:46.00    1:40.74  
 28 Hatch, Elizabeth H     12 Lone Star-ST      1:38.88    1:40.85  
 29 Pasquino, Kaylie B     11 NTRO-ST           1:42.12    1:40.94  
 30 Freeman, Allie E       11 NTRO-ST           1:49.41    1:42.43  
 31 Piotrowski, Reaghan M  11 NTRO-ST           1:46.28    1:42.59  
 32 Bhatti, Nadia N        11 NTRO-ST           1:43.48    1:42.82  
 33 Sylling, Sarah A       11 Lone Star-ST      2:05.76    1:42.84  
 34 Heldstab, Katy R       11 HSC-ST            1:49.99    1:42.95  
 35 Martinez, Kyra         12 CPS-ST            1:47.69    1:43.46  
 36 Stavrou, Bella C       11 COTA-ST                NT    1:43.69  
 37 Baker, Madison M       12 CPS-ST            1:54.00    1:44.28  
 38 Chen, Elizabeth        12 NTRO-ST           1:45.00    1:44.37  
 39 Nguyen, Brittney K     12 GOLD-ST           1:56.03    1:44.41  
 40 Pumphret, Emily I      12 NTRO-ST           1:45.00    1:44.60  
 41 Weatherford, Julia S   12 WAVE-ST           2:01.88    1:45.20  
 42 Burk, Kaitlyn R        11 TXLA-ST           1:55.24    1:45.81  
 43 Brusseau, Elena M      11 Lone Star-ST      1:52.22    1:46.04  
 44 Vagner, Meredith C     11 CPS-ST            1:47.00    1:46.35  
 45 Sanchez, Zoe D         12 GOLD-ST           1:53.92    1:46.60  
 46 McCrory, Avery D       11 NTRO-ST           1:59.43    1:46.81  
 47 McElroy, Maddie A      12 TXLA-ST           1:49.13    1:46.90  
 48 Guzman, Samantha G     11 Lone Star-ST      1:57.46    1:47.03  
 49 Bradberry, Isabella P  12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:47.15  
 50 Rothschild, Molly I    12 CPS-ST            1:57.06    1:47.17  
 51 Strom, Alena C         12 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:47.33  
 52 Fox, Ebi M             12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:48.07  
 53 Avery, Jane M          12 LCA-ST            1:56.49    1:48.19  
 54 DeLeon, Sophia R       11 TXLA-ST           2:00.65    1:48.82  
 55 Sayer, Audrey V        12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:49.36  
 56 George, Izzy J         12 CPS-ST                 NT    1:50.33  
 57 Sollohub, Hannah E     12 WAVE-ST           1:49.88    1:52.80  
 58 Bhuiyan, Taylor A      11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:53.08  
 59 Shih, Stephanie G      11 GHAR-ST           1:54.76    1:53.20  
 60 White, Caroline E      11 WHAC-ST           2:05.14    1:53.66  
 61 Chokhawala, Raavi A    12 NTRO-ST           2:05.28    1:54.82  
 62 McKenzie, Morgan L     12 FISH-ST                NT    1:56.74  
 63 Bertelsen, Ella V      11 COTA-ST           2:07.53    1:57.51  
 64 Bedwell, Alayna B      12 HSC-ST            2:02.99    1:58.12  
 65 Figurell, Ashley A     11 Lone Star-ST      1:45.44    1:58.86  
 66 Stanford, Megan E      11 HSC-ST            2:15.99    1:58.96  
 67 Troyer, Megan L        11 WAVE-ST           2:02.88    2:00.49  
 68 Auld, Jordan A         11 WAVE-ST           2:12.88    2:05.49  
 69 Malachowski, Rhyan A   12 LCA-ST                 NT    2:07.30  
 70 Zapalac, Camille R     12 NTRO-ST           2:20.00    2:10.54  
 -- Trinh, Mele P          12 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55         DQ  
 -- Tobias, Rebecca A      12 GOLD-ST           2:05.63         DQ  
 -- Beller, Presley A      11 HSC-ST            2:00.99         NS  
 -- Sheffield, Fallon M    12 CTAC-ST                NT         NS