Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter T       8 Lone Star-ST      2:06.03    1:50.54  
  2 Stewart, Ian P          8 WAVE-ST           1:55.88    2:01.84  
  3 Brown, Anderson C       7 HSC-ST            2:46.94    2:09.17  
  4 Cline, Bennett K        8 CPS-ST            2:24.00    2:18.14  
 -- Vigushin, Simon N       8 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55         DQ  
 -- Trinh, Wynton P         8 Lone Star-ST      2:00.55         DQ  
 
 Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M     10 NTRO-ST           1:48.00    1:34.63  
  2 Hunninghake, Joseph D  10 NTRO-ST           1:48.00    1:39.28  
  3 Velasquez, Nicco A     10 NTRO-ST           1:47.89    1:39.78  
  4 Lee, Jaylen H           9 Lone Star-ST      1:47.99    1:42.80  
  5 Alarcon, Landon D       9 GOLD-ST           1:53.08    1:43.77  
  6 Copley, Kasey W        10 CPS-ST            1:52.90    1:47.88  
  7 Henry, Daniel R        10 TXLA-ST           1:52.13    1:49.24  
  8 Elizondo, Lane F        9 NTRO-ST           1:58.13    1:50.26  
  9 Devaney, Patrick D     10 CPS-ST            1:53.00    1:50.71  
 10 Micek, Adam C          10 NTRO-ST           2:05.47    1:51.56  
 11 Eastin, Johnathan G    10 TXLA-ST           1:45.13    1:52.47  
 12 Reid, Kovi L           10 Lone Star-ST      1:45.55    1:52.51  
 13 Chen, Connor H         10 CPS-ST            2:02.00    1:54.06  
 14 Harbour, Deuce B        9 NTRO-ST           2:17.19    1:56.24  
 15 Florczak, Lucas T       9 CPS-ST            2:06.00    1:56.78  
 16 O'Brien, Adam W        10 TXLA-ST           2:04.87    1:58.17  
 17 Fuse, Sion             10 Lone Star-ST      1:45.55    1:58.60  
 18 Martinez, Matthew H     9 WAVE-ST           2:16.25    2:00.62  
 19 Eidson, Caleb C        10 WAVE-ST           1:50.88    2:02.23  
 20 Nguyen, Anthony C      10 GOLD-ST           2:09.10    2:02.58  
 21 Randall, Samuel A      10 Lone Star-ST      2:07.98    2:04.00  
 22 Olsen, Karsten E        9 NTRO-ST           2:20.00    2:05.46  
 23 Kha, Benji N            9 GOLD-ST                NT    2:05.74  
 24 Wallace, William M      9 NTRO-ST           2:13.13    2:06.02  
 25 Doris, Sam L            9 CPS-ST            2:03.00    2:06.38  
 26 Collishaw, Toby J      10 Lone Star-ST      1:45.55    2:06.61  
 27 Pineiro, Daniel A      10 GOLD-ST                NT    2:07.08  
 28 Gordon, Gage P          9 LCA-ST            2:05.41    2:08.06  
 29 Syrett, Macky M        10 NTRO-ST           2:01.00    2:08.46  
 30 Eaton, Jonas M          9 GOLD-ST                NT    2:08.51  
 31 Zenisek, Michael R      9 GOLD-ST                NT    2:09.05  
 32 Sullivan, Dylan J      10 CPS-ST            2:25.00    2:10.77  
 33 Johnson, Jayden M       9 NTRO-ST           2:10.00    2:16.26  
 34 Ramirez Rodriguez, Fe   9 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55    2:16.70  
 35 Uriarte Pedraza, Leo    9 HSC-ST            2:25.99    2:32.00  
 36 McBurnett, Connor G    10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:35.05  
 -- Hagler, Zane R          9 CPS-ST                 NT         DQ  
 -- Sheffield, London C    10 CTAC-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pickard, Andrew J      12 NTRO-ST           1:28.75    1:20.08  
  2 Shay, Michael A        12 NTRO-ST           1:24.93    1:22.92  
  3 Forsyth, David R       12 WAVE-ST           1:24.00    1:27.60  
  4 Mancevski, Alex G      12 TXLA-ST           1:45.33    1:28.92  
  5 Haig, Adam B           11 FISH-ST           1:32.70    1:30.83  
  6 Kennedy, Gabriel A     12 TXLA-ST           1:40.13    1:30.96  
  7 Lenner III, Jay D      12 NTRO-ST           1:38.43    1:33.34  
  8 Luo, Anthony           12 NTRO-ST           1:40.66    1:34.48  
  9 Culbertson, Trent P    12 GOLD-ST           1:39.87    1:34.71  
 10 Corona, William J      12 NTRO-ST           1:45.00    1:34.91  
 11 Sabuda, Kyle J         12 NTRO-ST           1:42.88    1:35.38  
 12 Margiotta, Evan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:44.56    1:35.76  
 13 Lee, Marcus J          12 FISH-ST           1:49.02    1:35.99  
 14 Chen, Ethan M          11 NTRO-ST           1:45.00    1:37.23  
 15 Thomas, Jacob R        12 LCA-ST                 NT    1:38.29  
 16 Kutz, Ryan D           11 NTRO-ST           1:44.13    1:38.70  
 17 Broeckelmann, Chase R  11 COTA-ST           1:44.33    1:39.19  
 18 Reed, Harrison H       12 TXLA-ST           1:49.08    1:40.09  
 19 Barney, Grant I        12 NTRO-ST           1:47.43    1:40.81  
 20 Clark, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST           1:55.60    1:40.92  
 21 Barney, Luke H         12 NTRO-ST           1:50.75    1:40.93  
 22 Chan, Avery K          11 NTRO-ST           1:45.83    1:41.11  
 23 Moak, Gavin T          11 NTRO-ST           1:52.82    1:41.43  
 24 Artmann, Sam P         12 NTRO-ST           1:52.03    1:42.01  
 25 Player, Beau A         11 NTRO-ST           1:51.02    1:43.00  
 26 Butler, Lance A        11 COTA-ST                NT    1:43.55  
 27 Hughes, Jacob N        12 TXLA-ST           1:51.27    1:44.07  
 28 Bonilla, Jack M        11 COTA-ST           1:48.70    1:45.33  
 29 Gunawan, William *     12 NTRO-ST           1:48.64    1:46.62  
 30 Sayer, Evan T          11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:46.77  
 31 Del Rosario, Ethan L   11 COTA-ST                NT    1:48.32  
 32 Lee, Hunter C          12 NTRO-ST           1:45.13    1:48.37  
 33 Sales, Garrison S      12 HSC-ST            1:52.99    1:48.61  
 34 De La Zerda, Jayton M  12 NTRO-ST           2:06.36    1:48.83  
 35 Sullivan, Colby W      11 CPS-ST            1:47.00    1:49.91  
 36 Parsons, Kevin A       11 WAVE-ST           1:55.88    1:50.83  
 37 Dean, Elliot R         11 HSC-ST            1:51.18    1:50.89  
 38 Morrison, TJ J         11 GOLD-ST           1:59.89    1:51.24  
 39 Clennan, Ian L         11 TXLA-ST           1:59.71    1:51.74  
 40 Gamblin, Will J        12 HSC-ST            1:51.99    1:51.97  
 41 Lynch, Alex C          11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:52.10  
 42 Fuse, Takeru           12 Lone Star-ST      1:40.55    1:52.67  
 43 Patel, Grishm H        11 Lone Star-ST      2:12.69    1:55.10  
 44 Smith, Nikita A        11 TXLA-ST           1:40.13    1:56.34  
 45 Holzman, Arthur C      12 LCA-ST            1:59.00    1:56.36  
 46 Forman, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST            2:13.59    1:57.37  
 47 Buchanan, Bennett L    11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:59.16  
 48 Alvarado, Marcus R     11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:59.51  
 49 Myers, Aidan M         11 Lone Star-ST      1:45.55    1:59.84  
 50 Brennan, Ryan P        12 WAVE-ST           1:52.88    2:01.98  
 51 Shabbir, Ahad H        12 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55    2:03.68  
 52 Zapata III, Carlos     11 HSC-ST            2:18.99    2:06.36  
 -- Johnson, Micah S       12 HSC-ST            2:05.99         DQ  
 -- Hernandez-Lindner, Se  12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Burr, Weston R         12 LCA-ST            1:58.05         NS